Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Artona
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
NEPA
General
2
Engionek
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
3
Ferg
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Desolation
Director
4
Isamin
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Majestic
President
5
Makihr
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Crystal Mantis
President
6
Pimpmyride
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
7
Selwop2
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Divine Shadow
Squad Commander
8
Structure
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
9
Texnikin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Unit Leader
10
Vortis
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Commander
11
Warlogar
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
12
Warpingonly
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Forbidden Fascination
Squad Commander
13
Myengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
216
30
Neutral
2
Circle of Fallen Moonlight Isle
Advisor
14
Awiken
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
30
Neutral
2
The Last Element
Executive
15
Motoalloy
Engineer
Nano
Male
200
30
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
16
Eshu
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
Just Because
Advisor
17
Jarv
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
President
18
Premaina
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
The Transformers
General
19
Trublueng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
The Transformers
President
20
Lilengdatcud
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Neutral
2
Crystal Mantis
Veteran
21
Hemianu
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
28
Neutral
2
Art of War
Unit Commander
22
Knusekula
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
23
Drakenglish
Engineer
Nano
Male
219
27
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
24
Digicom
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
27
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Leader
25
Ramengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
214
27
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
26
Hardbot
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Neutral
2
Seraphim Cleric
Veteran
27
Ittelyno
Engineer
Nano
Male
210
26
Neutral
2
The Forsaken
General
28
Oldage
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
25
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
29
Stellartois
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
25
Neutral
2
Ghandi's Hairdryer
General
30
Ingenjoer
Engineer
Nano
Male
194
24
Neutral
2
Temel Nosce
General
31
Copyrighted
Engineer
Opifex
Male
170
24
Neutral
2
Just Because
Veteran
32
Anarcid
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
33
Fonebone
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
34
Rhikam
Engineer
Solitus
Male
169
23
Neutral
2
Crystal Mantis
Veteran
35
Nithrill
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
Advisor
36
Tiac
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Neutral
2
NEPA
Squad Commander
37
Torahartisan
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Neutral
2
Free Souls
Applicant
38
Mikeng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
181
22
Neutral
2
Brown Coats
General
39
Engiloord
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Neutral
2
Temel Nosce
Squad Commander
40
Marrody4
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Neutral
2
Free Souls
Advisor
41
Salvage
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
21
Neutral
2
Lost souls of Rubi Ka
Squad Commander
42
Terryb
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
General
43
Aximo
Engineer
Nano
Male
210
20
Neutral
2
Carebear
President
44
Cazador2
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
20
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Applicant
45
Xavier145
Engineer
Solitus
Male
188
20
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Applicant
46
Mocker
Engineer
Opifex
Male
150
20
Neutral
2
Tranquillity
Executive
47
Deathengine
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Commander
48
Marvengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
202
19
Neutral
2
Supergeezus
Squad Commander
49
Milonguero
Engineer
Solitus
Male
157
19
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
50
Droidage
Engineer
Solitus
Male
145
19
Neutral
2
Shattered Dreams
Member
51
Benders
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Neutral
2
Farmatek
President
52
Rimeng
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
18
Neutral
2
The Forsaken
General
53
Witchlover
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Neutral
2
Destiny Realised
Applicant
54
Greasebolt
Engineer
Nano
Male
210
18
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
55
Prosper
Engineer
Solitus
Male
167
18
Neutral
2
Art of War
Squad Commander
56
Composite
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
17
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
57
Guojia
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
58
Mapcbr
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Neutral
2
Majestic
Squad Commander
59
Minkoo
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
17
Neutral
2
Newland Mall
General
60
Daengie
Engineer
Solitus
Male
211
17
Neutral
2
Divine Shadow
Squad Commander
61
Darphbobo
Engineer
Solitus
Male
203
17
Neutral
2
Majestic
Applicant
62
Panicked
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
16
Neutral
2
Fence Sitter Farmer
General
63
Blackw
Engineer
Solitus
Male
215
16
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
64
Oloryn
Engineer
Nano
Male
209
16
Neutral
2
Heavens Angels
General
65
Pipinghot
Engineer
Solitus
Male
150
16
Neutral
2
Underworld
General
66
Chonris
Engineer
Nano
Male
149
16
Neutral
2
Destiny Realised
Unit Member
67
Teimel
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
15
Neutral
2
The Gizmols
Unit Commander
68
Enginerhelix
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
15
Neutral
2
The Empire
Applicant
69
Endtime
Engineer
Solitus
Male
212
15
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
70
Peeweegts
Engineer
Solitus
Male
185
15
Neutral
2
Knives Out
Applicant
71
Driveshaft
Engineer
Solitus
Male
137
15
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
72
Arianos
Engineer
Solitus
Male
184
14
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Applicant
73
Kovenaire
Engineer
Nano
Male
150
14
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
74
Davanous
Engineer
Solitus
Male
140
14
Neutral
2
Area 51
Unit Commander
75
Teckyy
Engineer
Solitus
Male
191
13
Neutral
2
The Empire
Applicant
76
Fredsanford
Engineer
Solitus
Male
215
12
Neutral
2
Azenscion
Squad Commander
77
Inefu
Engineer
Solitus
Male
210
12
Neutral
2
Majestic
Squad Commander
78
Keithrichard
Engineer
Solitus
Male
157
12
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
79
Mcgyvepouf
Engineer
Solitus
Male
215
11
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
80
Cptinternet
Engineer
Solitus
Male
214
11
Neutral
2
The First Element
Applicant
81
Bigmek
Engineer
Solitus
Male
212
11
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
82
Walterfocke
Engineer
Solitus
Male
175
11
Neutral
2
Dead Reckoning
Squad Commander
83
Tekryn
Engineer
Nano
Male
169
11
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
84
Macheenhead
Engineer
Nano
Male
162
11
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
85
Shadyengi
Engineer
Nano
Male
150
11
Neutral
2
Seraphim Cleric
Member
86
Architector
Engineer
Opifex
Male
148
11
Neutral
2
The Empire
Unit Commander
87
Makabey-1
Engineer
Solitus
Male
141
11
Neutral
2
Shattered Dreams
Veteran
88
Eddeneer
Engineer
Solitus
Male
125
11
Neutral
2
Pack of Neut Noobs
General
89
Virtuo
Engineer
Nano
Male
109
11
Neutral
2
Neutral Warriors
Unit Member
90
Thapunisha
Engineer
Solitus
Male
175
10
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
91
Schneeboter
Engineer
Nano
Male
170
10
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
92
Mrafa-1
Engineer
Solitus
Male
160
10
Neutral
2
The Last Element
Applicant
93
Valuta
Engineer
Solitus
Male
160
10
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
94
Tubalcain
Engineer
Nano
Male
103
10
Neutral
2
Lumen Orien
Member
95
Irgermas
Engineer
Nano
Male
100
10
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
96
Katashi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
100
10
Neutral
2
Seraphim Cleric
Veteran
97
Novengi
Engineer
Nano
Male
100
10
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
98
Randyeng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
100
10
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
Member
99
Hawg
Engineer
Solitus
Male
196
9
Neutral
2
Destiny Realised
General
100
Mechafun
Engineer
Opifex
Male
193
9
Neutral
2
French Union of Nothing
Unit Leader
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic