Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Armytas
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Unknow
President
2
Arugula
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Artificers of the Universe
Director
3
Blacksmiffi3
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Applicant
4
Cirkin
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Member
5
Dangerbot
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Rocknroll Commandos
Applicant
6
Dourden
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
The Pain Dealers
Executive
7
Dukenomad
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
The Dark Order of Chaos
Unit Leader
8
Engionek
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
9
Gentioc
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Ive Got Your Back
Applicant
10
Gonzalis
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
11
Goodric
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
Squad Commander
12
Gravitsapa
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Red Scare
General
13
Ivanstorm2
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Stargate
General
14
Juillet
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
15
Kruppstahl
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Unity
Squad Commander
16
Leksak
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
General
17
Logonengy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quinto Elemento
Squad Commander
18
Madgeneral
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Ring of Destruction
Applicant
19
Makihr
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Crystal Mantis
President
20
Merelin
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
-= Power Overwhelming =-
General
21
Metalmagic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
Squad Commander
22
Nanoomen
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Paradise
Applicant
23
Nojustus
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
President
24
Orochi15
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Paradise
Applicant
25
Plekter
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
Applicant
26
Rabbit
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
General
27
Rahmkota
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
General
28
Slayman
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
BurN
President
29
Structure
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
30
Techwizard
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
The Leviathan Movement
General
31
Thermochanic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Hunted By Coven
President
32
Unicos
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
The Renaissance
Executive
33
Vortis
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Commander
34
Warlogar
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
35
Leij
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
36
Minbuckster
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Kingdom of Heaven
Squad Commander
37
Premaina
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
The Transformers
General
38
Ghinion
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
39
Karstas
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Omni
2
Northern Star
Squad Commander
40
Lilengdatcud
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Neutral
2
Crystal Mantis
Veteran
41
Supergen
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Omni
2
The Untouchables
Applicant
42
Technobug
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
diatom
General
43
Hukkaprkl
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Omni
2
Northern Star
Squad Commander
44
Jadeonn
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
45
Lundengi
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Omni
2
Dark Front
Applicant
46
Szarius
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Omni
2
Dark Front
Applicant
47
Bearengnto
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Omni
2
NATO Corps.
General
48
Gruikeur
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
49
Puuhapete
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Omni
2
Northern Star
Squad Commander
50
Reamed
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Phaz Ftw
President
51
Crazymofo3
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Omni
2
The Untouchables
Applicant
52
Damech971
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
53
Drjekil
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
54
Genero
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Omni
2
Paradise
Squad Commander
55
Robotechnik
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Omni
2
CZ-SK 0mni
Squad Commander
56
Wscieklakos
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Shadows of Sanity
Applicant
57
Zirkonium
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Omni
2
The Untouchables
Applicant
58
Eningeno9
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Omni
2
The Renaissance
Executive
59
Fearfactory1
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Omni
2
Nephilim
Applicant
60
Gigabit
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Omni
2
Peace $ Love, Inc.
Squad Commander
61
Khaliss
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
62
Raincor2
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Omni
2
The Pain Dealers
Executive
63
Swordbreaker
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Omni
2
Dark Front
Executive
64
Tatave2
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
65
Tigerengi
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Events by Jill
Unit Member
66
Ventor
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Omni
2
Dark Front
Member
67
Dkar
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Omni
2
Dark Front
Applicant
68
Imoonderman2
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Nightmares End
Applicant
69
Mekanos
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
General
70
Quaasar
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Omni
2
The Dark Order of Chaos
Unit Leader
71
Rockybalboa
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Omni
2
Valhall Guardians
Applicant
72
Romurankku
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
73
Sepaton
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Applicant
74
Snarfblatt
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
General
75
Tardskiller
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
The Happy Rebels
General
76
Warplox
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Omni
2
HUGE, inc.
Executive
77
Wiloo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Omni
2
Black Bands
General
78
Include
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Omni
2
Valhall Guardians
Squad Commander
79
Kilawatt
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
2
TheLostBoys(BooTCamP)
General
80
Metaltech
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Omni
2
Virtus Alliance
Veteran
81
Nienazwany
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Omni
2
Omlety
Squad Commander
82
Petard12
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Omni
2
Project-Starlight
General
83
Retool
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
84
Solweintraub
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Omni
2
The Loony Bin
Squad Commander
85
Tiac
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Neutral
2
NEPA
Squad Commander
86
Torahartisan
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Neutral
2
Free Souls
Applicant
87
Xeviar
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Omni
2
The Renaissance
Executive
88
Apsforps
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Member
89
Bloodstain
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Omni
2
Exodus
President
90
Deschanic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Omni
2
Dark Front
Applicant
91
Engiloord
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Neutral
2
Temel Nosce
Squad Commander
92
Jelacore
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Omni
2
Bug Busters
Veteran
93
Lamargo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Omni
2
Insanity-inc
General
94
Pajak
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
General
95
Puaro
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Regulators
Unit Member
96
Thebeast2109
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
97
Crazygenius
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Omni
2
Virtus Alliance
Veteran
98
Elbo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
99
Issacnewton
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Omni
2
The Renaissance
Executive
100
Jefazo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
AO Forever
Applicant
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic