Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Acix
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Squad Commander
2
Aemus
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Deathwing.
President
3
Afromech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Storm
Unit Member
4
Agpmutiny
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
25
Clan
2
The AGP
Unit Commander
5
Albaengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
13
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
6
Allmers
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Applicant
7
Alphajones
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Regulators
Squad Commander
8
Alphamon
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
New Order
President
9
Amickson
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No comments
President
10
Anish
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
16
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
11
Answering
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
13
Clan
1
New Order
Unit Member
12
Antort
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
13
Apsforps
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Member
14
Aramsunat
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
General
15
Arato
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Veteran
16
Arcwolf
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Veteran
17
Argin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Breakfast Club
President
18
Arjen
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
18
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
19
Arlister
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
18
Clan
1
Ancarim Iron Legion
Squad Commander
20
Armenio
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Whiners Until Dawn
Anarchist
21
Armytas
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Unknow
President
22
Arrone
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Veteran
23
Ateng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
24
Autark
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Unit Commander
25
Ayemme
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
26
Azte
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
27
Azurok
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Applicant
28
Backit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
29
Backit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
30
Bajasengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Advisor
31
Battlegear
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
10
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
32
Bawts
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Squad Commander
33
Beardedone3
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Synergy Factor
Veteran
34
Beastengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
35
Beavhead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
1
IT-LE-SA
Veteran
36
Benallahl
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
37
Benjix
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
38
Bicseng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
39
Biiz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
40
Bisonratte
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Applicant
41
Blackmail
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Storm
Squad Commander
42
Blacksmiffi3
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Applicant
43
Blaham
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
16
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
44
Blazebot
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
45
Bleikur
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
General
46
Blorenie
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Shadowmoon Association
Veteran
47
Bluesylph135
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
17
Clan
1
Enigma
Applicant
48
Boltd
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
Squad Commander
49
Boogaloo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
50
Boogertee
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
51
Borken
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
52
Bothead
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Rising Phoenix
Veteran
53
Botsmine
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
13
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
54
Bottlover
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Storm
Unit Member
55
Breakengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Theater of Tragedy
General
56
Bridgejunior
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
16
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
57
Bridgemaster
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
58
Brycenti
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Feral
General
59
Buggy1
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
RKA United
Squad Commander
60
Build
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
15
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Applicant
61
Buildem
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
12
Clan
2
Peoples Front of Judea
Applicant
62
Builditmoe
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Atlantean Pact *AP*
Squad Commander
63
Buildotic
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Veritas
General
64
Bumbalumbale
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
General
65
Burnishsteel
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Russian mafia
General
66
Byreng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
67
Ccfplayer02
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
19
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
68
Cesto
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Squad Commander
69
Chronolan
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
19
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
70
Chucky2
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Clan
1
Punishment Inc.
Applicant
71
Cirkin
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Member
72
Cleatus
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Defenders of Rubi Ka
General
73
Cobby
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
74
Cobrettii
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
12
Clan
1
Pantheon
Unit Member
75
Cogs
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
13
Clan
1
Ancarim Iron Legion
Squad Commander
76
Coldmetal
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
12
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
77
Countdown
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
78
Crasherz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
79
Crogen
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Ownly One
General
80
Croncmech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
..:Nordic Alliance:..
Veteran
81
Crzyengie
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Shadow Society
Applicant
82
Curianus
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Clan
1
ImPacT
Squad Commander
83
Cwalken
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
84
Cybered
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Warriors
Veteran
85
Cybershead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
86
Cybor
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
87
Cyborgian
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
1
Infinity
Applicant
88
Cypherdon
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
15
Clan
1
Synergy Factor
Member
89
Dabaron
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
21
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
90
Dablaze
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
91
Dadzso
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
92
Dagringo
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
1
Angelic Retribution
Squad Commander
93
Dalvon
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
16
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
94
Damech971
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
95
Danberging
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
96
Darkdionysos
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
1
RoNiN
Veteran
97
Darkengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
98
Darux
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Squad Commander
99
Daryno
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
15
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
100
Dgoblin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Applicant
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic