Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Aemus
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Deathwing.
President
2
Afromech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Storm
Unit Member
3
Beastengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
4
Blackmail
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Storm
Squad Commander
5
Blorenie
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Shadowmoon Association
Veteran
6
Boogertee
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
7
Builditmoe
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Atlantean Pact *AP*
Squad Commander
8
Cybershead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
9
Darkengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
10
Dokyyy
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
11
Eback
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Zweiundvierzig
General
12
Enginbeer
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Angelic Retribution
Unit Commander
13
Engymacadam
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Top Gear
Applicant
14
Evildead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
15
Fenahir
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
S.N.A.F.U.
President
16
Flip
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Storm
Unit Member
17
Freor
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
18
Godoh
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
GHOST of Rubi-ka
Applicant
19
Hurmario
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
N.R.G
Squad Commander
20
Hursa
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Urban Raiders
Squad Commander
21
Ibrokit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
House Maadiah
General
22
Inza
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
23
Jarrulevy
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Whispers Edge
President
24
Jest
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
25
Josengy
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Veteran
26
Krypto
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
27
Lommebok
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Damage Inc - Red Tigers
Squad Commander
28
Mausbaer
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Zweiundvierzig
Squad Commander
29
Mechdvsn09
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Pantheon
General
30
Mechterror
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
ImPacT
President
31
Mekakurg
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
32
Memph
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
33
Mutterimake
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
OnTT
Unit Leader
34
Oraaaa
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Squad Commander
35
Philty
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Advisor
36
Realsilk
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Fusion
General
37
Righ
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
38
Schin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Zweiundvierzig
Squad Commander
39
Schrottie
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Old-School
Applicant
40
Shadow97
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
41
Smirrengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
42
Sostratos
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Very Bad Things
General
43
Tatdaengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Long Time Ago
General
44
Thabeast
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
45
Togusa
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Enfraam's Eleven
General
46
Treble
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
47
Tsmonkey2
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
48
Ustac
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Old-School
Squad Commander
49
Vecsaer
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
50
Yurion
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
GHOST of Rubi-Ka
Applicant
51
Ayemme
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
52
Dokotten
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Vengeance
Applicant
53
Morvey
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Warriors
Applicant
54
Tradeskillzr
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
55
Burnishsteel
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Russian mafia
General
56
Eratosthenes
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Athenian Lords
Squad Commander
57
Forek
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
SPIRIT
Squad Commander
58
Kermaperuna
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Paragon
President
59
Mechendrick
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
General
60
Mountaingoat
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Vengeance
Advisor
61
Pistonhead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Ancarim Iron Legion
Squad Commander
62
Skeetndeets
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
RKA United
Squad Commander
63
Vigoron
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Applicant
64
Ateng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
65
Jerome13373
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
66
Sadeness
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
french touch
General
67
Skilltray
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Advisor
68
Zenmachinery
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
First Light
Veteran
69
Incomplete
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
70
Lionaire
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Ancarim Iron Legion
General
71
Pablo001
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Infinity
Applicant
72
Piero
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Midgar
Squad Commander
73
Potatoman
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Member
74
Scyeng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Vengeance
Member
75
Takun
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Angelic Retribution
Squad Commander
76
Toomanylegos
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
77
Bajasengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Advisor
78
Beardedone3
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Synergy Factor
Veteran
79
Breakengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Theater of Tragedy
General
80
Cesto
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Squad Commander
81
Electronics
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
82
Giestdohuast
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Mixed Martial Arts (MMA)
Squad Commander
83
Goldfinder
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
84
Hieu
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Relentless
Applicant
85
Iondato
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Whiners Until Dawn
Anarchist
86
Nnivekccub
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
87
Panzerpromp
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Ingen Orden
Follower
88
Teroteknikko
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Pantheon
Squad Commander
89
Croncmech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
..:Nordic Alliance:..
Veteran
90
Dadzso
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
91
Gorranto
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
SPIRIT
General
92
Imakep00
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
93
Kevsengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
F.U.B.A.R
Veteran
94
Lebru
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
New Order
Squad Commander
95
Rhaps
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Redemption
Advisor
96
Seberite
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
SPIRIT
Unit Leader
97
Taciturn
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Synergy Factor
Veteran
98
Ukulele
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Cerberus
Applicant
99
Armenio
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Whiners Until Dawn
Anarchist
100
Biiz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic