Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
101
Arhanghelu
Fixer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Squad Commander
102
Armaklaesy
Meta-Physicist
Nano
Male
220
0
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
103
Armslave
Fixer
Solitus
Male
220
15
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Applicant
104
Armytas
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Unknow
President
105
Arricion
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
106
Arrix
Nano-Technician
Opifex
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Member
107
Arrow83
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Squad Commander
108
Artagen
Keeper
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Moonlight
Applicant
109
Artanicrat
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
110
Artemisv
Nano-Technician
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
111
Artistmanny
Martial Artist
Opifex
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Applicant
112
Artyomus
Fixer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Veteran
113
Arverliu
Adventurer
Opifex
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Applicant
114
Asat
Doctor
Solitus
Male
220
14
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Member
115
Aschrah
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Veritas
Applicant
116
Aspirini
Doctor
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
The Asylum
Unit Commander
117
Asterixro
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
Squad Commander
118
Astorix
Martial Artist
Opifex
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Squad Commander
119
Astronomy
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
2
NeonKnights
President
120
Asynder
Doctor
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
121
Atelh
Meta-Physicist
Opifex
Male
220
21
Clan
2
ACF Douce Folie
General
122
Athlios
Agent
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
General
123
Atrantis
Shade
Opifex
Male
220
14
Clan
2
BANDA
Applicant
124
Ausfahrt2
Meta-Physicist
Solitus
Male
220
18
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
125
Autark
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Unit Commander
126
Autorytet
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Applicant
127
Auztar
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
Unit Leader
128
Avocatu
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
General
129
Axits
Trader
Nano
Male
220
12
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
130
Azar
Martial Artist
Opifex
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
General
131
Azerol
Doctor
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
132
Azogoss
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Squad Commander
133
Azte
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
134
Azynder
Nano-Technician
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Jacks Violent Crew
General
135
Babyadv1
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
136
Babytealc
Martial Artist
Opifex
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Leader
137
Backit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
138
Backit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
139
Backstabba
Shade
Opifex
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
Squad Commander
140
Badgenes
Trader
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
141
Badm8
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Das Kollektiv
Applicant
142
Badsctor
Trader
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
143
Bahuma
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Ascension
Unit Member
144
Bahus
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
18
Clan
2
Bomb0 is a Nazzziii
Applicant
145
Balazska
Fixer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Komodo
Member
146
Baleine
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
147
Balisamanete
Meta-Physicist
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Ascension
Unit Member
148
Balkasak
Martial Artist
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
149
Balkeepopi
Keeper
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Member
150
Ballantines
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
Unit Commander
151
Balzak
Meta-Physicist
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Squad Commander
152
Bananaboy
Fixer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
153
Barbidoux
Fixer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Veteran
154
Barbieshubby
Agent
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Angels From Hell
Applicant
155
Barfil
Agent
Opifex
Male
220
22
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
156
Bargindealer
Trader
Opifex
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
General
157
Barma
Martial Artist
Opifex
Male
220
20
Clan
2
E.E.P
Applicant
158
Bashere
Martial Artist
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
General
159
Batasold
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
160
Battlebug
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Regulators
Unit Member
161
Battlegear
Soldier
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Rubi-ka Bounty Hunters
General
162
Beachcomber
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Lost Eden Project
Applicant
163
Beachcomber2
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
0
Clan
2
Lost Eden Project
Squad Commander
164
Bearea
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
165
Beckso2
Doctor
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Applicant
166
Beefsalad
Fixer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
167
Befree
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Running
General
168
Begunok
Fixer
Opifex
Male
220
22
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
169
Bellzedar
Shade
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Happy Rebels
General
170
Benallahl
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
171
Beneficial
Bureaucrat
Opifex
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
172
Benjadmin
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
2
TheLostBoys
Squad Commander
173
Benjiwan
Fixer
Opifex
Male
220
22
Clan
2
TheLostBoys
General
174
Benjix
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
175
Bernuen
Martial Artist
Opifex
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Applicant
176
Bernuenn
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
18
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Member
177
Berth
Fixer
Opifex
Male
220
11
Clan
2
Angels From Hell
Applicant
178
Bezie
Trader
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
Applicant
179
Bicseng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
180
Bigeio
Nano-Technician
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Member
181
Bigpelo
Martial Artist
Opifex
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
182
Bigula2
Martial Artist
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
DROP SUPPLE FMM
General
183
Bigula3
Enforcer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
184
Bildo
Agent
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Veteran
185
Binnzi
Bureaucrat
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
186
Bioly
Agent
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
187
Biorepair
Doctor
Solitus
Male
220
17
Clan
2
The Asylum
Applicant
188
Biosynthesis
Doctor
Solitus
Male
220
14
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
189
Bismarck
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
190
Bisturiu
Shade
Opifex
Male
220
13
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
191
Bitcrusher
Meta-Physicist
Nano
Male
220
19
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Applicant
192
Bitnykk
Fixer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Advisor
193
Biumax
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
Squad Commander
194
Blackeyes
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
195
Blackreign
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
196
Blacksmiffi3
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Applicant
197
Blackspeedo
Fixer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Northern Front
Board Member
198
Bladescrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Nightmares End
Applicant
199
Bladesdoc
Doctor
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Boozehounds Inc
President
200
Blazebot
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic