Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Acix
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Squad Commander
2
Aemus
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Deathwing.
President
3
Afromech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Storm
Unit Member
4
Alphamon
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
New Order
President
5
Amickson
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No comments
President
6
Antort
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
7
Beastengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
8
Blackmail
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Storm
Squad Commander
9
Blorenie
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Shadowmoon Association
Veteran
10
Boogertee
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
11
Bothead
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Rising Phoenix
Veteran
12
Builditmoe
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Atlantean Pact *AP*
Squad Commander
13
Crogen
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Ownly One
General
14
Cybershead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
15
Darkengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
16
Dokyyy
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
17
Eback
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Zweiundvierzig
General
18
Ecelon
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
19
Ellaguel
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
20
Enginbeer
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Angelic Retribution
Unit Commander
21
Engiz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
22
Engymacadam
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Top Gear
Applicant
23
Etzal
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
24
Evildead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
25
Fenahir
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
S.N.A.F.U.
President
26
Flip
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Storm
Unit Member
27
Freor
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
28
Godoh
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
GHOST of Rubi-ka
Applicant
29
Gortoe
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
30
Gromon
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Squad Commander
31
Hurmario
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
N.R.G
Squad Commander
32
Hursa
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Urban Raiders
Squad Commander
33
Ibrokit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
House Maadiah
General
34
Inza
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
35
Jarrulevy
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Whispers Edge
President
36
Jest
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
37
Josengy
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Veteran
38
Karabassteth
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
39
Killtit
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
40
Killtit-1
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Whiners Until Dawn
Anarchist
41
Krypto
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
42
Lommebok
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Damage Inc - Red Tigers
Squad Commander
43
Mausbaer
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Zweiundvierzig
Squad Commander
44
Mechdvsn09
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Pantheon
General
45
Mechterror
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
ImPacT
President
46
Mekakurg
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
47
Memph
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
48
Michelangelo
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Clownage
Applicant
49
Mutterimake
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
OnTT
Unit Leader
50
Neznanec
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Vengeance
Advisor
51
Nurpuz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Leader
52
Oraaaa
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Squad Commander
53
Philty
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Advisor
54
Realcom
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Midgar
Squad Commander
55
Realsilk
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Fusion
General
56
Reken
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Infinity
General
57
Righ
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
58
Schin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Zweiundvierzig
Squad Commander
59
Schrottie
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Old-School
Applicant
60
Scrooz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
SPIRIT
Unit Leader
61
Shadow97
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
62
Smirrengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
63
Sostratos
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Very Bad Things
General
64
Steelblade
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Old-School
Applicant
65
Tatdaengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Long Time Ago
General
66
Techmagos
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Industrial
General
67
Teyn
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Pretty In Pink
General
68
Thabeast
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
69
Togusa
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Enfraam's Eleven
General
70
Treble
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
71
Tricyclengy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The French Connection
General
72
Tsmonkey2
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
73
Ustac
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Old-School
Squad Commander
74
Vecsaer
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
75
Workboy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
..:Nordic Alliance:..
Veteran
76
Wundermaxe
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
77
Yurion
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
GHOST of Rubi-Ka
Applicant
78
Zymos
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
1
..:Nordic Alliance:..
Veteran
79
Ayemme
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
80
Dokotten
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Vengeance
Applicant
81
Efozter
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
82
Morvey
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Warriors
Applicant
83
Tradeskillzr
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
84
Willemek
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Member
85
Burnishsteel
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Russian mafia
General
86
Eratosthenes
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Athenian Lords
Squad Commander
87
Forek
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
SPIRIT
Squad Commander
88
Ikaruz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Council of Order
General
89
Kermaperuna
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Paragon
President
90
Mechendrick
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
General
91
Mountaingoat
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Vengeance
Advisor
92
Pistonhead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Ancarim Iron Legion
Squad Commander
93
Skeetndeets
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
RKA United
Squad Commander
94
Vigoron
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Applicant
95
Ateng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
96
Fayelure
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
3305 Local
President
97
Jerome13373
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
98
Lojo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
armada
President
99
Sadeness
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
french touch
General
100
Skilltray
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Advisor
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic