Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Pimpmyride
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
2
Jihnnawarp
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
3
Digicom
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
27
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Leader
4
Anarcid
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
5
Isseng
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
21
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
6
Deathengine
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Commander
7
Composite
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
17
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
8
Pipinghot
Engineer
Solitus
Male
150
16
Neutral
2
Underworld
General
9
Endtime
Engineer
Solitus
Male
212
15
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
10
Driveshaft
Engineer
Solitus
Male
137
15
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
11
Corellia
Engineer
Nano
Female
205
13
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
12
Whatsername
Engineer
Solitus
Female
150
10
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Leader
13
Mechster-1
Engineer
Nano
Male
188
9
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
14
Hefastios
Engineer
Nano
Male
150
9
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
15
Preciousqt
Engineer
Opifex
Female
100
9
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
16
Nikknack
Engineer
Nano
Female
208
8
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Commander
17
Micorez
Engineer
Opifex
Male
134
8
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Leader
18
Eymerich
Engineer
Nano
Male
122
8
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
19
Frankeng
Engineer
Nano
Male
100
8
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
20
Rabidchimp
Engineer
Nano
Male
208
6
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
21
Destruere
Engineer
Solitus
Female
185
6
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
22
Chlorine-1
Engineer
Solitus
Male
60
6
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
23
Nichi
Engineer
Opifex
Female
60
6
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Commander
24
Sprocketts
Engineer
Solitus
Female
145
5
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
25
Sinci-1
Engineer
Solitus
Female
133
5
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
26
Warppp
Engineer
Solitus
Male
89
5
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
27
Tinkerchick
Engineer
Nano
Female
60
4
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
28
Krystinna-1
Engineer
Solitus
Female
192
3
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Commander
29
Natsird-1
Engineer
Nano
Male
70
3
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Leader
30
Horne
Engineer
Solitus
Female
35
3
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
31
Starhack
Engineer
Solitus
Female
117
2
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
32
Rines-1
Engineer
Opifex
Male
90
2
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
33
Artistech
Engineer
Nano
Male
68
2
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
34
Grincheux-1
Engineer
Nano
Male
64
2
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
35
Voxnocens
Engineer
Solitus
Male
48
2
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
36
Guineffre-1
Engineer
Solitus
Female
47
2
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
37
Rubikitty
Engineer
Solitus
Female
43
2
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
38
Metzengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
41
2
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
39
Rigoruna
Engineer
Nano
Female
34
2
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
40
Uthgaard
Engineer
Solitus
Male
19
2
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
41
Ferus
Engineer
Solitus
Male
82
1
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
42
Cibo
Engineer
Solitus
Female
12
1
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
43
Densin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
157
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
44
Quickyfix
Engineer
Opifex
Male
150
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
45
Zexs-1
Engineer
Nano
Male
125
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
46
Bulldogger
Engineer
Nano
Female
120
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
47
Kozma-1
Engineer
Solitus
Male
115
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
48
Dorbyeng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
98
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
49
Sinxie
Engineer
Solitus
Male
93
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
50
Tempstmech-1
Engineer
Nano
Female
92
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
51
Dorby
Engineer
Solitus
Male
79
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
52
Tryhelia
Engineer
Solitus
Female
79
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Commander
53
Caylea-1
Engineer
Nano
Female
78
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
54
Shire-1
Engineer
Nano
Male
74
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
55
Newairhead
Engineer
Nano
Female
70
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
56
Drineng
Engineer
Nano
Male
60
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
57
Tantti-1
Engineer
Solitus
Male
45
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
58
Clewes
Engineer
Solitus
Female
36
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Commander
59
Wolfwood
Engineer
Solitus
Male
34
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
60
Nunya-1
Engineer
Solitus
Male
33
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Leader
61
Tritton-1
Engineer
Nano
Male
29
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
62
Khanstruct-1
Engineer
Nano
Female
16
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
63
Loosebolt-1
Engineer
Nano
Male
15
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
64
Pimpsbot
Engineer
Solitus
Female
1
0
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Member
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic