Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Aeliea
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
15
Clan
2
Plausible Deniability
Squad Commander
2
Ahndroid
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
28
Neutral
2
NEPA
Squad Commander
3
Ainaeng4
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Omni
2
Final Haven
Applicant
4
Akih
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
22
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
5
Alavella
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
12
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
6
Alfbot
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
7
Alhena
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
19
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
8
Alpina
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
9
Amarande
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Farmerzy
Advisor
10
Anck
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
22
Omni
2
-= Power Overwhelming =-
President
11
Angelitech
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Clan
2
Icesave Banking
Squad Commander
12
Angelleyes
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Squad Commander
13
Annakia
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Omni
2
Nerf Nerfing
General
14
Annalies
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
15
Antagonista
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
26
Omni
2
Italian Posse
Applicant
16
Applepai-1
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
17
Omni
2
The Renaissance
Applicant
17
Archineer
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
2
The Dark Order of Chaos
Squad Commander
18
Arianya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Omni
2
Unity
Unit Commander
19
Arissa
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Squad Commander
20
Arista
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Northern Star
Squad Commander
21
Artixia
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
16
Omni
2
Italian Posse
General
22
Asmodeuslust
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Omni
2
Viralbots Incorporated
General
23
Astormech
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Omni
2
Conquered Dreams
Unit Member
24
Auroraya
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Advisor
25
Auxillium
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
27
Omni
2
Weyland Yutani
General
26
Barcode1
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
21
Omni
2
Order Of The Illuminatus
Applicant
27
Binarybot
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
15
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
28
Blackagnes
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Wal-mart
General
29
Bluecube
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Neutral
2
Art of War
Squad Commander
30
Bobtblder
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Omni
2
Paradise
Applicant
31
Bombchell
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Squad Commander
32
Boogerbomb
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
25
Clan
2
Nemesis
Veteran
33
Breakz
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Omni
2
The Pain Dealers
Member
34
Buildahbabe
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
35
Bush
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Omni
2
HERD U GOT ROLLED
Board Member
36
Bushey
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
30
Clan
2
E T E R N I T Y
President
37
Candlemech
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Core
General
38
Caxeng
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Omni
2
BBQ LEETS Inc
General
39
Ceepryne
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
40
Cerisette
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Douce Folie
Unit Leader
41
Chamarti
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
14
Omni
2
Valhall Guardians
Applicant
42
Chickenho
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Omni
2
Unity
Squad Commander
43
Chlorella
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Black Bands
Applicant
44
Christel
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
16
Omni
2
Weiland Yutani
Unit Member
45
Creathia
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
26
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
46
Cybermaya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
47
Dalfra
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
General
48
Dareme
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
49
Devilsbarbie
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Angels From Hell
Squad Commander
50
Digsengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Peoples Front of Judea
Squad Commander
51
Djanet
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
-:: XGI ::-
General
52
Dmsengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Omni
2
Dark Front
Member
53
Dongjr
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
13
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Applicant
54
Donne3556
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
Lost Eden Project
General
55
Dortiengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Omni
2
Omlety
Squad Commander
56
Drongi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
57
Ebbola
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Omni
2
The Phantoms
General
58
Efface
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
26
Omni
2
Darkness
Squad Commander
59
Ekarona
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Northern Star
Squad Commander
60
Electracz
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
CZ-SK 0mni
General
61
Eliaforcer
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
16
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
62
Elisene
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Squad Commander
63
Ellador
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Neutral
2
Digital Facade
Executive
64
Elovemachine
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Omni
2
Northern Star
Squad Commander
65
Elsonique
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
66
Eltas
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
21
Clan
2
AO Forever
General
67
Embrosia
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Omni
2
Unity
General
68
Engimek
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
69
Enginova
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
70
Engirl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
71
Engygirl
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
15
Omni
2
Quantum Order
Squad Commander
72
Engyho
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Juppongatana
Squad Commander
73
Errica
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Nerf Hammered
Applicant
74
Erzabeta
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
75
Excecute
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Squad Commander
76
Fantas
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
14
Clan
2
Lithuanian Gangstaz
Member
77
Feightseng
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
16
Omni
2
Mass Hysteria
General
78
Flagelle
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
79
Folengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
28
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
80
Forcebuild
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Squad Commander
81
Frisee
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
19
Omni
2
Artificers of the Universe
Executive
82
Fuerstin
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
16
Omni
2
Paradise
Applicant
83
Fulsomfan
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Omni
2
Valhall Guardians
Unit Member
84
Fyon
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
85
Gadgetgurl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Paradise
Applicant
86
Gallya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
87
Geargrrl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
A.R.S.
General
88
Generated
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
15
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Applicant
89
Giuliana
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
26
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Applicant
90
Gotmoor
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Someone Knows What Scares You
General
91
Gotrice
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
30
Omni
2
The Untouchables
Executive
92
Granti
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
17
Omni
2
Virtus Alliance Cadets
Applicant
93
Greasegirl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
General
94
Groovymaker
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Fast Food Fatties
Squad Commander
95
Gunnhild
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
96
Gurl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
21
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
97
Haemorrhage
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
17
Omni
2
CZ-SK 0mni
Applicant
98
Hakubyte
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
21
Neutral
2
NEPA 2
Squad Commander
99
Hellenblock
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
26
Clan
2
diatom
General
100
Hephestusii
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
17
Omni
2
Juppongatana
Applicant
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic