Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Alphamon
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
New Order
President
2
Antort
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
3
Armytas
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Unknow
President
4
Blacksmiffi3
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Applicant
5
Bothead
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Rising Phoenix
Veteran
6
Cirkin
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Member
7
Crogen
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Ownly One
General
8
Ecelon
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
9
Ellaguel
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
10
Engiz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
11
Etzal
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
12
Gonzalis
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
13
Goodric
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
Squad Commander
14
Gortoe
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
15
Gromon
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Squad Commander
16
Juillet
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
17
Karabassteth
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
18
Killtit
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
19
Killtit-1
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Whiners Until Dawn
Anarchist
20
Leksak
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
General
21
Logonengy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quinto Elemento
Squad Commander
22
Metalmagic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
Squad Commander
23
Neznanec
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Vengeance
Advisor
24
Nojustus
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
President
25
Nurpuz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Leader
26
Plekter
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
Applicant
27
Rabbit
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
General
28
Rahmkota
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
General
29
Realcom
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Midgar
Squad Commander
30
Reken
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Infinity
General
31
Scrooz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
SPIRIT
Unit Leader
32
Steelblade
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Old-School
Applicant
33
Teyn
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Pretty In Pink
General
34
Thermochanic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Hunted By Coven
President
35
Tricyclengy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The French Connection
General
36
Workboy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
..:Nordic Alliance:..
Veteran
37
Wundermaxe
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
38
Enginenear
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
30
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
39
Efozter
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
40
Leij
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
41
Minbuckster
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Kingdom of Heaven
Squad Commander
42
Willemek
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Member
43
Dengren
Engineer
Nano
Male
199
29
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
44
Ghinion
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
45
Ikaruz
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Council of Order
General
46
Technobug
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
diatom
General
47
Kingengie
Engineer
Nano
Male
211
28
Clan
1
Shadow Society
Squad Commander
48
Fayelure
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
3305 Local
President
49
Jadeonn
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
50
Lojo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
armada
President
51
Xiberius
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
52
Allmers
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Applicant
53
Countdown
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
54
Gruikeur
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
55
Hucier
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Synergy Factor
Veteran
56
Reamed
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Phaz Ftw
President
57
Schacko
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Shadowmoon Association
Applicant
58
Shadowforcee
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Storm
Squad Commander
59
Technomyrrax
Engineer
Nano
Male
207
26
Clan
1
Pantheon
Unit Member
60
Damech971
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
61
Drjekil
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
62
Headwounded
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
1
OnTT
Squad Commander
63
Theok
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
1
Council of Order
Squad Commander
64
Wscieklakos
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Shadows of Sanity
Applicant
65
Dannad
Engineer
Nano
Male
212
25
Clan
2
Dynamis
Squad Commander
66
Genesiz
Engineer
Nano
Male
203
25
Clan
1
Cede Maiori
Member
67
Buggy1
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
RKA United
Squad Commander
68
Crzyengie
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Shadow Society
Applicant
69
Cybor
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
70
Esternev
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Member
71
Ilmari
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Cede Maiori
Veteran
72
Talad1
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
73
Tigerengi
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Events by Jill
Unit Member
74
Togatta
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
New Order
Squad Commander
75
Toorac
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
76
Unitedroid
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
Unity of the Rose
Advisor
77
Uriass
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Applicant
78
Magarl
Engineer
Nano
Male
216
24
Clan
2
Veritas
Applicant
79
Citystarzeng
Engineer
Nano
Male
214
24
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Unit Commander
80
Spangie
Engineer
Nano
Male
209
24
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
Applicant
81
Shinya
Engineer
Nano
Male
199
24
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
82
Danberging
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
83
Finafin
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Cede Maiori
Advisor
84
Imoonderman2
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Nightmares End
Applicant
85
Mekanicles
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
86
Mekanos
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
General
87
Michaelkl9
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Council of Order
Squad Commander
88
Romurankku
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
89
Rovallas
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Warriors
Veteran
90
Scub
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
NightwaIch
Veteran
91
Sepaton
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Applicant
92
Snarfblatt
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
General
93
Tardskiller
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
The Happy Rebels
General
94
Zianno
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
General
95
Enjinia
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
23
Clan
1
F.U.B.A.R
Veteran
96
Fallenmechs
Engineer
Nano
Male
217
23
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Unit Member
97
Ketorax
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
23
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Applicant
98
Tradekiller
Engineer
Nano
Male
214
23
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
99
Boniek
Engineer
Nano
Male
184
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Member
100
Bawts
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Squad Commander
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic