Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Abcengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
16
Omni
2
Valhall Guardians
Unit Commander
2
Agpmutiny
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
25
Clan
2
The AGP
Unit Commander
3
Albaengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
13
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
4
Alkeline
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
5
Allfedup
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Omni
2
Elements of Destruction
Unit Commander
6
Alphajones
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Regulators
Squad Commander
7
Anakin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Omni
2
Ring of Destruction
Applicant
8
Anarcid
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
9
Anarkali
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
10
Anish
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
16
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
11
Annihilateur
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
24
Omni
2
Immortals
Applicant
12
Anualken
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Omni
2
Core
Squad Commander
13
Apock
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Omni
2
Peace $ Love, Inc.
Squad Commander
14
Apone
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Black Bands II
Director
15
Apsforps
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Member
16
Aramsunat
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
General
17
Arato
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Veteran
18
Arcwolf
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Veteran
19
Argin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Breakfast Club
President
20
Armytas
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Unknow
President
21
Artona
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
NEPA
General
22
Arugula
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Artificers of the Universe
Director
23
Audio
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
16
Omni
2
Ive Got Your Back
Applicant
24
Autark
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Unit Commander
25
Automator
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
14
Omni
2
The Dark Order of Chaos
Squad Commander
26
Azte
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
27
Bachius
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Omni
2
Inner Circle
Applicant
28
Backit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
29
Backit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
30
Balas2
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
14
Omni
2
Nostromo
Director
31
Bearengnto
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Omni
2
NATO Corps.
General
32
Benallahl
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
33
Benders
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Neutral
2
Farmatek
President
34
Benjix
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
35
Betos
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Omni
2
Unity III
Executive
36
Bicseng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
37
Bishymon
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Omni
2
The Dark Order of Chaos
Squad Commander
38
Blackengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Directive 7
Applicant
39
Blacksmiffi3
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Applicant
40
Blancodraco
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Omni
2
Phoenix Lounge, Inc.
Applicant
41
Blazebot
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
42
Blckknight
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Omni
2
Inner Circle
Applicant
43
Bleikur
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
General
44
Blokkers
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Omni
2
Northern Star
Squad Commander
45
Bloodstain
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Omni
2
Exodus
President
46
Boggengie
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
28
Omni
2
Famous Last Words
General
47
Boltd
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
Squad Commander
48
Boltna13
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Omni
2
Welcome
Veteran
49
Borken
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
50
Botsmine
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
13
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
51
Brudex
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Omni
2
Unity III
Executive
52
Bubbles69
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Omni
2
Legion of super heroes
Applicant
53
Build
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
15
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Applicant
54
Buildem
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
12
Clan
2
Peoples Front of Judea
Applicant
55
Buildotic
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Veritas
General
56
Buldok
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Omni
2
CZ-SK 0mni
General
57
Bumbalumbale
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
General
58
Byreng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
59
Camzel
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Paradise
General
60
Cepblu
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
18
Omni
2
Virtus Alliance Cadets
Veteran
61
Cheechmarin
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
19
Omni
2
Artificers of the Universe
Executive
62
Chrisengine
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
22
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
63
Ciassene
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Omni
2
Paradise
Applicant
64
Cirkin
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Member
65
Cleatus
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Defenders of Rubi Ka
General
66
Cobby
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
67
Coldmetal
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
12
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
68
Comdriver
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Virtus Alliance
Advisor
69
Composite
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
17
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
70
Coolbits
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Omni
2
Dark Front
Applicant
71
Costas33
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Omni
2
Weyland Yutani
Squad Commander
72
Crazygenius
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Omni
2
Virtus Alliance
Veteran
73
Crazymofo3
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Omni
2
The Untouchables
Applicant
74
Cwalken
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
75
Dablaze
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
76
Dahmastah
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
15
Omni
2
Valhall Guardians
Unit Member
77
Dalvon
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
16
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
78
Damech971
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
79
Dangerbot
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Rocknroll Commandos
Applicant
80
Darengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Omni
2
Dark Front
Executive
81
Darux
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Squad Commander
82
Deathengine
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Commander
83
Deify
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
16
Omni
2
The Untouchables
Applicant
84
Deschanic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Omni
2
Dark Front
Applicant
85
Dgoblin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Applicant
86
Djerik29
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
87
Dkar
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Omni
2
Dark Front
Applicant
88
Dourden
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
The Pain Dealers
Executive
89
Dracomx
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Omni
2
The Untouchables
Executive
90
Drblonsk
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Unit Commander
91
Dream
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Omni
2
The Pain Dealers
Applicant
92
Driftworks
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Applicant
93
Drixe
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Advisor
94
Drjekil
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
95
Dropdead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Never Knows Best
Squad Commander
96
Dukenomad
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
The Dark Order of Chaos
Unit Leader
97
Dwigus
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Omni
2
Ring of Destruction
Applicant
98
Dxezz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Omni
2
Omni-Pol Bureau of Investigation
General
99
Effata
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
15
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
100
Egor
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
13
Omni
2
Dark Front
Applicant
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic