Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Alphajones
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Regulators
Squad Commander
2
Aramsunat
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
General
3
Arato
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Veteran
4
Autark
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Unit Commander
5
Backit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
6
Backit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
7
Bicseng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
8
Blazebot
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
9
Byreng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
10
Cleatus
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Defenders of Rubi Ka
General
11
Dablaze
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
12
Darux
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Squad Commander
13
Drixe
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Advisor
14
Enjj
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
15
Infzctrus
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
16
Invalid
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Squad Commander
17
Jetson
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
18
Legoman
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Veteran
19
Machinekilla
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
20
Mathwin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
General
21
Maverick420
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
22
Mindrist
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Rabbagast
General
23
Muddy
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Crimson Assassins
General
24
Nagera
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
Applicant
25
Nemrae
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phenomenon
General
26
Omiram
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Enclave
Knight
27
Overdragon
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
28
Phillycheese
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Squad Commander
29
Qwazeech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Nemesis
Advisor
30
Schultzy
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
RimorTech Electronics and Chemicals Corp
President
31
Svanovit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Squad Commander
32
Tecbiz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
33
Tehevolz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Veteran
34
Trounevis
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix
Advisor
35
Turbodynomen
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
Squad Commander
36
Ustarlen
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Crimson Assassins
General
37
Wubalien
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Squad Commander
38
Wyzzi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
Squad Commander
39
Gargotron
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Blue Nose Friends
Squad Commander
40
Tetra9
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
41
Bleikur
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
General
42
Genius01
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
One Man Army
Anarchist
43
Memphisraves
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
44
Repsol
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
45
Rigister
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Member
46
Torques
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
47
Wobbox3
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Haven
Applicant
48
Argin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Breakfast Club
President
49
Dropdead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Never Knows Best
Squad Commander
50
Engitronics
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Leet-Bloc
General
51
Mech4
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Conquered Dreamz
General
52
Shastasright
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Paradice
General
53
Titanium
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Member
54
Zereke
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
55
Jovan
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Unit Commander
56
Junkbox
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
57
Bumbalumbale
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
General
58
Drblonsk
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Unit Commander
59
Farlath
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Advisor
60
Harm
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
61
Kimibotokiyo
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Applicant
62
Maytech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
63
Mechanuf
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
64
Screw
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
NemX
Veteran
65
Shimizan
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
RimorTech Electronics and Chemicals Corp
Unit Member
66
Trolarme
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
General
67
Azte
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
68
Benallahl
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
69
Cobby
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
70
Cwalken
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
71
Engorado
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
General
72
Entreri
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
73
Evolgenius
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
74
Hakkys
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
75
Phenxx
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Phoenix
Member
76
Starmech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
77
Uncleenginer
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
78
Einsteine
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
ACF Douce Folie
Applicant
79
Geared
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
80
Kerno
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Ascension
Applicant
81
Mrchubikins
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Unit Leader
82
Petee
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Cannibal Corps
Unit Commander
83
Ryukashin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
84
Sacrificej00
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Komodites
Unit Leader
85
Sillanto
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
86
Benjix
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
87
Boltd
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
Squad Commander
88
Dgoblin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Applicant
89
Driftworks
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Applicant
90
Feblee
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
91
Homebuild
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Member
92
Insanepyro
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Arcane Circle
Board Member
93
Killapet
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Regulators
General
94
Mctool
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
95
Sacqeng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
Applicant
96
Zolw
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
X-Asylum
Applicant
97
Djerik29
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
98
Khross
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
diatom
Squad Commander
99
Ralsh
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Unit Member
100
Spleenman
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic