Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
101
Angelleyes
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Squad Commander
102
Bumbalumbale
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
General
103
Drblonsk
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Unit Commander
104
Farlath
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Advisor
105
Harm
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
106
Kerenn
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
107
Kimibotokiyo
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Applicant
108
Maytech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
109
Mechanuf
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
110
Screw
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
NemX
Veteran
111
Shimizan
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
RimorTech Electronics and Chemicals Corp
Unit Member
112
Trolarme
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
General
113
Azte
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
114
Benallahl
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
115
Cobby
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
116
Cwalken
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
117
Engorado
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
General
118
Entreri
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
119
Evolgenius
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
120
Hakkys
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
121
Mechsine
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Member
122
Phenxx
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Phoenix
Member
123
Starmech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
124
Uncleenginer
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
125
Zeeinstein
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Clan
2
A.R.S.
General
126
Cybermaya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
127
Einsteine
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
ACF Douce Folie
Applicant
128
Geared
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
129
Kerno
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Ascension
Applicant
130
Kryoline
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
131
Mrchubikins
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Unit Leader
132
Petee
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Cannibal Corps
Unit Commander
133
Ryukashin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
134
Sacrificej00
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Komodites
Unit Leader
135
Satisfy
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Clan
2
The Happy Rebels
Applicant
136
Sillanto
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
137
Benjix
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
138
Boltd
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
Squad Commander
139
Ceepryne
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
140
Dgoblin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Applicant
141
Donne3556
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
Lost Eden Project
General
142
Driftworks
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Applicant
143
Feblee
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
144
Flagelle
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
145
Fyon
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
146
Homebuild
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Member
147
Insanepyro
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Arcane Circle
Board Member
148
Killapet
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Regulators
General
149
Mctool
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
150
Saberkitten
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
Komodo
Member
151
Sacqeng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
Applicant
152
Skepticism
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Unit Commander
153
Zolw
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
X-Asylum
Applicant
154
Djerik29
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
155
Groovymaker
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Fast Food Fatties
Squad Commander
156
Gurl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
21
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
157
Khross
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
diatom
Squad Commander
158
Lerisy
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Forza Steaua cichilimbau
Lord
159
Ralsh
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Unit Member
160
Spleenman
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
161
Treason
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
162
Yield
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Rabbagast
General
163
Enginierr
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
diatom
Squad Commander
164
Forcebuild
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Squad Commander
165
Infusion99
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
166
Jaynor
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
167
Luusirppi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
168
Megjavitomi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Venice Academy
Unit Member
169
Pathom
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Shadows of Sanity
Squad Commander
170
Robotechs
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Clan
2
Komodo
Member
171
Scorpie
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
172
Teefy2
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
173
Toffelhelten
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
174
Tournevices
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Veteran
175
Uncey
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
The Reborn
Unit Commander
176
Urusaii
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
Applicant
177
Vineyengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
178
Buildotic
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Veritas
General
179
Hunter988
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Jacks Violent Crew
Unit Commander
180
Lugas
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Applicant
181
Pirlouti
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
182
Suicidalengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
19
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
183
Zifa
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
19
Clan
2
Chaos Ritual
Advisor
184
Bombchell
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Squad Commander
185
Gotmoor
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Someone Knows What Scares You
General
186
Jakura
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
187
Kelleish
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
Applicant
188
Meltechnics
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
189
Morder
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
190
Rustybolts
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Clan
2
Children of the Hunt
Applicant
191
Shilang
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Eternal Conflict
Applicant
192
Teslaa
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Squad Commander
193
Borken
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
194
Gumpi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
Unit Commander
195
Lilein
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
17
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
196
Minthe
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
17
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
197
Nightmecha
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
198
Plektrum
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Clan
2
Ascension
Unit Member
199
Popshere
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
200
Robomech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic