Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Alphajones
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Regulators
Squad Commander
2
Alpina
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
3
Aramsunat
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
General
4
Arato
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Veteran
5
Autark
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Unit Commander
6
Backit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
7
Backit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
8
Bicseng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
9
Blackagnes
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Wal-mart
General
10
Blazebot
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
11
Byreng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
12
Cerisette
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Douce Folie
Unit Leader
13
Cleatus
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Defenders of Rubi Ka
General
14
Dablaze
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
15
Dareme
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
16
Darux
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Squad Commander
17
Devilsbarbie
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Angels From Hell
Squad Commander
18
Drixe
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Advisor
19
Elisene
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Squad Commander
20
Enjj
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
21
Gallya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
22
Geargrrl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
A.R.S.
General
23
Greasegirl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
General
24
Infzctrus
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
25
Invalid
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Squad Commander
26
Jane
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
General
27
Jetson
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
28
Kalyani
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
President
29
Karian
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Leet-Bloc
Unit Commander
30
Kumiho
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Moonlight
General
31
Lalakhara
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Clair de Lune
Veteran
32
Legoman
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Veteran
33
Liiloue
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
34
Lottee
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
One Man Army
Anarchist
35
Machinekilla
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
36
Mathwin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
General
37
Maverick420
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
38
Mindrist
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Rabbagast
General
39
Muddy
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Crimson Assassins
General
40
Nagera
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
Applicant
41
Necrotica
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Squad Commander
42
Nemrae
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phenomenon
General
43
Niitti
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
44
Ninana
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Squad Commander
45
Notradeskilz
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
46
Omiram
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Enclave
Knight
47
Oursmecanik
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Clair de Lune
Veteran
48
Overdragon
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
49
Phillycheese
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Squad Commander
50
Ppcitis
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
51
Qwazeech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Nemesis
Advisor
52
Rachle
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
53
Relvanya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Unit Commander
54
Salin
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Das Kollektiv
Squad Commander
55
Schultzy
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
RimorTech Electronics and Chemicals Corp
President
56
Steampunk
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Inner Monkey
General
57
Studio
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
58
Svanovit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Squad Commander
59
Tecbiz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
60
Tehevolz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Veteran
61
Trounevis
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix
Advisor
62
Turbodynomen
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
Squad Commander
63
Ustarlen
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Crimson Assassins
General
64
Valorica
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Perfection
President
65
Vice419
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Squad Commander
66
Wisconsin
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Member
67
Wubalien
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Squad Commander
68
Wyzzi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
Squad Commander
69
Engineared
Engineer
Solitus
Female
216
30
Clan
2
Tsunami
Squad Commander
70
Perius1
Engineer
Solitus
Male
213
30
Clan
2
Komodites
Unit Member
71
Robodevil
Engineer
Solitus
Female
212
30
Clan
2
Legion of Anarchy
Squad Commander
72
Builderbuch
Engineer
Solitus
Female
200
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Squad Commander
73
Neurotox
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Unit Commander
74
Dalfra
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
General
75
Elsonique
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
76
Erzabeta
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
77
Gargotron
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Blue Nose Friends
Squad Commander
78
Heresy
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Komodo
Executive
79
Seraphique
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Providence
General
80
Tetra9
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
81
Bleikur
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
General
82
Folengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
28
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
83
Genius01
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
One Man Army
Anarchist
84
Memphisraves
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
85
Repsol
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
86
Rigister
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Member
87
Torques
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
88
Wobbox3
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Haven
Applicant
89
Amarande
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Farmerzy
Advisor
90
Argin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Breakfast Club
President
91
Arissa
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Squad Commander
92
Dropdead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Never Knows Best
Squad Commander
93
Engitronics
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Leet-Bloc
General
94
Mech4
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Conquered Dreamz
General
95
Nikkta
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
The Reborn
Unit Commander
96
Scalextric
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Inner Monkey
Unit Member
97
Shastasright
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Paradice
General
98
Titanium
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Member
99
Zereke
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
100
Smokebuda3
Engineer
Solitus
Male
218
27
Clan
2
Shadows of Sanity
Squad Commander
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic