Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Armytas
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Unknow
President
2
Blacksmiffi3
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Applicant
3
Cirkin
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Member
4
Gonzalis
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
5
Goodric
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
Squad Commander
6
Juillet
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
7
Leksak
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
General
8
Logonengy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quinto Elemento
Squad Commander
9
Metalmagic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
Squad Commander
10
Nojustus
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
President
11
Plekter
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
Applicant
12
Rabbit
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
General
13
Rahmkota
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
General
14
Thermochanic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Hunted By Coven
President
15
Leij
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
16
Minbuckster
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Kingdom of Heaven
Squad Commander
17
Ghinion
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
18
Technobug
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
diatom
General
19
Jadeonn
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
20
Gruikeur
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
21
Reamed
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Phaz Ftw
President
22
Damech971
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
23
Drjekil
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
24
Wscieklakos
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Shadows of Sanity
Applicant
25
Tigerengi
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Events by Jill
Unit Member
26
Imoonderman2
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Nightmares End
Applicant
27
Mekanos
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
General
28
Romurankku
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
29
Sepaton
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Applicant
30
Snarfblatt
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
General
31
Tardskiller
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
The Happy Rebels
General
32
Kilawatt
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
2
TheLostBoys(BooTCamP)
General
33
Retool
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
34
Apsforps
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Member
35
Pajak
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
General
36
Puaro
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Regulators
Unit Member
37
Thebeast2109
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
38
Elbo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
39
Jefazo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
AO Forever
Applicant
40
Kilajan
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
41
Ethernal
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
17
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
42
Kinjara
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
17
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Applicant
43
Ghiam
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
16
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
44
Playallday
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
14
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
Squad Commander
45
Machineheadx
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
13
Clan
2
Haven
Applicant
46
Schubduese
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
13
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
47
Buildem
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
12
Clan
2
Peoples Front of Judea
Applicant
48
Rueinegninu
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
12
Clan
2
The Reborn
Unit Leader
49
Techs
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
12
Clan
2
BaNaNa-InC
Squad Commander
50
Xardoth
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
8
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
51
Razzare
Engineer
Nano
Male
219
18
Clan
2
X-Asylum
Applicant
52
Oroxus
Engineer
Nano
Male
219
17
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
General
53
Enginenear
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
30
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
54
Apxumeg
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
17
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
55
Fallenmechs
Engineer
Nano
Male
217
23
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Unit Member
56
Halloween138
Engineer
Nano
Male
217
15
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
57
Raptavious
Engineer
Nano
Male
217
10
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Applicant
58
Magarl
Engineer
Nano
Male
216
24
Clan
2
Veritas
Applicant
59
Ruahts
Engineer
Nano
Male
216
22
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Veteran
60
Ictoy3
Engineer
Nano
Male
216
17
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
Applicant
61
Edussair
Engineer
Nano
Male
216
16
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
62
Xxdevisxx
Engineer
Nano
Male
216
16
Clan
2
The Asylum
Unit Member
63
Innah
Engineer
Nano
Male
216
11
Clan
2
Haven
Applicant
64
Ketorax
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
23
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Applicant
65
Electrum
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
20
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
Squad Commander
66
Mechwarrior5
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
17
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
67
Raidea
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
0
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Applicant
68
Citystarzeng
Engineer
Nano
Male
214
24
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Unit Commander
69
Qzarth
Engineer
Nano
Male
213
21
Clan
2
Our Way
Advisor
70
Agees
Engineer
Nano
Male
213
15
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Leader
71
Mrengie
Engineer
Nano
Male
213
11
Clan
2
E.E.P
Applicant
72
Dannad
Engineer
Nano
Male
212
25
Clan
2
Dynamis
Squad Commander
73
Carlitto
Engineer
Nano
Male
212
20
Clan
2
Going back to WOW
General
74
Anceint
Engineer
Nano
Male
212
17
Clan
2
Shadows of Sanity
Unit Leader
75
Techmechie
Engineer
Nano
Male
212
15
Clan
2
The Asylum
Unit Commander
76
Dartsdaddy
Engineer
Nano
Male
211
16
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Applicant
77
Jask
Engineer
Nano
Male
211
10
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Applicant
78
Cerber
Engineer
Nano
Male
211
9
Clan
2
Phoenix
Member
79
Toknere
Engineer
Nano
Male
210
16
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Unit Member
80
Doraj
Engineer
Nano
Male
210
15
Clan
2
ACF Clair de Lune
Advisor
81
Porterobot
Engineer
Nano
Male
210
12
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
82
Alaintek-1
Engineer
Nano
Male
210
9
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
83
Spangie
Engineer
Nano
Male
209
24
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
Applicant
84
Naneer
Engineer
Nano
Male
209
12
Clan
2
The Art of War
General
85
Dexters
Engineer
Nano
Male
209
10
Clan
2
The AGP
Squad Commander
86
Patta
Engineer
Nano
Male
209
8
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
87
Smaki-1
Engineer
Nano
Male
209
8
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
88
Apttinker
Engineer
Nano
Male
208
11
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
Squad Commander
89
Nillan-1
Engineer
Nano
Male
208
10
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
90
Sharp94
Engineer
Nano
Male
208
10
Clan
2
Phaz Ftw
Applicant
91
Flapps
Engineer
Nano
Male
208
9
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
92
Maeltor
Engineer
Nano
Male
208
7
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
93
Tyrmecha
Engineer
Nano
Male
208
7
Clan
2
Veritas
Squad Commander
94
Sleekz
Engineer
Nano
Male
207
11
Clan
2
Lost Eden Project
Unit Member
95
Xsdyuanyuan
Engineer
Nano
Male
207
4
Clan
2
Do /tell infocot !news
Applicant
96
Biokengi
Engineer
Nano
Male
206
21
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Veteran
97
Skunkworkz
Engineer
Nano
Male
205
10
Clan
2
Nightmares End
Applicant
98
Notumadik
Engineer
Nano
Male
205
9
Clan
2
Black Faction
Unit Commander
99
Stienbot2
Engineer
Nano
Male
205
9
Clan
2
Whats the point
General
100
Madikai
Engineer
Nano
Male
205
6
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Leader
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic