Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
101
Vasilios
Engineer
Atrox
Neuter
220
30
Clan
2
Dream
General
102
Vice419
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Squad Commander
103
Wisconsin
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Member
104
Wubalien
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Squad Commander
105
Wulff
Engineer
Atrox
Neuter
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
106
Wyzzi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
Squad Commander
107
Dalfra
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
General
108
Elsonique
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
109
Erzabeta
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
110
Gargotron
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Blue Nose Friends
Squad Commander
111
Heresy
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Komodo
Executive
112
Leij
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
113
Minbuckster
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Kingdom of Heaven
Squad Commander
114
Seraphique
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Providence
General
115
Shili
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
General
116
Tetra9
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
117
Bleikur
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
General
118
Folengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
28
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
119
Genius01
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
One Man Army
Anarchist
120
Ghinion
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
121
Memphisraves
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
122
Repsol
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
123
Rigister
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Member
124
Technobug
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
diatom
General
125
Torques
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
126
Wobbox3
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Haven
Applicant
127
Amarande
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Farmerzy
Advisor
128
Argin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Breakfast Club
President
129
Arissa
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Squad Commander
130
Dropdead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Never Knows Best
Squad Commander
131
Engitronics
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Leet-Bloc
General
132
Jadeonn
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
133
Mech4
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Conquered Dreamz
General
134
Metaleru2
Engineer
Atrox
Neuter
220
27
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
135
Nikkta
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
The Reborn
Unit Commander
136
Radialix
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
General
137
Scalextric
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Inner Monkey
Unit Member
138
Shastasright
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Paradice
General
139
Titanium
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Member
140
Zereke
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
141
Creathia
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
26
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
142
Giuliana
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
26
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Applicant
143
Gruikeur
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
144
Hellenblock
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
26
Clan
2
diatom
General
145
Jovan
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Unit Commander
146
Junkbox
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
147
Reamed
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Phaz Ftw
President
148
Technix
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
26
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
General
149
Agpmutiny
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
25
Clan
2
The AGP
Unit Commander
150
Angelitech
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Clan
2
Icesave Banking
Squad Commander
151
Angelleyes
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Squad Commander
152
Boogerbomb
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
25
Clan
2
Nemesis
Veteran
153
Bumbalumbale
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
General
154
Damech971
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
155
Drblonsk
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Unit Commander
156
Drjekil
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
157
Farlath
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Advisor
158
Harm
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
159
Kerenn
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
160
Kimibotokiyo
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Applicant
161
Maytech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
162
Mechanuf
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
163
Screw
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
NemX
Veteran
164
Shimizan
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
RimorTech Electronics and Chemicals Corp
Unit Member
165
Trolarme
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
General
166
Wscieklakos
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Shadows of Sanity
Applicant
167
Azte
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
168
Benallahl
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
169
Cobby
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
170
Cwalken
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
171
Digsengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Peoples Front of Judea
Squad Commander
172
Engorado
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
General
173
Entreri
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
174
Evolgenius
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
175
Hakkys
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
176
Malasombra
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
177
Mechsine
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Member
178
Phenxx
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Phoenix
Member
179
Starmech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
180
Testaburger
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
181
Tigerengi
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Events by Jill
Unit Member
182
Uncleenginer
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
183
Zeeinstein
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Clan
2
A.R.S.
General
184
Cybermaya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
185
Einsteine
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
ACF Douce Folie
Applicant
186
Geared
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
187
Imoonderman2
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Nightmares End
Applicant
188
Kerno
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Ascension
Applicant
189
Kryoline
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
190
Lachonraz
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
191
Mekanos
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
General
192
Mrchubikins
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Unit Leader
193
Petee
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Cannibal Corps
Unit Commander
194
Powerbreaker
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
23
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Applicant
195
Romurankku
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
196
Ryukashin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
197
Sacrificej00
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Komodites
Unit Leader
198
Satisfy
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Clan
2
The Happy Rebels
Applicant
199
Sepaton
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Applicant
200
Sillanto
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic