Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Annalies
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
2
Artona
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
NEPA
General
3
Ferg
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Desolation
Director
4
Jyrica2
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Neutral
2
Just Because
Advisor
5
Selwop2
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Divine Shadow
Squad Commander
6
Texnikin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Unit Leader
7
Myengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
216
30
Neutral
2
Circle of Fallen Moonlight Isle
Advisor
8
Felilene
Engineer
Solitus
Female
213
30
Neutral
2
Tiger Cats
General
9
Awiken
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
30
Neutral
2
The Last Element
Executive
10
Eshu
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
Just Because
Advisor
11
Jarv
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
President
12
Trublueng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
The Transformers
President
13
Roseypalm
Engineer
Solitus
Female
209
29
Neutral
2
Sun Corp
General
14
Hemianu
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
28
Neutral
2
Art of War
Unit Commander
15
Knusekula
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
16
Ramengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
214
27
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
17
Hardbot
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Neutral
2
Seraphim Cleric
Veteran
18
Excecute
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Squad Commander
19
Niori
Engineer
Solitus
Female
187
25
Neutral
2
Shattered Dreams
Veteran
20
Bluecube
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Neutral
2
Art of War
Squad Commander
21
Ellador
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Neutral
2
Digital Facade
Executive
22
Anarcid
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
23
Enginova
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
24
Fonebone
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
25
Kacela
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
26
Mycupoftea
Engineer
Solitus
Female
190
23
Neutral
2
Wings of Freedom
General
27
Rhikam
Engineer
Solitus
Male
169
23
Neutral
2
Crystal Mantis
Veteran
28
Nithrill
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
Advisor
29
Jengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
213
22
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Unit Commander
30
Mikeng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
181
22
Neutral
2
Brown Coats
General
31
Hakubyte
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
21
Neutral
2
NEPA 2
Squad Commander
32
Marrody4
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Neutral
2
Free Souls
Advisor
33
Terryb
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
General
34
Cazador2
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
20
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Applicant
35
Xavier145
Engineer
Solitus
Male
188
20
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Applicant
36
Deathengine
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Commander
37
Gadgetgrl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
214
19
Neutral
2
Majestic
Unit Commander
38
Marvengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
202
19
Neutral
2
Supergeezus
Squad Commander
39
Milonguero
Engineer
Solitus
Male
157
19
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
40
Droidage
Engineer
Solitus
Male
145
19
Neutral
2
Shattered Dreams
Member
41
Benders
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Neutral
2
Farmatek
President
42
Witchlover
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Neutral
2
Destiny Realised
Applicant
43
Prosper
Engineer
Solitus
Male
167
18
Neutral
2
Art of War
Squad Commander
44
Guojia
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
45
Mapcbr
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Neutral
2
Majestic
Squad Commander
46
Daengie
Engineer
Solitus
Male
211
17
Neutral
2
Divine Shadow
Squad Commander
47
Faerwon
Engineer
Solitus
Female
211
17
Neutral
2
Shattered Dreams
Member
48
Darphbobo
Engineer
Solitus
Male
203
17
Neutral
2
Majestic
Applicant
49
Callista
Engineer
Solitus
Female
150
17
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
50
Pampita
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
16
Neutral
2
French Union of Nothing
General
51
Blackw
Engineer
Solitus
Male
215
16
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
52
Weapon9
Engineer
Solitus
Female
211
16
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
53
Pipinghot
Engineer
Solitus
Male
150
16
Neutral
2
Underworld
General
54
Missmadeline
Engineer
Solitus
Female
143
16
Neutral
2
Seraphim Cleric
Veteran
55
Endtime
Engineer
Solitus
Male
212
15
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
56
Peeweegts
Engineer
Solitus
Male
185
15
Neutral
2
Knives Out
Applicant
57
Saraengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
169
15
Neutral
2
Shattered Dreams
Veteran
58
Vieillelaide
Engineer
Solitus
Female
165
15
Neutral
2
Bidule
Applicant
59
Pompette
Engineer
Solitus
Female
150
15
Neutral
2
French Union of Nothing
General
60
Driveshaft
Engineer
Solitus
Male
137
15
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
61
Arianos
Engineer
Solitus
Male
184
14
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Applicant
62
Davanous
Engineer
Solitus
Male
140
14
Neutral
2
Area 51
Unit Commander
63
Roboloca
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
13
Neutral
2
Free Souls
Advisor
64
Notools
Engineer
Solitus
Female
215
13
Neutral
2
Forbidden Fascination
Applicant
65
Teckyy
Engineer
Solitus
Male
191
13
Neutral
2
The Empire
Applicant
66
Siiren
Engineer
Solitus
Female
150
13
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
67
Crude3
Engineer
Solitus
Female
215
12
Neutral
2
Art of War
General
68
Fredsanford
Engineer
Solitus
Male
215
12
Neutral
2
Azenscion
Squad Commander
69
Inefu
Engineer
Solitus
Male
210
12
Neutral
2
Majestic
Squad Commander
70
Keithrichard
Engineer
Solitus
Male
157
12
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
71
Knouie
Engineer
Solitus
Female
217
11
Neutral
2
Majestic
Squad Commander
72
Mcgyvepouf
Engineer
Solitus
Male
215
11
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
73
Cptinternet
Engineer
Solitus
Male
214
11
Neutral
2
The First Element
Applicant
74
Bigmek
Engineer
Solitus
Male
212
11
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
75
Walterfocke
Engineer
Solitus
Male
175
11
Neutral
2
Dead Reckoning
Squad Commander
76
Makabey-1
Engineer
Solitus
Male
141
11
Neutral
2
Shattered Dreams
Veteran
77
Eddeneer
Engineer
Solitus
Male
125
11
Neutral
2
Pack of Neut Noobs
General
78
Thapunisha
Engineer
Solitus
Male
175
10
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
79
Mrafa-1
Engineer
Solitus
Male
160
10
Neutral
2
The Last Element
Applicant
80
Valuta
Engineer
Solitus
Male
160
10
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
81
Whatsername
Engineer
Solitus
Female
150
10
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Leader
82
Katashi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
100
10
Neutral
2
Seraphim Cleric
Veteran
83
Randyeng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
100
10
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
Member
84
Iristan
Engineer
Solitus
Female
210
9
Neutral
2
Neutralz
Applicant
85
Lubas
Engineer
Solitus
Female
208
9
Neutral
2
Free Souls
Veteran
86
Hawg
Engineer
Solitus
Male
196
9
Neutral
2
Destiny Realised
General
87
Eben
Engineer
Solitus
Male
166
9
Neutral
2
The Empire
Unit Leader
88
Yourmom
Engineer
Solitus
Female
160
9
Neutral
2
Crystal Mantis
Veteran
89
Favonien
Engineer
Solitus
Female
135
9
Neutral
2
Stuck in Neutral
Applicant
90
Robopoet
Engineer
Solitus
Male
103
9
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
91
Choduli
Engineer
Solitus
Female
216
8
Neutral
2
Free Souls
Veteran
92
Nuts
Engineer
Solitus
Male
210
8
Neutral
2
Forbidden Fascination
Applicant
93
Manicion
Engineer
Solitus
Male
195
8
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
94
Maikiam
Engineer
Solitus
Female
194
8
Neutral
2
NEPA
Unit Member
95
Johnyt
Engineer
Solitus
Male
171
8
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
96
Solsfinest
Engineer
Solitus
Male
164
8
Neutral
2
Destiny Realised
Applicant
97
Mummu
Engineer
Solitus
Male
156
8
Neutral
2
Free Souls
Veteran
98
Mekkanize
Engineer
Solitus
Male
155
8
Neutral
2
The Last Element
Applicant
99
Rhona
Engineer
Solitus
Female
154
8
Neutral
2
Art of War
Unit Commander
100
Sayde
Engineer
Solitus
Female
137
8
Neutral
2
Art of War
Squad Commander
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic