Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Anarcid
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
2
Artona
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
NEPA
General
3
Benders
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Neutral
2
Farmatek
President
4
Composite
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
17
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
5
Deathengine
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Commander
6
Engiloord
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Neutral
2
Temel Nosce
Squad Commander
7
Engionek
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
8
Engslayer
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
0
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
9
Eshu
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
Just Because
Advisor
10
Ferg
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Desolation
Director
11
Fonebone
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
12
Guojia
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
13
Hardbot
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Neutral
2
Seraphim Cleric
Veteran
14
Isamin
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Majestic
President
15
Jarv
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
President
16
Knusekula
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
17
Lilengdatcud
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Neutral
2
Crystal Mantis
Veteran
18
Makihr
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Crystal Mantis
President
19
Mapcbr
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Neutral
2
Majestic
Squad Commander
20
Marrody4
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Neutral
2
Free Souls
Advisor
21
Nithrill
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
Advisor
22
Panicked
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
16
Neutral
2
Fence Sitter Farmer
General
23
Pimpmyride
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
24
Premaina
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
The Transformers
General
25
Rimeng
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
18
Neutral
2
The Forsaken
General
26
Selwop2
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Divine Shadow
Squad Commander
27
Structure
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
28
Teimel
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
15
Neutral
2
The Gizmols
Unit Commander
29
Terryb
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
General
30
Texnikin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Unit Leader
31
Tiac
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Neutral
2
NEPA
Squad Commander
32
Torahartisan
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Neutral
2
Free Souls
Applicant
33
Trublueng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
The Transformers
President
34
Vortis
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Commander
35
Warlogar
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
36
Warpingonly
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Forbidden Fascination
Squad Commander
37
Witchlover
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Neutral
2
Destiny Realised
Applicant
38
Drakenglish
Engineer
Nano
Male
219
27
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
39
Digicom
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
27
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Leader
40
Enginerhelix
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
15
Neutral
2
The Empire
Applicant
41
Minkoo
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
17
Neutral
2
Newland Mall
General
42
Oldage
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
25
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
43
Ebard
Engineer
Nano
Male
217
8
Neutral
2
Shattered Dreams
Applicant
44
Myengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
216
30
Neutral
2
Circle of Fallen Moonlight Isle
Advisor
45
Blackw
Engineer
Solitus
Male
215
16
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
46
Fredsanford
Engineer
Solitus
Male
215
12
Neutral
2
Azenscion
Squad Commander
47
Mcgyvepouf
Engineer
Solitus
Male
215
11
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
48
Salvage
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
21
Neutral
2
Lost souls of Rubi Ka
Squad Commander
49
Stellartois
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
25
Neutral
2
Ghandi's Hairdryer
General
50
Cptinternet
Engineer
Solitus
Male
214
11
Neutral
2
The First Element
Applicant
51
Ramengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
214
27
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
52
Bigmek
Engineer
Solitus
Male
212
11
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
53
Endtime
Engineer
Solitus
Male
212
15
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
54
Daengie
Engineer
Solitus
Male
211
17
Neutral
2
Divine Shadow
Squad Commander
55
Noclue
Engineer
Opifex
Male
211
6
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
56
Aximo
Engineer
Nano
Male
210
20
Neutral
2
Carebear
President
57
Greasebolt
Engineer
Nano
Male
210
18
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
58
Inefu
Engineer
Solitus
Male
210
12
Neutral
2
Majestic
Squad Commander
59
Ittelyno
Engineer
Nano
Male
210
26
Neutral
2
The Forsaken
General
60
Nuts
Engineer
Solitus
Male
210
8
Neutral
2
Forbidden Fascination
Applicant
61
Oloryn
Engineer
Nano
Male
209
16
Neutral
2
Heavens Angels
General
62
Rabidchimp
Engineer
Nano
Male
208
6
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
63
Jackendr
Engineer
Nano
Male
206
7
Neutral
2
Destiny Realised
Applicant
64
Izzyy
Engineer
Opifex
Male
205
6
Neutral
2
Knives Out
Applicant
65
Zeman
Engineer
Solitus
Male
205
4
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
66
Darphbobo
Engineer
Solitus
Male
203
17
Neutral
2
Majestic
Applicant
67
Marvengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
202
19
Neutral
2
Supergeezus
Squad Commander
68
Oakk
Engineer
Solitus
Male
202
0
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
Advisor
69
Awiken
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
30
Neutral
2
The Last Element
Executive
70
Cazador2
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
20
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Applicant
71
Engyo
Engineer
Opifex
Male
200
0
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
72
Hemianu
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
28
Neutral
2
Art of War
Unit Commander
73
Mohnox2
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
0
Neutral
2
Seraphim Cleric
Member
74
Motoalloy
Engineer
Nano
Male
200
30
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
75
Roboka
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
0
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
76
Robotmik
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
0
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Applicant
77
Tanguero
Engineer
Nano
Male
200
0
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
78
Engineerbot
Engineer
Nano
Male
197
7
Neutral
2
Art of War
Squad Commander
79
Hawg
Engineer
Solitus
Male
196
9
Neutral
2
Destiny Realised
General
80
Xtoybreakerx
Engineer
Solitus
Male
196
7
Neutral
2
Vogue
Anarchist
81
Manicion
Engineer
Solitus
Male
195
8
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
82
Ingenjoer
Engineer
Nano
Male
194
24
Neutral
2
Temel Nosce
General
83
Aethelwolf
Engineer
Nano
Male
193
0
Neutral
2
Seraphim Cleric
Applicant
84
Mechafun
Engineer
Opifex
Male
193
9
Neutral
2
French Union of Nothing
Unit Leader
85
Blechwurm
Engineer
Nano
Male
191
5
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
86
Teckyy
Engineer
Solitus
Male
191
13
Neutral
2
The Empire
Applicant
87
Mechster-1
Engineer
Nano
Male
188
9
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
88
Xavier145
Engineer
Solitus
Male
188
20
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Applicant
89
Ecaw
Engineer
Opifex
Male
186
4
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
90
Cyrussmith
Engineer
Solitus
Male
185
0
Neutral
2
Destiny Realised
Squad Commander
91
Peeweegts
Engineer
Solitus
Male
185
15
Neutral
2
Knives Out
Applicant
92
Tunganeer-1
Engineer
Nano
Male
185
5
Neutral
2
Divine Shadow
Applicant
93
Arianos
Engineer
Solitus
Male
184
14
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Applicant
94
Umami
Engineer
Nano
Male
183
0
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
95
Mikeng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
181
22
Neutral
2
Brown Coats
General
96
Krank
Engineer
Nano
Male
179
4
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Applicant
97
Calro
Engineer
Solitus
Male
178
5
Neutral
2
Majestic
Applicant
98
Taxxx
Engineer
Solitus
Male
177
3
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
99
Buildomatic
Engineer
Nano
Male
175
0
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
100
Thapunisha
Engineer
Solitus
Male
175
10
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic