Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
101
Punane
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Divine
Advisor
102
Qwazeech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Nemesis
Advisor
103
Rachle
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
104
Realsilk
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Fusion
General
105
Relvanya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Unit Commander
106
Righ
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
107
Salin
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Das Kollektiv
Squad Commander
108
Schin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Zweiundvierzig
Squad Commander
109
Schrottie
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Old-School
Applicant
110
Schultzy
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
RimorTech Electronics and Chemicals Corp
President
111
Shadow97
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
112
Smirrengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
113
Sostratos
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Very Bad Things
General
114
Steampunk
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Inner Monkey
General
115
Studio
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
116
Svanovit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Squad Commander
117
Tatdaengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Long Time Ago
General
118
Tecbiz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
119
Tehevolz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Veteran
120
Thabeast
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
121
Togusa
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Enfraam's Eleven
General
122
Treble
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Storm
Applicant
123
Trounevis
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix
Advisor
124
Trypha
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Nocturnal Fear
General
125
Tsmonkey2
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
126
Turbodynomen
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
Squad Commander
127
Ustac
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Old-School
Squad Commander
128
Ustarlen
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Crimson Assassins
General
129
Valorica
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Perfection
President
130
Vecsaer
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
131
Vice419
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Squad Commander
132
Voltega
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
1
House Maadiah
Squad Commander
133
Wisconsin
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Member
134
Wubalien
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Squad Commander
135
Wyzzi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
Squad Commander
136
Yurion
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
1
GHOST of Rubi-Ka
Applicant
137
Yvoscia
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
1
New Order
Squad Commander
138
Zandengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
139
Zukio
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
1
House Maadiah
General
140
Ayemme
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
141
Dalfra
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
General
142
Dokotten
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Vengeance
Applicant
143
Elsonique
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
144
Erzabeta
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
145
Gargotron
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Blue Nose Friends
Squad Commander
146
Heresy
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Komodo
Executive
147
Luckyrepairs
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
1
Dhoom
General
148
Morvey
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Warriors
Applicant
149
Seraphique
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Providence
General
150
Tetra9
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
151
Tradeskillzr
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
152
Bleikur
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
General
153
Burnishsteel
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Russian mafia
General
154
Chestity
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
28
Clan
1
Midgar
General
155
Eratosthenes
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Athenian Lords
Squad Commander
156
Folengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
28
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
157
Forek
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
SPIRIT
Squad Commander
158
Genius01
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
One Man Army
Anarchist
159
Inculpable
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
28
Clan
1
One day, a Stranger said Hi there.
General
160
Kermaperuna
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Paragon
President
161
Mechendrick
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
General
162
Memphisraves
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
163
Mountaingoat
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Vengeance
Advisor
164
Paholy
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
28
Clan
1
Witch of the Wilds
Applicant
165
Pistonhead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
Ancarim Iron Legion
Squad Commander
166
Refeng
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
28
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
167
Repsol
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
168
Rhiya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
28
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Veteran
169
Rigister
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Member
170
Skeetndeets
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
RKA United
Squad Commander
171
Torques
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
172
Vigoron
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Applicant
173
Wobbox3
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Haven
Applicant
174
Amarande
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Farmerzy
Advisor
175
Argin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Breakfast Club
President
176
Arissa
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Squad Commander
177
Ateng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Redemption
Applicant
178
Dropdead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Never Knows Best
Squad Commander
179
Engitronics
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Leet-Bloc
General
180
Evalline
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
1
F.U.B.A.R
Veteran
181
Fearengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
182
Isterlie
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
1
Rising Phoenix
Veteran
183
Jerome13373
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Divine
Veteran
184
Mech4
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Conquered Dreamz
General
185
Nikkta
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
The Reborn
Unit Commander
186
Sadeness
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
french touch
General
187
Scalextric
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Inner Monkey
Unit Member
188
Shastasright
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Paradice
General
189
Skilltray
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Advisor
190
Solidedge
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
1
Pantheon
General
191
Tennessee
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
1
Old-School
Applicant
192
Titanium
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Member
193
Zenmachinery
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
1
First Light
Veteran
194
Zereke
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
195
Catweazle
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
26
Clan
1
Very Bad Things
Squad Commander
196
Chavelle
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
26
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
197
Creathia
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
26
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
198
Hellenblock
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
26
Clan
2
diatom
General
199
Incomplete
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Infinity
Squad Commander
200
Jovan
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Unit Commander
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic