Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Alcoydel
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
1
Punk
Advisor
2
Alphamon
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
New Order
President
3
Amandasmith
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
1
OT-RP
Squad Commander
4
Antort
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
5
Ashola
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
1
Ragnarok
Unit Member
6
Awena
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
1
No guild
No rank
7
Bothead
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Rising Phoenix
Veteran
8
Coffeegrind
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
1
Nemesis of Chaos
Applicant
9
Crogen
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Ownly One
General
10
Cyborgf12
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
1
Org.ru
Veteran
11
Dexengieer
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
1
Hells Heroes
Unit Leader
12
Ecelon
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
13
Ellaguel
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
14
Engineerjane
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Shadow Society
Unit Commander
15
Engiz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
16
Ensengi2
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
1
Private Playthings
Applicant
17
Esthaer
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
18
Etzal
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
19
Franziskaa2
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
1
Seppuku
Squad Commander
20
Gortoe
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
21
Gromon
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Squad Commander
22
Hamie
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
1
Insomnia Gravis
Veteran
23
Jameth
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
1
Seppuku
Applicant
24
Jourde
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
1
Majestic Twelve
Squad Commander
25
Jourdi
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
1
BAD COMPANY
General
26
Joybee
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Neutral
1
Defence of Liberty
General
27
Karabassteth
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
28
Kegle
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
1
Punk
Veteran
29
Kerrigan
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Fusion
General
30
Khanohara
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
1
B.E.E.R.
Squad Commander
31
Killtit
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
32
Killtit-1
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Whiners Until Dawn
Anarchist
33
Lexity
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
1
B.E.E.R.
General
34
Lordengineer
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
1
Jorg X
President
35
Lordstage
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
1
Divine Retribution
General
36
Mechassault
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
1
Detachment 2702
General
37
Mssgarrison
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Very Bad Things
Unit Member
38
Muhandes
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Destiny
Applicant
39
Nekomaker
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
40
Nerdling
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
1
Slow Motion
General
41
Nermindgobot
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
1
No guild
No rank
42
Neznanec
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Vengeance
Advisor
43
Nozem
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
1
Primal Evolution
Squad Commander
44
Nurpuz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Leader
45
Omegamoohs
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Pantheon
General
46
Pickygirl
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
1
Nemesis of Chaos
Applicant
47
Poseidon
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
1
Insomnia Gravis
Veteran
48
Realcom
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Midgar
Squad Commander
49
Reken
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Infinity
General
50
Rensselaer
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
1
The Firm
Unit Leader
51
Scrooz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
SPIRIT
Unit Leader
52
Skiller1
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
1
Bad Boy's
Advisor
53
Steelblade
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Old-School
Applicant
54
Techgirl
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
1
Dragon Security Agency
Member
55
Teyn
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Pretty In Pink
General
56
Tinkerz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
1
Transcendence
Unit Member
57
Toots
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
RKA United (Farm3)
General
58
Trancendent
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Forsaken
Veteran
59
Tricyclengy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The French Connection
General
60
Umed2
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
1
Punk
Veteran
61
Valkyre
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Neutral
1
Ikarus
Squad Commander
62
Wargasm
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
1
Hells Heroes
Squad Commander
63
Whatbot
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
1
Nemesi2 of Chaos
Veteran
64
Workboy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
..:Nordic Alliance:..
Veteran
65
Wundermaxe
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
66
Circuitboard
Engineer
Nano
Male
217
30
Omni
1
Dark Side
Squad Commander
67
Dextruction
Engineer
Nano
Male
214
30
Omni
1
Shadow Army
Executive
68
Logiq
Engineer
Nano
Male
214
30
Omni
1
Shadow Army
Executive
69
Solanoid
Engineer
Nano
Female
208
30
Neutral
1
Neutralizers
Unit Commander
70
Efozter
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
71
Euben
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Neutral
1
Die-Gewerkschaft
Squad Commander
72
Iohn
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Omni
1
Annihilation
General
73
Menzagitat
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Neutral
1
The Union
Squad Commander
74
Necroz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Omni
1
Children of the Night
Anarchist
75
Turquise
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Omni
1
B-Team
General
76
Vandor
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Neutral
1
Ikarus
Unit Leader
77
Willemek
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Member
78
Mechanika
Engineer
Nano
Female
214
29
Omni
1
No guild
No rank
79
Dengren
Engineer
Nano
Male
199
29
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
80
Abar
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Neutral
1
Third Faction
Unit Commander
81
Freizeit
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
28
Omni
1
UberFranco
Squad Commander
82
Ikaruz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Council of Order
General
83
Markerz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Omni
1
Transcendence
Squad Commander
84
Robosapiens
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Omni
1
Council of Sagitas
President
85
Kingengie
Engineer
Nano
Male
211
28
Clan
1
Shadow Society
Squad Commander
86
Suzilo
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
28
Omni
1
Nemesis of Chaos
Applicant
87
Fayelure
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
3305 Local
President
88
Justingeer
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Omni
1
Hells Heroes
Squad Commander
89
Kristill2
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
27
Omni
1
Primal Evolution
General
90
Lojo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
armada
President
91
Melbert
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Omni
1
No guild
No rank
92
Robobeta
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Omni
1
Psycho-social
President
93
Xiberius
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
94
Michelson
Engineer
Nano
Male
216
27
Omni
1
First Order
Unit Member
95
Yajqa
Engineer
Nano
Female
214
27
Omni
1
Lampa
President
96
Allmers
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Applicant
97
Bitbucket
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Neutral
1
EvenTide
Squad Commander
98
Constructia
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
26
Omni
1
The Firm
Squad Commander
99
Countdown
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
100
Exrated
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Omni
1
No guild
No rank
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic