Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
101
Engscareaway
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
102
Inginer
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
1
Vengeance
Member
103
Kutsuengie
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
104
Missinsane
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
1
Punishment Inc.
Squad Commander
105
Waylar
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
1
Synergy Factor
Veteran
106
Boltznnuts
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
17
Clan
1
F.U.B.A.R
Veteran
107
Mirienne
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
17
Clan
1
Infinity
Unit Member
108
Sandra29
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
17
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
109
Yosie
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
17
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Applicant
110
Aazawrath
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
16
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
111
Blaskai
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
16
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
112
Crazybits
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
16
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
113
Maron13
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
16
Clan
1
Punishment Inc.
Applicant
114
Mrsgearbox
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
16
Clan
1
Instability
Applicant
115
Pleasurepack
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
16
Clan
1
The Glowing Nightflies
Unit Member
116
Vicmona
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
16
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
117
Champgirl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
15
Clan
1
Hunok-Reborn
Unit Member
118
Forzeewin
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
15
Clan
1
The Bird is the Word
General
119
Fummeltante
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
15
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Veteran
120
Genusterapi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
15
Clan
1
Vengeance
Veteran
121
Kneengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
15
Clan
1
Anarchotic Warlords
Squad Commander
122
Retrocraft
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
15
Clan
1
Forsaken
Veteran
123
Sheryn
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
15
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
124
Bruktbil
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
14
Clan
1
F.U.B.A.R
Member
125
Prunelle
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
14
Clan
1
Forsaken
Veteran
126
Tsunami303
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
14
Clan
1
First Light
Applicant
127
Arcticbunny
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
13
Clan
1
Instability
Applicant
128
Baoshin
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
13
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
129
Deckard3000
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
13
Clan
1
3305 Local
Unit Commander
130
Elfqueen
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
13
Clan
1
Evolution (EG)
Veteran
131
Graggyoldbat
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
13
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
132
Korita
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
13
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
133
Zokei
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
13
Clan
1
Nocturnal Fear
Unit Member
134
Coraseng
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
12
Clan
1
Valor Eternal
Applicant
135
Rocza
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
12
Clan
1
Army of Virtue
Applicant
136
Rozyl
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
12
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
137
Techii
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
11
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
138
Crazyoneengi
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
9
Clan
1
Rising Sun
Applicant
139
Belith
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
0
Clan
1
Testing
Lord
140
Eletrisha
Engineer
Solitus
Female
219
16
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
141
Pirkkox
Engineer
Solitus
Female
219
14
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
142
Babetka
Engineer
Solitus
Female
218
30
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Member
143
Gearhead
Engineer
Solitus
Female
218
30
Clan
1
First Light
Veteran
144
Masterqueen
Engineer
Solitus
Female
218
29
Clan
1
Shadowmoon Association
Veteran
145
Misshides
Engineer
Solitus
Female
218
23
Clan
1
Midgar
General
146
Avaline
Engineer
Solitus
Female
218
22
Clan
1
Zweiundvierzig
Applicant
147
Engsatangirl
Engineer
Nano
Female
218
22
Clan
1
Vengeance
President
148
Thamisau
Engineer
Solitus
Female
218
22
Clan
1
RKA United
Unit Member
149
Masterengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
218
12
Clan
1
RKA United
Unit Member
150
Simug
Engineer
Nano
Female
218
9
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
151
Squeakynuts
Engineer
Solitus
Female
217
25
Clan
1
Nocturnal Fear
Unit Commander
152
Basteltrulla
Engineer
Nano
Female
217
24
Clan
1
Old-School
Applicant
153
Lanforvi
Engineer
Opifex
Female
217
17
Clan
1
Valor Eternal
Squad Commander
154
Kurushimi
Engineer
Opifex
Female
217
16
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
155
Milagros
Engineer
Solitus
Female
217
16
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Applicant
156
Assembletout
Engineer
Solitus
Female
216
22
Clan
1
New Order
Applicant
157
Rockmonkey
Engineer
Opifex
Female
216
15
Clan
1
Ancarim Iron Legion
Applicant
158
Jeile
Engineer
Opifex
Female
216
14
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
159
Ripley67
Engineer
Solitus
Female
216
14
Clan
1
Atlantean Pact *AP*
Applicant
160
Mechia
Engineer
Nano
Female
216
13
Clan
1
Angelic Retribution
Applicant
161
Engisvamp
Engineer
Nano
Female
216
12
Clan
1
Pantheon
Unit Member
162
Pcurry
Engineer
Solitus
Female
216
12
Clan
1
RKA United
Unit Member
163
Amagosa
Engineer
Solitus
Female
216
9
Clan
1
Avatars Reloaded
Applicant
164
Robogrl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
215
19
Clan
1
SC Bibicu Srl
Squad Commander
165
Barbucha
Engineer
Solitus
Female
215
18
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
166
Elistual
Engineer
Nano
Female
215
18
Clan
1
Valor Eternal
Squad Commander
167
Zoodriver
Engineer
Solitus
Female
215
16
Clan
1
Infinity
Unit Member
168
Screwme
Engineer
Nano
Female
215
15
Clan
1
Fusion
Applicant
169
Kyoka
Engineer
Solitus
Female
215
14
Clan
1
V.D.H
Squad Commander
170
Evilsengie
Engineer
Nano
Female
215
13
Clan
1
Project Transfer
Veteran
171
Crazybuilder
Engineer
Solitus
Female
215
12
Clan
1
Cerberus
Applicant
172
Plasmatorch
Engineer
Nano
Female
215
8
Clan
1
3305 Local
Applicant
173
Verey666
Engineer
Nano
Female
214
25
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
174
Cmamuka
Engineer
Solitus
Female
214
21
Clan
1
Equilibrium
Applicant
175
Darksicy
Engineer
Nano
Female
214
14
Clan
1
Magic of Deception (MoD)
Board Member
176
Rhyz
Engineer
Nano
Female
214
12
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
177
Sertin
Engineer
Solitus
Female
213
16
Clan
1
Die-Steinwerfer
Unit Member
178
Enginella
Engineer
Nano
Female
213
15
Clan
1
Kobol Rising
General
179
Skilledinc
Engineer
Solitus
Female
213
15
Clan
1
Angelic Retribution
Applicant
180
Valkyrie
Engineer
Nano
Female
213
13
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
181
Lyricia
Engineer
Solitus
Female
213
12
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
182
Mechayanami
Engineer
Nano
Female
213
11
Clan
1
Destiny
Applicant
183
Nugiengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
213
11
Clan
1
Ancarim Iron Legion
Applicant
184
Underengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
213
10
Clan
1
Nocturnal Fear
Applicant
185
Wasguggsu
Engineer
Opifex
Female
213
8
Clan
1
The Resistance
Applicant
186
Isandra
Engineer
Nano
Female
212
11
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
187
Erifan
Engineer
Nano
Female
212
9
Clan
1
Nocturnal Fear
Squad Commander
188
Sonina
Engineer
Solitus
Female
212
6
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
189
Aiarmor
Engineer
Nano
Female
211
17
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
190
Hatez2324
Engineer
Solitus
Female
211
13
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
191
Bukka
Engineer
Solitus
Female
211
11
Clan
1
Pantheon
Unit Member
192
Vilhelmiina
Engineer
Solitus
Female
211
10
Clan
1
OnTT
Squad Commander
193
Bobbster
Engineer
Solitus
Female
210
18
Clan
1
The Glowing Nightflies
Applicant
194
Aphrael
Engineer
Solitus
Female
210
13
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
195
Laurell
Engineer
Solitus
Female
210
11
Clan
1
RKA United
Unit Member
196
Druella
Engineer
Nano
Female
209
26
Clan
1
Twenty Four
Applicant
197
Mamkaca
Engineer
Solitus
Female
209
26
Clan
1
Army of Virtue
Veteran
198
Redslayer
Engineer
Solitus
Female
209
19
Clan
1
Atlantean Pact *AP*
Unit Member
199
Zweet
Engineer
Opifex
Female
209
13
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
200
Thyrastia
Engineer
Solitus
Female
209
10
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic