Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Alfbot
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
2
Alphamon
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
New Order
President
3
Antort
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
4
Armytas
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Unknow
President
5
Auroraya
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Advisor
6
Blacksmiffi3
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Applicant
7
Bothead
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Rising Phoenix
Veteran
8
Cirkin
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Member
9
Crogen
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Ownly One
General
10
Drongi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
11
Ecelon
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
12
Ellaguel
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
13
Engimek
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
14
Engineerjane
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Shadow Society
Unit Commander
15
Engiz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
16
Esthaer
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
17
Etzal
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
18
Gonzalis
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
19
Goodric
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
Squad Commander
20
Gortoe
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
21
Gromon
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Squad Commander
22
Gunnhild
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
23
Juillet
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
24
Karabassteth
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
25
Kerrigan
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Fusion
General
26
Killtit
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
27
Killtit-1
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Whiners Until Dawn
Anarchist
28
Leksak
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
General
29
Logonengy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quinto Elemento
Squad Commander
30
Metalmagic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
Squad Commander
31
Mssgarrison
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Very Bad Things
Unit Member
32
Muhandes
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Destiny
Applicant
33
Nekomaker
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
34
Neznanec
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Vengeance
Advisor
35
Nojustus
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
President
36
Nurpuz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Leader
37
Omegamoohs
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Pantheon
General
38
Pendatha
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Unit Member
39
Phuuuuk
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
40
Plekter
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
Applicant
41
Rabbit
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
General
42
Rahmkota
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
General
43
Realcom
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Midgar
Squad Commander
44
Reken
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Infinity
General
45
Rzvr0
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
General
46
Scrooz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
SPIRIT
Unit Leader
47
Steelblade
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Old-School
Applicant
48
Teky
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Leader
49
Teyn
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Pretty In Pink
General
50
Thermochanic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Hunted By Coven
President
51
Toots
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
RKA United (Farm3)
General
52
Trancendent
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Forsaken
Veteran
53
Tricyclengy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The French Connection
General
54
Tudekiks
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
President
55
Tushica
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
General
56
Workboy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
..:Nordic Alliance:..
Veteran
57
Wundermaxe
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
58
Enginenear
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
30
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
59
Goldengirl
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
30
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Applicant
60
Iceyengie
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
30
Clan
2
Shadow Society
Squad Commander
61
Efozter
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
62
Leij
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
63
Minbuckster
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Kingdom of Heaven
Squad Commander
64
Shili
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
General
65
Willemek
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Member
66
Dengren
Engineer
Nano
Male
199
29
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
67
Ghinion
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
68
Ikaruz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Council of Order
General
69
Technobug
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
diatom
General
70
Kingengie
Engineer
Nano
Male
211
28
Clan
1
Shadow Society
Squad Commander
71
Najslodsza
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
28
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
72
Fayelure
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
3305 Local
President
73
Jadeonn
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
74
Lojo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
armada
President
75
Xiberius
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
76
Allmers
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Applicant
77
Countdown
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
78
Giuliana
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
26
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Applicant
79
Gruikeur
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
80
Hucier
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Synergy Factor
Veteran
81
Reamed
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Phaz Ftw
President
82
Schacko
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Shadowmoon Association
Applicant
83
Shadowforcee
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Storm
Squad Commander
84
Druella
Engineer
Nano
Female
209
26
Clan
1
Twenty Four
Applicant
85
Technomyrrax
Engineer
Nano
Male
207
26
Clan
1
Pantheon
Unit Member
86
Ander
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
25
Clan
1
Frenchies
President
87
Boogerbomb
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
25
Clan
2
Nemesis
Veteran
88
Damech971
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
89
Drjekil
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
90
Headwounded
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
1
OnTT
Squad Commander
91
Theok
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Council of Order
Squad Commander
92
Wscieklakos
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Shadows of Sanity
Applicant
93
Verey666
Engineer
Nano
Female
214
25
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
94
Dannad
Engineer
Nano
Male
212
25
Clan
2
Dynamis
Squad Commander
95
Genesiz
Engineer
Nano
Male
203
25
Clan
1
Cede Maiori
Member
96
Buggy1
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
RKA United
Squad Commander
97
Crzyengie
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Shadow Society
Applicant
98
Cybor
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
99
Digsengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Peoples Front of Judea
Squad Commander
100
Esternev
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Member
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic