Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Alfbot
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
2
Auroraya
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Advisor
3
Drongi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
4
Engimek
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
5
Engineerjane
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Shadow Society
Unit Commander
6
Esthaer
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
7
Gunnhild
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
8
Kerrigan
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Fusion
General
9
Mssgarrison
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Very Bad Things
Unit Member
10
Muhandes
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Destiny
Applicant
11
Nekomaker
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
12
Omegamoohs
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Pantheon
General
13
Pendatha
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Unit Member
14
Phuuuuk
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
15
Rzvr0
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
General
16
Teky
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Leader
17
Toots
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
RKA United (Farm3)
General
18
Trancendent
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Forsaken
Veteran
19
Tudekiks
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
President
20
Tushica
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
General
21
Shili
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
General
22
Giuliana
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
26
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Applicant
23
Ander
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
25
Clan
1
Frenchies
President
24
Boogerbomb
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
25
Clan
2
Nemesis
Veteran
25
Digsengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Peoples Front of Judea
Squad Commander
26
Krios
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
27
Malasombra
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
28
Testaburger
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
29
Lachonraz
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
30
Truffel
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
23
Clan
1
CHAOTIC
Veteran
31
Cookiengi3
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
22
Clan
1
Angelic Retribution
Applicant
32
Kaelde
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
1
Paragon
Squad Commander
33
Kellisra
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
The Asylum
Unit Commander
34
Luuv
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
1
Vengeance
Veteran
35
Miajong
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Phoenix
Advisor
36
Poena
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Squad Commander
37
Queenslayer
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
1
Nocturnal Fear
Squad Commander
38
Raggy1
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
39
Techkebab
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Veteran
40
Bettyford
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
20
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
41
Brokencookie
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
20
Clan
1
Serendipity
General
42
Soriana-1
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
20
Clan
1
Ancarim Iron Legion
Applicant
43
Sparkle
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
20
Clan
1
Duplicity
Applicant
44
Eliantwa
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
19
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
45
Stormbow
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
19
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Member
46
Buffybotz
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
1
First Light
Veteran
47
Cubique
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
48
Engscareaway
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
49
Errica
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Nerf Hammered
Applicant
50
Inginer
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
1
Vengeance
Member
51
Missinsane
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
1
Punishment Inc.
Squad Commander
52
Waylar
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
1
Synergy Factor
Veteran
53
Sandra29
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
17
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
54
Yosie
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
17
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Applicant
55
Aazawrath
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
16
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
56
Josiedenton
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
16
Clan
2
Regulators
Unit Commander
57
Vicmona
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
16
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
58
Aeliea
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
15
Clan
2
Plausible Deniability
Squad Commander
59
Forzeewin
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
15
Clan
1
The Bird is the Word
General
60
Fummeltante
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
15
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Veteran
61
Kneengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
15
Clan
1
Anarchotic Warlords
Squad Commander
62
Bruktbil
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
14
Clan
1
F.U.B.A.R
Member
63
Dongjr
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
13
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Applicant
64
Korita
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
13
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
65
Zokei
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
13
Clan
1
Nocturnal Fear
Unit Member
66
Coraseng
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
12
Clan
1
Valor Eternal
Applicant
67
Rocza
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
12
Clan
1
Army of Virtue
Applicant
68
Rozyl
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
12
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
69
Metallurgist
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
11
Clan
2
Komodo
Executive
70
Techii
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
11
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
71
Engiefire
Engineer
Nano
Female
219
13
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Unit Member
72
Engsatangirl
Engineer
Nano
Female
218
22
Clan
1
Vengeance
President
73
Simug
Engineer
Nano
Female
218
9
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
74
Basteltrulla
Engineer
Nano
Female
217
24
Clan
1
Old-School
Applicant
75
Garada
Engineer
Nano
Female
217
14
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Applicant
76
Mechia
Engineer
Nano
Female
216
13
Clan
1
Angelic Retribution
Applicant
77
Engisvamp
Engineer
Nano
Female
216
12
Clan
1
Pantheon
Unit Member
78
Elistual
Engineer
Nano
Female
215
18
Clan
1
Valor Eternal
Squad Commander
79
Baltazarina
Engineer
Nano
Female
215
16
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
Squad Commander
80
Screwme
Engineer
Nano
Female
215
15
Clan
1
Fusion
Applicant
81
Evilsengie
Engineer
Nano
Female
215
13
Clan
1
Project Transfer
Veteran
82
Plasmatorch
Engineer
Nano
Female
215
8
Clan
1
3305 Local
Applicant
83
Verey666
Engineer
Nano
Female
214
25
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
84
Hellka
Engineer
Nano
Female
214
15
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
85
Darksicy
Engineer
Nano
Female
214
14
Clan
1
Magic of Deception (MoD)
Board Member
86
Femynatryx-1
Engineer
Nano
Female
214
14
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
87
Rhyz
Engineer
Nano
Female
214
12
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
88
Techtonic
Engineer
Nano
Female
213
20
Clan
2
Venice Academy
Squad Commander
89
Enginella
Engineer
Nano
Female
213
15
Clan
1
Kobol Rising
General
90
Valkyrie
Engineer
Nano
Female
213
13
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
91
Mechayanami
Engineer
Nano
Female
213
11
Clan
1
Destiny
Applicant
92
Medusasrage
Engineer
Nano
Female
213
11
Clan
2
Heaven&Hell
General
93
Underengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
213
10
Clan
1
Nocturnal Fear
Applicant
94
Fabulle
Engineer
Nano
Female
213
0
Clan
2
ACF Douce Folie
Unit Commander
95
Isandra
Engineer
Nano
Female
212
11
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
96
Erifan
Engineer
Nano
Female
212
9
Clan
1
Nocturnal Fear
Squad Commander
97
Aiarmor
Engineer
Nano
Female
211
17
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
98
Druella
Engineer
Nano
Female
209
26
Clan
1
Twenty Four
Applicant
99
Irridal
Engineer
Nano
Female
209
19
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Member
100
Luana-1
Engineer
Nano
Female
209
12
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Unit Commander
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic