Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
101
Realsilk
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Fusion
General
102
Reken
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Infinity
General
103
Righ
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
104
Schin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Zweiundvierzig
Squad Commander
105
Schrottie
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Old-School
Applicant
106
Schultzy
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
RimorTech Electronics and Chemicals Corp
President
107
Scrooz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
SPIRIT
Unit Leader
108
Shadow97
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
109
Smirrengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
110
Sostratos
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Very Bad Things
General
111
Steelblade
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Old-School
Applicant
112
Svanovit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Squad Commander
113
Tatdaengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Long Time Ago
General
114
Tecbiz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
115
Techmagos
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Industrial
General
116
Tehevolz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Veteran
117
Teyn
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Pretty In Pink
General
118
Thabeast
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
119
Thermochanic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Hunted By Coven
President
120
Togusa
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Enfraam's Eleven
General
121
Treble
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
122
Tricyclengy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The French Connection
General
123
Trounevis
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix
Advisor
124
Tsmonkey2
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
125
Tuoni
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Latro! Fremo!
President
126
Turbodynomen
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
Squad Commander
127
Ustac
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Old-School
Squad Commander
128
Ustarlen
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Crimson Assassins
General
129
Valvince
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
General
130
Vecsaer
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
131
Workboy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
..:Nordic Alliance:..
Veteran
132
Wubalien
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Squad Commander
133
Wundermaxe
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
134
Wyzzi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
Squad Commander
135
Yurion
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
GHOST of Rubi-Ka
Applicant
136
Zymos
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
1
..:Nordic Alliance:..
Veteran
137
Endock
Engineer
Opifex
Male
219
30
Clan
2
Defenders of Rubi Ka
Unit Member
138
Enginenear
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
30
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
139
Hanky
Engineer
Solitus
Male
217
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
140
Engikyan
Engineer
Solitus
Male
214
30
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
141
Perius1
Engineer
Solitus
Male
213
30
Clan
2
Komodites
Unit Member
142
Lootwig
Engineer
Solitus
Male
209
30
Clan
1
Council of Order
Squad Commander
143
Pogi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
204
30
Clan
1
Unity of the Rose
Member
144
Graham
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
30
Clan
1
Storm
Unit Member
145
Neurotox
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Unit Commander
146
Ayemme
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
147
Dokotten
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Vengeance
Applicant
148
Efozter
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
149
Gargotron
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Blue Nose Friends
Squad Commander
150
Leij
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
151
Minbuckster
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Kingdom of Heaven
Squad Commander
152
Morvey
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Warriors
Applicant
153
Tetra9
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
154
Tradeskillzr
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
155
Willemek
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Member
156
Dengren
Engineer
Nano
Male
199
29
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
157
Skrotnisse1
Engineer
Solitus
Male
196
29
Clan
1
Storm
Unit Member
158
Bleikur
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
General
159
Burnishsteel
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Russian mafia
General
160
Eratosthenes
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Athenian Lords
Squad Commander
161
Forek
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
SPIRIT
Squad Commander
162
Genius01
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
One Man Army
Anarchist
163
Ghinion
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
164
Ikaruz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Council of Order
General
165
Kermaperuna
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Paragon
President
166
Mechendrick
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
General
167
Memphisraves
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
168
Mountaingoat
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Vengeance
Advisor
169
Pistonhead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Ancarim Iron Legion
Squad Commander
170
Repsol
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
171
Rigister
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Member
172
Skeetndeets
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
RKA United
Squad Commander
173
Technobug
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
diatom
General
174
Torques
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
175
Vigoron
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Applicant
176
Wobbox3
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Haven
Applicant
177
Phillipengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
212
28
Clan
1
3305 Local
Unit Commander
178
Kingengie
Engineer
Nano
Male
211
28
Clan
1
Shadow Society
Squad Commander
179
Argin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Breakfast Club
President
180
Ateng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
181
Dropdead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Never Knows Best
Squad Commander
182
Engitronics
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Leet-Bloc
General
183
Fayelure
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
3305 Local
President
184
Jadeonn
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
185
Jerome13373
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
186
Lojo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
armada
President
187
Mech4
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Conquered Dreamz
General
188
Sadeness
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
french touch
General
189
Shastasright
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Paradice
General
190
Skilltray
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Advisor
191
Titanium
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Member
192
Xiberius
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
193
Zenmachinery
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
First Light
Veteran
194
Zereke
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
195
Smokebuda3
Engineer
Solitus
Male
218
27
Clan
2
Shadows of Sanity
Squad Commander
196
Matakurou
Engineer
Solitus
Male
186
27
Clan
1
Midgar
Applicant
197
Allmers
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Applicant
198
Countdown
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
199
Gruikeur
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
200
Hucier
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Synergy Factor
Veteran
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic