Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Alfbot
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
2
Alpina
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
3
Annalies
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
4
Archineer
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
2
The Dark Order of Chaos
Squad Commander
5
Arista
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Northern Star
Squad Commander
6
Auroraya
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Advisor
7
Blackagnes
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Wal-mart
General
8
Bushey
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
30
Clan
2
E T E R N I T Y
President
9
Candlemech
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Core
General
10
Cerisette
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Douce Folie
Unit Leader
11
Chlorella
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Black Bands
Applicant
12
Dareme
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
13
Devilsbarbie
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Angels From Hell
Squad Commander
14
Djanet
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
-:: XGI ::-
General
15
Drongi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
16
Ekarona
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Northern Star
Squad Commander
17
Electracz
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
CZ-SK 0mni
General
18
Elisene
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Squad Commander
19
Engimek
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
20
Engyho
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Juppongatana
Squad Commander
21
Gadgetgurl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Paradise
Applicant
22
Gallya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
23
Geargrrl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
A.R.S.
General
24
Gotrice
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
30
Omni
2
The Untouchables
Executive
25
Greasegirl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
General
26
Gunnhild
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
27
Jane
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
General
28
Jerline
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
The Pain Dealers
Executive
29
Jyrica2
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Neutral
2
Just Because
Advisor
30
Kalyani
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
President
31
Karian
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Leet-Bloc
Unit Commander
32
Karstasbiatc
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Northern Star
General
33
Kumiho
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Moonlight
General
34
Lalakhara
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Clair de Lune
Veteran
35
Leggo
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Viralbots Incorporated
General
36
Liamboru
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Core
Squad Commander
37
Liiloue
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
38
Lithdanna
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Weyland Yutani
President
39
Lottee
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
One Man Army
Anarchist
40
Madene
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Dark Front
Executive
41
Necrotica
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Squad Commander
42
Niitti
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
43
Ninana
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Squad Commander
44
Notradeskilz
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
45
Oursmecanik
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Clair de Lune
Veteran
46
Pendatha
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Unit Member
47
Phaine
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Dark Front
Member
48
Phuuuuk
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
49
Pillowwolf
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
WolfHound
President
50
Ppcitis
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
51
Qebhwt
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Neutral
2
Grey Area
Anarchist
52
Rachle
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
53
Relvanya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Unit Commander
54
Reyene
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
55
Rzvr0
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
General
56
Salin
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Das Kollektiv
Squad Commander
57
Seoin
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
The Pain Dealers
Applicant
58
Snorta
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Valhall Guardians
Squad Commander
59
Sparxie
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Unity
General
60
Steampunk
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Inner Monkey
General
61
Studio
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
62
Tacopine
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
63
Teky
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Leader
64
Tudekiks
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
President
65
Tushica
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
General
66
Valorforge
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Core
Squad Commander
67
Valorica
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Perfection
President
68
Vice419
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Squad Commander
69
Wisconsin
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Member
70
Bricklin
Engineer
Opifex
Female
217
30
Omni
2
Pandoras Box of Bunnies
Squad Commander
71
Engineared
Engineer
Solitus
Female
216
30
Clan
2
Tsunami
Squad Commander
72
Felilene
Engineer
Solitus
Female
213
30
Neutral
2
Tiger Cats
General
73
Robodevil
Engineer
Solitus
Female
212
30
Clan
2
Legion of Anarchy
Squad Commander
74
Builderbuch
Engineer
Solitus
Female
200
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Squad Commander
75
Goldengirl
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
30
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Applicant
76
Iceyengie
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
30
Clan
2
Shadow Society
Squad Commander
77
Ainaeng4
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Omni
2
Final Haven
Applicant
78
Dalfra
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
General
79
Dmsengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Omni
2
Dark Front
Member
80
Elsonique
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
81
Erzabeta
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
82
Heresy
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Komodo
Executive
83
Jihnnawarp
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
84
Nanogudule
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Omni
2
La Meute
Veteran
85
Seraphique
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Providence
General
86
Shili
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
General
87
Roseypalm
Engineer
Solitus
Female
209
29
Neutral
2
Sun Corp
General
88
Ahndroid
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
28
Neutral
2
NEPA
Squad Commander
89
Folengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
28
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
90
Thora
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
28
Omni
2
Dark Front
Executive
91
Najslodsza
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
28
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
92
Amarande
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Farmerzy
Advisor
93
Arissa
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Squad Commander
94
Auxillium
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
27
Omni
2
Weyland Yutani
General
95
Dortiengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Omni
2
Omlety
Squad Commander
96
Nanoengy
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
27
Omni
2
Unity
Squad Commander
97
Nikkta
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
The Reborn
Unit Commander
98
Radialix
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
General
99
Scalextric
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Inner Monkey
Unit Member
100
Antagonista
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
26
Omni
2
Italian Posse
Applicant
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic