Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
101
Xiberius
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
102
Zenmachinery
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
First Light
Veteran
103
Allmers
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Applicant
104
Countdown
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
105
Hucier
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Synergy Factor
Veteran
106
Incomplete
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
107
Lionaire
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Ancarim Iron Legion
General
108
Pablo001
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Infinity
Applicant
109
Piero
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Midgar
Squad Commander
110
Potatoman
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Member
111
Schacko
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Shadowmoon Association
Applicant
112
Scyeng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Vengeance
Member
113
Shadowforcee
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Storm
Squad Commander
114
Takun
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Angelic Retribution
Squad Commander
115
Toomanylegos
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
116
Vrezafk
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Ancarim Iron Legion
Squad Commander
117
Bajasengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Advisor
118
Beardedone3
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Synergy Factor
Veteran
119
Breakengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Theater of Tragedy
General
120
Cesto
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Squad Commander
121
Electronics
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
122
Giestdohuast
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Mixed Martial Arts (MMA)
Squad Commander
123
Goldfinder
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
124
Headwounded
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
1
OnTT
Squad Commander
125
Hieu
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Relentless
Applicant
126
Iondato
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Whiners Until Dawn
Anarchist
127
Nnivekccub
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
128
Panzerpromp
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Ingen Orden
Follower
129
Sudor
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Punishment Inc.
Squad Commander
130
Teroteknikko
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Pantheon
Squad Commander
131
Theok
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Council of Order
Squad Commander
132
Buggy1
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
RKA United
Squad Commander
133
Croncmech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
..:Nordic Alliance:..
Veteran
134
Crzyengie
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Shadow Society
Applicant
135
Cybor
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
136
Dadzso
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
137
Esternev
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Member
138
Gorranto
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
SPIRIT
General
139
Ilmari
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Cede Maiori
Veteran
140
Imakep00
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
141
Kevsengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
F.U.B.A.R
Veteran
142
Lebru
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
New Order
Squad Commander
143
Rhaps
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Redemption
Advisor
144
Seberite
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
SPIRIT
Unit Leader
145
Taciturn
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Synergy Factor
Veteran
146
Talad1
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
147
Togatta
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
New Order
Squad Commander
148
Toorac
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
149
Ukulele
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Cerberus
Applicant
150
Unitedroid
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Unity of the Rose
Advisor
151
Uriass
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Applicant
152
Zatkin
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
153
Armenio
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Whiners Until Dawn
Anarchist
154
Biiz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
155
Danberging
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
156
Drstark
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
157
Edwaldor
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Atlantean Pact *AP*
Applicant
158
Enrubi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Storm
Unit Member
159
Finafin
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Cede Maiori
Advisor
160
Fourpointone
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
161
Louncant
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
162
Markoolio
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Rising Phoenix
Member
163
Mekanicles
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
164
Michaelkl9
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Council of Order
Squad Commander
165
Retku
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
1
OnTT
Squad Commander
166
Rovallas
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Warriors
Veteran
167
Scotty1979
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
168
Scub
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
NightwaIch
Veteran
169
Tigerpaw
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Redemption
Veteran
170
Vicoz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Atlantean Pact *AP*
General
171
Zakkar
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Serendipity
Squad Commander
172
Zianno
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
General
173
Bawts
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Squad Commander
174
Beavhead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
1
IT-LE-SA
Veteran
175
Bisonratte
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Applicant
176
Bottlover
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Storm
Unit Member
177
Brycenti
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Feral
General
178
Cybered
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Warriors
Veteran
179
Drgadget
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
First Light
Applicant
180
Duesentrieb
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
ImPacT
Squad Commander
181
Engener
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
182
Grilldress
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Member
183
Minorengi
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
First Light
Applicant
184
Moyeng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Nocturnal Fear
Unit Member
185
Mucotron
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
186
Nanobotz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
1
The Glowing Nightflies
General
187
Nnoitrasama2
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
188
Peltiperse
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Theater of Tragedy
Squad Commander
189
Potenzal
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
190
Pretentor
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Very Bad Things
Squad Commander
191
Qball
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Zweiundvierzig
Squad Commander
192
Reefermadnes
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
193
Smokeum
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Wen-tzu Enclave
General
194
Snowkarstark
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Infinity
Unit Member
195
Spoty
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
196
Sprcket
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Chaotic Order *AP*
Squad Commander
197
Stevekill
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Damage Inc - Red Tigers
Squad Commander
198
Thadron
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
199
Treazon
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
200
Woodyengin
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
New Order
Applicant
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic