Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Aeliea
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
15
Clan
2
Plausible Deniability
Squad Commander
2
Alavella
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
12
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
3
Alfbot
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
4
Alpina
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
5
Amarande
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Farmerzy
Advisor
6
Angelitech
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Clan
2
Icesave Banking
Squad Commander
7
Angelleyes
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Squad Commander
8
Arissa
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Squad Commander
9
Auroraya
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Advisor
10
Binarybot
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
15
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
11
Blackagnes
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Wal-mart
General
12
Bombchell
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Squad Commander
13
Boogerbomb
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
25
Clan
2
Nemesis
Veteran
14
Bushey
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
30
Clan
2
E T E R N I T Y
President
15
Ceepryne
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
16
Cerisette
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Douce Folie
Unit Leader
17
Creathia
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
26
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
18
Cybermaya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
19
Dalfra
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
General
20
Dareme
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
21
Devilsbarbie
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Angels From Hell
Squad Commander
22
Digsengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Peoples Front of Judea
Squad Commander
23
Dongjr
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
13
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Applicant
24
Donne3556
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
Lost Eden Project
General
25
Drongi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
26
Eliaforcer
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
16
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
27
Elisene
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Squad Commander
28
Elsonique
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
29
Eltas
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
21
Clan
2
AO Forever
General
30
Engimek
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
31
Errica
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Nerf Hammered
Applicant
32
Erzabeta
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
33
Fantas
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
14
Clan
2
Lithuanian Gangstaz
Member
34
Flagelle
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
35
Folengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
28
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
36
Forcebuild
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Squad Commander
37
Fyon
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
38
Gallya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
39
Geargrrl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
A.R.S.
General
40
Generated
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
15
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Applicant
41
Giuliana
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
26
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Applicant
42
Gotmoor
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Someone Knows What Scares You
General
43
Greasegirl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
General
44
Groovymaker
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Fast Food Fatties
Squad Commander
45
Gunnhild
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
46
Gurl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
21
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
47
Hellenblock
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
26
Clan
2
diatom
General
48
Heresy
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Komodo
Executive
49
Jakura
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
50
Jane
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
General
51
Jaymonne
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
13
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
52
Josiedenton
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
16
Clan
2
Regulators
Unit Commander
53
Kalyani
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
President
54
Karian
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Leet-Bloc
Unit Commander
55
Kelleish
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
Applicant
56
Kellisra
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
The Asylum
Unit Commander
57
Kerenn
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
58
Kryoline
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
59
Kumiho
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Moonlight
General
60
Lachonraz
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
61
Lalakhara
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Clair de Lune
Veteran
62
Lerisy
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Forza Steaua cichilimbau
Lord
63
Liiloue
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
64
Lilein
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
17
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
65
Lottee
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
One Man Army
Anarchist
66
Malasombra
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
67
Mechsine
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Member
68
Metallurgist
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
11
Clan
2
Komodo
Executive
69
Miajong
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Phoenix
Advisor
70
Minthe
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
17
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
71
Morder
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
72
Necrotica
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Squad Commander
73
Niitti
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
74
Nikkta
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
The Reborn
Unit Commander
75
Ninana
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Squad Commander
76
Notradeskilz
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
77
Oursmecanik
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Clair de Lune
Veteran
78
Pendatha
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Unit Member
79
Phuuuuk
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
80
Poena
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Squad Commander
81
Powerbreaker
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
23
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Applicant
82
Ppcitis
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
83
Pracownica
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
19
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Applicant
84
Rachle
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
85
Radialix
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
General
86
Raggy1
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
87
Relvanya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Unit Commander
88
Robotechs
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Clan
2
Komodo
Member
89
Rzvr0
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
General
90
Saberkitten
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
Komodo
Member
91
Salin
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Das Kollektiv
Squad Commander
92
Satisfy
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Clan
2
The Happy Rebels
Applicant
93
Scalextric
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Inner Monkey
Unit Member
94
Scorpie
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
20
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
95
Seraphique
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Providence
General
96
Shilang
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Eternal Conflict
Applicant
97
Shili
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
General
98
Skepticism
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Unit Commander
99
Snowglobe
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
16
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Squad Commander
100
Steampunk
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Inner Monkey
General
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic