Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Abces
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
2
Abcewaitwhat
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Storm
General
3
Abzurd
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
15
Clan
1
House Maadiah
Squad Commander
4
Acemormor
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
10
Clan
1
Ancarim Iron Legion
Applicant
5
Achel
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
11
Clan
1
Ancarim Iron Legion
Applicant
6
Adminzero
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
14
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
7
Adross
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Applicant
8
Afrocharm
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Storm
Unit Member
9
Agesmith
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Unit Member
10
Agobard
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Unit Commander
11
Aided
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Ascension
Unit Member
12
Akoya-1
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Old-School
Applicant
13
Alcapwnt
Bureaucrat
Opifex
Male
220
21
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
14
Alfy
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Infinity Plus One
President
15
Aliscrat
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
16
Alkhazam
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Pantheon
Applicant
17
Alpheus
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
General
18
Amanoffaith
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
19
Ambidexter
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
10
Clan
1
Ancarim Iron Legion
Squad Commander
20
Amyloidosis
Bureaucrat
Opifex
Male
220
16
Clan
1
Angelic Retribution
Applicant
21
Andarov
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
15
Clan
1
Feral
General
22
Anewbie5
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
17
Clan
1
Synergy Factor
Veteran
23
Angeal
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
1
Leet Grillers
Knight
24
Aniolsb
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
25
Anisherl
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
26
Anomalie
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
27
Antihope
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
1
Mercury Dragons
Unit Member
28
Appoll0
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
29
Arbeitsamt
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
1
Old-School
Applicant
30
Arcade
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
1
Zweiundvierzig
Unit Member
31
Aroy
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Punishment Inc.
Applicant
32
Artanicrat
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
33
Astronomy
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
2
NeonKnights
President
34
Atoma
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
7
Clan
1
Scorpions Noir
Unit Commander
35
Autorytet
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Applicant
36
Avocatu
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
General
37
Azmidas
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Deadly Whisper
Squad Commander
38
Badm8
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Das Kollektiv
Applicant
39
Barochar
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
17
Clan
1
Chaotic Order *AP*
Unit Leader
40
Batikcrat
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
18
Clan
1
F.U.B.A.R
Veteran
41
Bearea
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
42
Beerthirty
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Mercury Dragons
Unit Member
43
Beneficial
Bureaucrat
Opifex
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
44
Benextream
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
45
Benjadmin
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
2
TheLostBoys
Squad Commander
46
Bernuenn
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
18
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Member
47
Bestbuddy
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
1
RKA United
Unit Member
48
Binnzi
Bureaucrat
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
49
Biumax
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
Squad Commander
50
Bladescrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Nightmares End
Applicant
51
Blazincrat
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
52
Blindleader
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Paragon
Applicant
53
Bloodycrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
54
Bluewhale
Bureaucrat
Opifex
Male
220
28
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
55
Bohater
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
56
Bonapartes
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
16
Clan
1
Forsaken
Member
57
Borsky
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
58
Botpimp
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
16
Clan
2
Never Knows Best
Squad Commander
59
Boureaucrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Member
60
Boygeorge
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Theater of Tragedy
Unit Member
61
Brancrat
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
62
Bratt
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Glowing Nightflies
General
63
Brecker
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Applicant
64
Brianel
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
10
Clan
1
Leet
Applicant
65
Bubbasaz
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
66
Buckaroocrat
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
15
Clan
1
RKA United
Squad Commander
67
Bueromage
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
68
Bueromax
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
7
Clan
1
Punishment Inc.
Applicant
69
Bureaubum
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
New Order
Squad Commander
70
Bureaucratul
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Unconventional Warfare
Squad Commander
71
Bureaumatic
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
18
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
72
Buroz
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Nemesis
Advisor
73
Bustercratty
Bureaucrat
Opifex
Male
220
16
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
74
Buuunns
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Ascension
Unit Member
75
Calloc
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
18
Clan
1
Divine
Applicant
76
Calmate
Bureaucrat
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Deus Caelestis
President
77
Canibeat
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
11
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
78
Carter69
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
79
Ceroth
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Rising Phoenix
Applicant
80
Charmeur
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Punishment Inc.
Squad Commander
81
Charmingbun
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
82
Charmingleet
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Synergy Factor
Veteran
83
Chashent
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
1
SPIRIT
Unit Member
84
Codemancrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
85
Cohncrat
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
15
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
86
Comanchero
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
87
Commanderx
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
15
Clan
1
Magic of Deception (MoD)
Applicant
88
Commercial
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
89
Consiglier3
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
RimorTech Electronics and Chemicals Corp
Squad Commander
90
Coocain
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
91
Corral
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
18
Clan
1
Forsaken
Veteran
92
Crallo
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
93
Cratalicious
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Squad Commander
94
Cratarai
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
95
Cratasaurs
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
RKA United
General
96
Cratatack
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Militia of Vindication
Squad Commander
97
Cratcore
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
98
Cratforge
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
1
Forge
Knight
99
Cratg
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Crimson Assassins
Squad Commander
100
Cratjota5
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Unit Member
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic