Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
101
Keyina-1
Engineer
Nano
Female
209
9
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
102
Skrew
Engineer
Nano
Female
208
24
Clan
2
T.R.A.S.H
Anarchist
103
Morot
Engineer
Nano
Female
208
20
Clan
2
Phaz Ftw
Squad Commander
104
Pukkelpedra
Engineer
Nano
Female
208
16
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Squad Commander
105
Ninka
Engineer
Nano
Female
208
12
Clan
1
Council of Order
Applicant
106
Imakira
Engineer
Nano
Female
208
10
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Applicant
107
Shecy
Engineer
Nano
Female
208
8
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
108
Lssengie
Engineer
Nano
Female
207
24
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
109
Abrii
Engineer
Nano
Female
207
11
Clan
1
Forsaken
Veteran
110
Borabora
Engineer
Nano
Female
207
11
Clan
1
V.D.H
Applicant
111
Nikkifix
Engineer
Nano
Female
207
2
Clan
1
Vimas Roughnecks
General
112
Fishbaiteng
Engineer
Nano
Female
206
11
Clan
1
House Maadiah
Squad Commander
113
Vasolengy
Engineer
Nano
Female
205
23
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
114
Sansao
Engineer
Nano
Female
205
7
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
115
Wyngadget
Engineer
Nano
Female
205
7
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
116
Crashwoman
Engineer
Nano
Female
205
6
Clan
1
Synergy Factor
Applicant
117
Codebeta
Engineer
Nano
Female
203
17
Clan
1
First Light
Member
118
Josalynetta
Engineer
Nano
Female
202
17
Clan
2
Veritas
Applicant
119
Gineeri
Engineer
Nano
Female
202
8
Clan
1
Paragon
Squad Commander
120
Hoochyeng
Engineer
Nano
Female
202
6
Clan
1
RKA United
Unit Member
121
Xtrasmall
Engineer
Nano
Female
201
11
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
122
Lamorte
Engineer
Nano
Female
201
9
Clan
1
Unity of the Rose
Member
123
Mekkaniak
Engineer
Nano
Female
201
8
Clan
2
Inner Monkey
Applicant
124
Goldengirl
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
30
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Applicant
125
Iceyengie
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
30
Clan
2
Shadow Society
Squad Commander
126
Najslodsza
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
28
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
127
Wilou
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
15
Clan
1
Midgar
Unit Member
128
Engrin
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
6
Clan
1
Synergy Factor
Veteran
129
Fluxstreamer
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
1
Clan
2
Children of the Hunt
Applicant
130
Jennydoit
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
0
Clan
2
Defiant Insouciance
Veteran
131
Kelsii
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
0
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
132
Lavictoria
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
0
Clan
1
Forsaken
Member
133
Pollygrip-1
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
0
Clan
2
Algolians
Applicant
134
Twing
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
0
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Unit Member
135
Munchausen
Engineer
Nano
Female
199
0
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
136
Naoka
Engineer
Nano
Female
199
0
Clan
2
The Asylum
Unit Member
137
Nareni
Engineer
Nano
Female
199
0
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Unit Member
138
Iratemech
Engineer
Nano
Female
198
6
Clan
1
RKA United
Squad Commander
139
Signs
Engineer
Nano
Female
197
7
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
140
Chakala
Engineer
Nano
Female
196
5
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
141
Vampirmaus
Engineer
Nano
Female
196
0
Clan
1
Punishment Inc.
Unit Commander
142
Creatator
Engineer
Nano
Female
195
12
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
143
Arren
Engineer
Nano
Female
195
9
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
144
Engicrissa
Engineer
Nano
Female
195
7
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
145
Threestooges
Engineer
Nano
Female
195
7
Clan
1
RKA United
Squad Commander
146
Annakist
Engineer
Nano
Female
194
16
Clan
2
Invaders Must Die
General
147
Bastelhase
Engineer
Nano
Female
193
7
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
148
Nethapl
Engineer
Nano
Female
192
18
Clan
1
Kompania karna
Squad Commander
149
Undenied
Engineer
Nano
Female
192
14
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
General
150
Dariestar
Engineer
Nano
Female
192
0
Clan
1
Good Spirits
Unit Member
151
Akanami
Engineer
Nano
Female
190
13
Clan
2
Ascension
Applicant
152
Adroid
Engineer
Nano
Female
190
5
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
153
Metalmania
Engineer
Nano
Female
189
4
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
154
Deepsleep
Engineer
Nano
Female
187
6
Clan
1
Dangerseeker
President
155
Smallstone
Engineer
Nano
Female
185
10
Clan
2
Order of Light
Member
156
Przytulanka
Engineer
Nano
Female
185
0
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
Applicant
157
Lajka30
Engineer
Nano
Female
184
8
Clan
2
Crimson Assassins
Applicant
158
Nobs
Engineer
Nano
Female
184
5
Clan
1
United Notum Federation
Applicant
159
Naias
Engineer
Nano
Female
184
4
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Applicant
160
Androsia
Engineer
Nano
Female
183
16
Clan
2
Tsunami
Squad Commander
161
Nhinir
Engineer
Nano
Female
183
0
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
162
Slitich3
Engineer
Nano
Female
182
13
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Leader
163
Techmistress
Engineer
Nano
Female
182
10
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
164
Nijerie
Engineer
Nano
Female
182
0
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
165
Lillibel
Engineer
Nano
Female
181
8
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Member
166
Taenna
Engineer
Nano
Female
180
15
Clan
1
Pantheon
Unit Member
167
Asina
Engineer
Nano
Female
180
7
Clan
2
Venice Academy
Unit Leader
168
Replay1
Engineer
Nano
Female
180
7
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
169
Lootalotte
Engineer
Nano
Female
180
3
Clan
2
BaNaNa-InC
Unit Commander
170
Craftwoman
Engineer
Nano
Female
179
5
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
171
Goodie
Engineer
Nano
Female
178
16
Clan
2
Veni Vidi Vici
Squad Commander
172
Toolwoman
Engineer
Nano
Female
178
0
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
173
Roboqueen
Engineer
Nano
Female
176
5
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
174
Gadgetie
Engineer
Nano
Female
176
4
Clan
1
~~ Athalantes ~~
Unit Member
175
Laes
Engineer
Nano
Female
176
0
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
176
Kawabango
Engineer
Nano
Female
175
10
Clan
1
Good Spirits
Unit Member
177
Yukitechno
Engineer
Nano
Female
175
9
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
178
Berilium
Engineer
Nano
Female
175
8
Clan
2
Eternal Conflict
Applicant
179
Goldwolf01
Engineer
Nano
Female
175
4
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
180
Gearbunnie
Engineer
Nano
Female
175
0
Clan
1
Wen-tzu Enclave
Applicant
181
Saorieng
Engineer
Nano
Female
174
0
Clan
2
NTRB
Unit Member
182
Techmini
Engineer
Nano
Female
172
16
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Veteran
183
Effrea
Engineer
Nano
Female
172
9
Clan
1
Whiners Until Dawn
Anarchist
184
Mirew
Engineer
Nano
Female
172
0
Clan
2
T.R.A.S.H
Anarchist
185
Myung
Engineer
Nano
Female
172
0
Clan
2
T.R.A.S.H
Anarchist
186
Margo
Engineer
Nano
Female
171
8
Clan
1
Equilibrium
Applicant
187
Wensycia-1
Engineer
Nano
Female
171
8
Clan
1
~ Les Coyotes Girls ~
Applicant
188
Warrr
Engineer
Nano
Female
171
0
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
189
Torquer
Engineer
Nano
Female
170
12
Clan
1
Subdivision
Applicant
190
Lizzey
Engineer
Nano
Female
170
4
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
191
Ikki
Engineer
Nano
Female
170
0
Clan
2
T.R.A.S.H
Anarchist
192
Jiann
Engineer
Nano
Female
170
0
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
193
Pixiechick
Engineer
Nano
Female
170
0
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
194
Rysta
Engineer
Nano
Female
170
0
Clan
2
T.R.A.S.H
Anarchist
195
Roselune
Engineer
Nano
Female
169
6
Clan
1
~~ Athalantes ~~
Unit Member
196
Icydrea
Engineer
Nano
Female
168
13
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
197
Shentara
Engineer
Nano
Female
168
9
Clan
1
Serendipity
Unit Commander
198
Ladyneera-1
Engineer
Nano
Female
168
6
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
199
Narchitect-1
Engineer
Nano
Female
168
4
Clan
1
House Maadiah
Unit Member
200
Kyry
Engineer
Nano
Female
168
0
Clan
2
Chaotic Vengeance
Squad Commander
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic