Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Alfbot
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
2
Alpina
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
3
Auroraya
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Advisor
4
Blackagnes
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Wal-mart
General
5
Bushey
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
30
Clan
2
E T E R N I T Y
President
6
Cerisette
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Douce Folie
Unit Leader
7
Dareme
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
8
Devilsbarbie
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Angels From Hell
Squad Commander
9
Drongi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
10
Elisene
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Squad Commander
11
Engimek
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
12
Gallya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
13
Geargrrl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
A.R.S.
General
14
Greasegirl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
General
15
Gunnhild
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
16
Jane
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
General
17
Kalyani
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
President
18
Karian
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Leet-Bloc
Unit Commander
19
Kumiho
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Moonlight
General
20
Lalakhara
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Clair de Lune
Veteran
21
Liiloue
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
22
Lottee
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
One Man Army
Anarchist
23
Necrotica
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Squad Commander
24
Niitti
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
25
Ninana
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Squad Commander
26
Notradeskilz
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
27
Oursmecanik
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Clair de Lune
Veteran
28
Pendatha
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Unit Member
29
Phuuuuk
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
30
Ppcitis
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
31
Rachle
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
32
Relvanya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Unit Commander
33
Rzvr0
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
General
34
Salin
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Das Kollektiv
Squad Commander
35
Steampunk
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Inner Monkey
General
36
Studio
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
37
Teky
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Leader
38
Tudekiks
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
President
39
Tushica
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
General
40
Valorica
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Perfection
President
41
Vice419
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Squad Commander
42
Wisconsin
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Member
43
Engineared
Engineer
Solitus
Female
216
30
Clan
2
Tsunami
Squad Commander
44
Robodevil
Engineer
Solitus
Female
212
30
Clan
2
Legion of Anarchy
Squad Commander
45
Builderbuch
Engineer
Solitus
Female
200
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Squad Commander
46
Goldengirl
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
30
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Applicant
47
Iceyengie
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
30
Clan
2
Shadow Society
Squad Commander
48
Dalfra
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
General
49
Elsonique
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
50
Erzabeta
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
51
Heresy
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Komodo
Executive
52
Seraphique
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Providence
General
53
Shili
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
General
54
Folengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
28
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
55
Najslodsza
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
28
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
56
Amarande
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Farmerzy
Advisor
57
Arissa
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Squad Commander
58
Nikkta
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
The Reborn
Unit Commander
59
Radialix
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
General
60
Scalextric
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Inner Monkey
Unit Member
61
Creathia
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
26
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
62
Giuliana
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
26
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Applicant
63
Hellenblock
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
26
Clan
2
diatom
General
64
Technix
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
26
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
General
65
Pocomaxa
Engineer
Solitus
Female
214
26
Clan
2
BANDA
Unit Member
66
Angelitech
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Clan
2
Icesave Banking
Squad Commander
67
Angelleyes
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Squad Commander
68
Boogerbomb
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
25
Clan
2
Nemesis
Veteran
69
Kerenn
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
70
Kimcon
Engineer
Solitus
Female
182
25
Clan
2
Facta Non Verba (EBJ)
Unit Member
71
Digsengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Peoples Front of Judea
Squad Commander
72
Malasombra
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
73
Mechsine
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Member
74
Testaburger
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
75
Zeeinstein
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Clan
2
A.R.S.
General
76
Nomech
Engineer
Solitus
Female
211
24
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Squad Commander
77
Skrew
Engineer
Nano
Female
208
24
Clan
2
T.R.A.S.H
Anarchist
78
Mariamayer
Engineer
Opifex
Female
170
24
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
79
Cybermaya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
80
Kryoline
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
81
Lachonraz
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
82
Powerbreaker
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
23
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Applicant
83
Satisfy
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Clan
2
The Happy Rebels
Applicant
84
Ishey
Engineer
Solitus
Female
213
23
Clan
2
The Asylum
Unit Member
85
Cruxa
Engineer
Solitus
Female
212
23
Clan
2
Sisters of Urd
Squad Commander
86
Novvabella
Engineer
Solitus
Female
208
23
Clan
2
Defenders of Rubi Ka
General
87
Vasolengy
Engineer
Nano
Female
205
23
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
88
Sharlewa
Engineer
Solitus
Female
177
23
Clan
2
diatom
Applicant
89
Tetrazoles
Engineer
Solitus
Female
165
23
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
90
Ceepryne
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
91
Donne3556
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
Lost Eden Project
General
92
Flagelle
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
93
Fyon
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
94
Saberkitten
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
Komodo
Member
95
Skepticism
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Unit Commander
96
Aleyane
Engineer
Solitus
Female
214
22
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
97
Dianam
Engineer
Solitus
Female
200
22
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Veteran
98
Zenzile
Engineer
Solitus
Female
199
22
Clan
2
ACF Douce Folie
Applicant
99
Reason
Engineer
Solitus
Female
177
22
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Member
100
Rimen
Engineer
Solitus
Female
177
22
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
Unit Leader
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic