Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Ahndroid
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
28
Neutral
2
NEPA
Squad Commander
2
Anarcid
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
3
Annalies
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
4
Artona
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
NEPA
General
5
Benders
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Neutral
2
Farmatek
President
6
Bluecube
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Neutral
2
Art of War
Squad Commander
7
Chach0
Engineer
Atrox
Neuter
220
26
Neutral
2
Tranquillity
Executive
8
Composite
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
17
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
9
Deathengine
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Commander
10
Ellador
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Neutral
2
Digital Facade
Executive
11
Engiloord
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Neutral
2
Temel Nosce
Squad Commander
12
Enginova
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
13
Engionek
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
14
Engslayer
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
0
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
15
Eshu
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
Just Because
Advisor
16
Excecute
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Squad Commander
17
Ferg
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Desolation
Director
18
Fonebone
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
19
Guojia
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
20
Hakubyte
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
21
Neutral
2
NEPA 2
Squad Commander
21
Hardbot
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Neutral
2
Seraphim Cleric
Veteran
22
Isamin
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Majestic
President
23
Isseng
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
21
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
24
Jarv
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
President
25
Jihnnawarp
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
26
Jyrica2
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Neutral
2
Just Because
Advisor
27
Kacela
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
28
Knusekula
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
29
Lilengdatcud
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Neutral
2
Crystal Mantis
Veteran
30
Makihr
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Crystal Mantis
President
31
Mapcbr
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Neutral
2
Majestic
Squad Commander
32
Marrody4
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Neutral
2
Free Souls
Advisor
33
Nithrill
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
Advisor
34
Nvasjanten
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
19
Neutral
2
Harmony
Member
35
Pampita
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
16
Neutral
2
French Union of Nothing
General
36
Panicked
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
16
Neutral
2
Fence Sitter Farmer
General
37
Pimpmyride
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
38
Premaina
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
The Transformers
General
39
Qebhwt
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Neutral
2
Grey Area
Anarchist
40
Rimeng
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
18
Neutral
2
The Forsaken
General
41
Roboloca
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
13
Neutral
2
Free Souls
Advisor
42
Selwop2
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Divine Shadow
Squad Commander
43
Shayline
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
0
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Unit Commander
44
Structure
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
45
Tacopine
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
46
Teimel
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
15
Neutral
2
The Gizmols
Unit Commander
47
Terryb
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
General
48
Texnikin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Unit Leader
49
Tiac
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Neutral
2
NEPA
Squad Commander
50
Torahartisan
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Neutral
2
Free Souls
Applicant
51
Trublueng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
The Transformers
President
52
Velvetscrews
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
14
Neutral
2
Society of Ancients
Veteran
53
Vortis
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Commander
54
Warlogar
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
55
Warpingonly
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Forbidden Fascination
Squad Commander
56
Witchlover
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Neutral
2
Destiny Realised
Applicant
57
Drakenglish
Engineer
Nano
Male
219
27
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
58
Smoochiehead
Engineer
Nano
Female
219
17
Neutral
2
The Empire
Squad Commander
59
Digicom
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
27
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Leader
60
Enginerhelix
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
15
Neutral
2
The Empire
Applicant
61
Enurraengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
218
14
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
62
Minkoo
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
17
Neutral
2
Newland Mall
General
63
Oldage
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
25
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
64
Ebard
Engineer
Nano
Male
217
8
Neutral
2
Shattered Dreams
Applicant
65
Knouie
Engineer
Solitus
Female
217
11
Neutral
2
Majestic
Squad Commander
66
Saraghina
Engineer
Opifex
Female
217
17
Neutral
2
Shattered Dreams
Member
67
Choduli
Engineer
Solitus
Female
216
8
Neutral
2
Free Souls
Veteran
68
Myengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
216
30
Neutral
2
Circle of Fallen Moonlight Isle
Advisor
69
Siengie
Engineer
Nano
Female
216
18
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
Member
70
Zuko
Engineer
Nano
Female
216
14
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
71
Blackw
Engineer
Solitus
Male
215
16
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
72
Crude3
Engineer
Solitus
Female
215
12
Neutral
2
Art of War
General
73
Fredsanford
Engineer
Solitus
Male
215
12
Neutral
2
Azenscion
Squad Commander
74
Genitex
Engineer
Nano
Female
215
19
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
75
Mcgyvepouf
Engineer
Solitus
Male
215
11
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
76
Notools
Engineer
Solitus
Female
215
13
Neutral
2
Forbidden Fascination
Applicant
77
Salvage
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
21
Neutral
2
Lost souls of Rubi Ka
Squad Commander
78
Stellartois
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
25
Neutral
2
Ghandi's Hairdryer
General
79
Cptinternet
Engineer
Solitus
Male
214
11
Neutral
2
The First Element
Applicant
80
Gadgetgrl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
214
19
Neutral
2
Majestic
Unit Commander
81
Ramengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
214
27
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
82
Felilene
Engineer
Solitus
Female
213
30
Neutral
2
Tiger Cats
General
83
Jengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
213
22
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Unit Commander
84
Stary69-1
Engineer
Solitus
Female
213
3
Neutral
2
Rubi-Ka Peace Corp.
Advisor
85
Bigmek
Engineer
Solitus
Male
212
11
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
86
Endtime
Engineer
Solitus
Male
212
15
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
87
Daengie
Engineer
Solitus
Male
211
17
Neutral
2
Divine Shadow
Squad Commander
88
Faerwon
Engineer
Solitus
Female
211
17
Neutral
2
Shattered Dreams
Member
89
Noclue
Engineer
Opifex
Male
211
6
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
90
Turnbuckle
Engineer
Opifex
Female
211
8
Neutral
2
Divine Shadow
Squad Commander
91
Weapon9
Engineer
Solitus
Female
211
16
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
92
Aximo
Engineer
Nano
Male
210
20
Neutral
2
Carebear
President
93
Greasebolt
Engineer
Nano
Male
210
18
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
94
Inefu
Engineer
Solitus
Male
210
12
Neutral
2
Majestic
Squad Commander
95
Iristan
Engineer
Solitus
Female
210
9
Neutral
2
Neutralz
Applicant
96
Ittelyno
Engineer
Nano
Male
210
26
Neutral
2
The Forsaken
General
97
Nuts
Engineer
Solitus
Male
210
8
Neutral
2
Forbidden Fascination
Applicant
98
Oloryn
Engineer
Nano
Male
209
16
Neutral
2
Heavens Angels
General
99
Roseypalm
Engineer
Solitus
Female
209
29
Neutral
2
Sun Corp
General
100
Lubas
Engineer
Solitus
Female
208
9
Neutral
2
Free Souls
Veteran
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic