Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
101
Boogerbomb
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
25
Clan
2
Nemesis
Veteran
102
Buildahbabe
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
103
Excecute
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Squad Commander
104
Kerenn
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
105
Maimgara
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
25
Omni
2
The Renaissance
Applicant
106
Meloonit
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Omni
2
Northern Star
Unit Commander
107
Plante
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Omni
2
Ring of Destruction
Unit Commander
108
Repo0
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Omni
2
Conquered Dreams
Applicant
109
Smokesengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Omni
2
Unity
General
110
Annakia
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Omni
2
Nerf Nerfing
General
111
Bluecube
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Neutral
2
Art of War
Squad Commander
112
Bobtblder
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Omni
2
Paradise
Applicant
113
Breakz
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Omni
2
The Pain Dealers
Member
114
Bush
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Omni
2
HERD U GOT ROLLED
Board Member
115
Digsengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Peoples Front of Judea
Squad Commander
116
Ellador
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Neutral
2
Digital Facade
Executive
117
Malasombra
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
118
Mashinengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Omni
2
Raid
Board Member
119
Mechsine
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Member
120
Starfyrre
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Omni
2
NinjaKittens
Applicant
121
Testaburger
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
122
Zeeinstein
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Clan
2
A.R.S.
General
123
Arianya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Omni
2
Unity
Unit Commander
124
Asmodeuslust
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Omni
2
Viralbots Incorporated
General
125
Cybermaya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
126
Ebbola
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Omni
2
The Phantoms
General
127
Elovemachine
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Omni
2
Northern Star
Squad Commander
128
Enginova
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
129
Kacela
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
130
Kryoline
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
131
Lachonraz
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
132
Nivaa
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Omni
2
Immortals
Squad Commander
133
Powerbreaker
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
23
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Applicant
134
Satisfy
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Clan
2
The Happy Rebels
Applicant
135
Tinkerfaye
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Omni
2
The Loony Bin
Squad Commander
136
Xenoid
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
23
Omni
2
Unity
Squad Commander
137
Akih
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
22
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
138
Anck
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
22
Omni
2
-= Power Overwhelming =-
President
139
Ceepryne
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
140
Donne3556
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
Lost Eden Project
General
141
Embrosia
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Omni
2
Unity
General
142
Flagelle
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
143
Fyon
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
144
Hilialva
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
22
Omni
2
Defenders of Rimor
Squad Commander
145
Lanera
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Omni
2
Pandoras Box of Bunnies
Squad Commander
146
Lazey
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
22
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
147
Saberkitten
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
Komodo
Member
148
Skepticism
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Unit Commander
149
Synonym
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
150
Uaintdeadyet
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
22
Omni
2
Grrrrrd Pirates
General
151
Yarpen
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
22
Omni
2
Omlety
Squad Commander
152
Barcode1
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
21
Omni
2
Order Of The Illuminatus
Applicant
153
Caxeng
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Omni
2
BBQ LEETS Inc
General
154
Eltas
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
21
Clan
2
AO Forever
General
155
Groovymaker
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Fast Food Fatties
Squad Commander
156
Gurl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
21
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
157
Hakubyte
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
21
Neutral
2
NEPA 2
Squad Commander
158
Isseng
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
21
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
159
Kellisra
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
The Asylum
Unit Commander
160
Lerisy
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Forza Steaua cichilimbau
Lord
161
Miajong
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Phoenix
Advisor
162
Poena
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Squad Commander
163
Raggy1
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
164
Selielis
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
21
Omni
2
Pack of Noobs
Applicant
165
Yukifubuki
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
166
Astormech
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Omni
2
Conquered Dreams
Unit Member
167
Engirl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
168
Forcebuild
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Squad Commander
169
Marzipana
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
20
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
170
Popole
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
20
Omni
2
Unbelievable Deecks
General
171
Quie
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Omni
2
Valhall Guardians
Unit Member
172
Robotechs
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Clan
2
Komodo
Member
173
Robotmookie
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Omni
2
Unity
Squad Commander
174
Scorpie
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
175
Tournevices
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Veteran
176
Urusaii
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
Applicant
177
Warbunny
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
20
Omni
2
The Untouchables
Applicant
178
Alhena
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
19
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
179
Frisee
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
19
Omni
2
Artificers of the Universe
Executive
180
Nvasjanten
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
19
Neutral
2
Harmony
Member
181
Nyquist
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
19
Omni
2
Rinascita
Applicant
182
Pracownica
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
19
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Applicant
183
Sheril
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
19
Omni
2
The Pain Dealers
Member
184
Slayersue
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
19
Omni
2
The Loony Bin
Unit Commander
185
Stormbow
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
19
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Member
186
Suicidalengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
19
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
187
Tirlen
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
19
Omni
2
La Meute
Applicant
188
Uaintseenme
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
19
Omni
2
Grrrrrd Pirates
Unit Commander
189
Zifa
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
19
Clan
2
Chaos Ritual
Advisor
190
Bombchell
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Squad Commander
191
Chickenho
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Omni
2
Unity
Squad Commander
192
Errica
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Nerf Hammered
Applicant
193
Fulsomfan
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Omni
2
Valhall Guardians
Unit Member
194
Gotmoor
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Someone Knows What Scares You
General
195
Jakura
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
196
Kelleish
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
Applicant
197
Ladylazy
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
198
Morder
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
199
Sakurasann
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Omni
2
Brainwashers
Squad Commander
200
Shilang
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Eternal Conflict
Applicant
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic