Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
101
Killtit-1
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Whiners Until Dawn
Anarchist
102
Kinjara
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
17
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Applicant
103
Kneengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
15
Clan
1
Anarchotic Warlords
Squad Commander
104
Kogrant
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
17
Clan
1
Clownage
Applicant
105
Korita
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
13
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
106
Krios
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
107
Lachonraz
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
108
Leij
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
109
Leksak
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
General
110
Logonengy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quinto Elemento
Squad Commander
111
Lojo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
armada
President
112
Lurai
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
17
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
113
Luuv
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
1
Vengeance
Veteran
114
Machde
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
19
Clan
1
Deadly Whisper
General
115
Machineheadx
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
13
Clan
2
Haven
Applicant
116
Malasombra
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
117
Masiniunelte
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
15
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
118
Masterpet
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
1
Relentless
Unit Member
119
Mekanicles
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
120
Mekanos
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
General
121
Metallurgist
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
11
Clan
2
Komodo
Executive
122
Metalmagic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
Squad Commander
123
Miajong
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Phoenix
Advisor
124
Michaelkl9
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Council of Order
Squad Commander
125
Mightym79
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
15
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
126
Minbuckster
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Kingdom of Heaven
Squad Commander
127
Minorengi
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
First Light
Applicant
128
Missinsane
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
1
Punishment Inc.
Squad Commander
129
Mssgarrison
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Very Bad Things
Unit Member
130
Mucotron
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
131
Muhandes
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Destiny
Applicant
132
Nekomaker
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
133
Neznanec
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Vengeance
Advisor
134
Nikodz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
18
Clan
1
Angelic Retribution
Applicant
135
Nnoitrasama2
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
136
Nojustus
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
President
137
Nurpuz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Leader
138
Nussefreak
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
1
Forsaken
Member
139
Omegamoohs
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Pantheon
General
140
Pajak
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
General
141
Pendatha
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Unit Member
142
Phuuuuk
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
143
Playallday
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
14
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
Squad Commander
144
Plekter
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
Applicant
145
Poena
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Squad Commander
146
Prinsofdark
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
147
Puaro
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Regulators
Unit Member
148
Queenslayer
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
1
Nocturnal Fear
Squad Commander
149
Rabbit
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
General
150
Raggy1
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
151
Rahmkota
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
General
152
Realcom
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Midgar
Squad Commander
153
Reamed
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Phaz Ftw
President
154
Reken
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Infinity
General
155
Retool
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
156
Rocza
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
12
Clan
1
Army of Virtue
Applicant
157
Romurankku
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
158
Rovallas
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Warriors
Veteran
159
Rozyl
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
12
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
160
Rueinegninu
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
12
Clan
2
The Reborn
Unit Leader
161
Rzvr0
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
General
162
Sandra29
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
17
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
163
Schacko
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Shadowmoon Association
Applicant
164
Schubduese
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
13
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
165
Scotch
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Applicant
166
Scrooz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
SPIRIT
Unit Leader
167
Scub
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
NightwaIch
Veteran
168
Sepaton
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Applicant
169
Shadowforcee
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Storm
Squad Commander
170
Shili
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
General
171
Smekkex
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
18
Clan
1
Forsaken
Veteran
172
Snarfblatt
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
General
173
Soriana-1
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
20
Clan
1
Ancarim Iron Legion
Applicant
174
Sparkle
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
20
Clan
1
Duplicity
Applicant
175
Steelblade
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Old-School
Applicant
176
Stormbow
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
19
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Member
177
Talad1
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
178
Tardskiller
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
The Happy Rebels
General
179
Techii
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
11
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
180
Techkebab
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Veteran
181
Technobug
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
diatom
General
182
Techs
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
12
Clan
2
BaNaNa-InC
Squad Commander
183
Teky
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Leader
184
Testaburger
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
185
Teyn
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Pretty In Pink
General
186
Thebeast2109
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
187
Theok
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Council of Order
Squad Commander
188
Thermochanic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Hunted By Coven
President
189
Tigerengi
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Events by Jill
Unit Member
190
Togatta
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
New Order
Squad Commander
191
Toorac
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
192
Toots
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
RKA United (Farm3)
General
193
Trancendent
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Forsaken
Veteran
194
Treazon
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
195
Tricyclengy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The French Connection
General
196
Truffel
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
23
Clan
1
CHAOTIC
Veteran
197
Tudekiks
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
President
198
Tushica
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
General
199
Tyrmecha
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
1
The Glowing Nightflies
Unit Member
200
Unitedroid
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Unity of the Rose
Advisor
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic