Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Acemormor
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
10
Clan
1
Ancarim Iron Legion
Applicant
2
Achel
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
11
Clan
1
Ancarim Iron Legion
Applicant
3
Ackticratt
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
4
Adross
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Applicant
5
Akoya-1
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Old-School
Applicant
6
Alkhazam
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
Pantheon
Applicant
7
Amanoffaith
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
8
Ameshi
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Angels From Hell
General
9
Anitablond
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
15
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
10
Antihope
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
1
Mercury Dragons
Unit Member
11
Antioxydran
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
14
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
12
Arangaar
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Member
13
Arbeitsamt
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
1
Old-School
Applicant
14
Arkady
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
11
Clan
2
Regulators
Applicant
15
Avalon1
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
20
Clan
2
Ascension
Unit Member
16
Bhaalia
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
General
17
Bladescrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Nightmares End
Applicant
18
Blindleader
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
1
Paragon
Applicant
19
Bloodycrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
20
Bonapartes
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
16
Clan
1
Forsaken
Member
21
Botpimp
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
16
Clan
2
Never Knows Best
Squad Commander
22
Boureaucrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Member
23
Boygeorge
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Theater of Tragedy
Unit Member
24
Bratt
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Glowing Nightflies
General
25
Brecker
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Applicant
26
Bubbasaz
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
27
Bueromage
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
28
Calloc
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
18
Clan
1
Divine
Applicant
29
Calmtablette
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Very Bad Things
Squad Commander
30
Canonballs
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
26
Clan
2
Komodo
Member
31
Carter69
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
32
Catcrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
22
Clan
1
Nocturnal Fear
Unit Leader
33
Ceciliee
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
13
Clan
1
Valor Eternal
Unit Member
34
Charmeur
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Punishment Inc.
Squad Commander
35
Charmingbun
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
36
Chillpill
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Infinity
Unit Commander
37
Codemancrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
38
Comanchero
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
Czech Anarchy
Veteran
39
Corral
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
18
Clan
1
Forsaken
Veteran
40
Cratatack
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Militia of Vindication
Squad Commander
41
Cratcore
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
42
Cratg
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Crimson Assassins
Squad Commander
43
Cratmumie
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
26
Clan
1
Mjolnir
Member
44
Cratonical
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
RKA United
Squad Commander
45
Crattia
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
16
Clan
2
ACF Douce Folie
Applicant
46
Crattyie
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Unit Member
47
Cratzawrz
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
1
Theater of Tragedy
Squad Commander
48
Cratzi
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
General
49
Crazytrain
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
1
Redemption
Member
50
Cryptometh
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
1
First Light
President
51
Cyrola
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
General
52
Dadecrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
The Red Brotherhood
Squad Commander
53
Darkhell
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Council of Order
President
54
Darkliker
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
26
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
General
55
Daxxter
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Punishment Inc.
Applicant
56
Defcon4
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
1
3305 Local
General
57
Dellamente
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
12
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
Applicant
58
Dorigencrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Advisor
59
Dyrektor
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Applicant
60
Dysonsphere
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
3305 Local
Unit Commander
61
Eazytarget
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
New Order
Squad Commander
62
Eddelcrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
16
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Unit Leader
63
Egus
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
General
64
Eruwavenon
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
65
Estartu
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
17
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
66
Executoru
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
18
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
Squad Commander
67
Expeen
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Jacks Violent Crew
Squad Commander
68
Fabbe
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Spartans
Veteran
69
Fallenleader
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Squad Commander
70
Fatyankee
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Storm
Squad Commander
71
Ferogarc
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
19
Clan
1
No guild
No rank
72
Foilhat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
28
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
73
Frankfurter
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
13
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
74
Frozealot
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Venice Academy
Squad Commander
75
Furydemon
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
14
Clan
1
Pantheon
Squad Commander
76
Gemlium
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
16
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
Squad Commander
77
Gendirector
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
13
Clan
1
Warriors
Applicant
78
Giancarlo
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dream
General
79
Gilleagan
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
80
Gizsomexp
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
1
Synergy Factor
Veteran
81
Gnumpfenbart
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
Very Bad Things
Unit Member
82
Gobol
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Valor Eternal
Squad Commander
83
Goldfrapp
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Applicant
84
Gorbi
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
CHAOTIC
Veteran
85
Groharlem
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
86
Hailcalmer
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
18
Clan
1
Barador Arin
Applicant
87
Hellcrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
Old-School
General
88
Hermesconrad
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
17
Clan
1
Equilibrium7
Veteran
89
Hermesconrad
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
90
Hierus
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
91
Horst46
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
1
S.I.N.C
Applicant
92
Ianamura
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
23
Clan
1
OnTT
Squad Commander
93
Ieera
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
23
Clan
1
Infinity
Applicant
94
Incapacitant
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
95
Iqloo
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
96
Ithuthar
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Bullet-proof Brothers
President
97
Jasmintee
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
1
Zweiundvierzig
Applicant
98
Jeffa
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
1
New Order
Applicant
99
Jeonas
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Nemesis
President
100
Jimmycarter
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
1
The Glowing Nightflies
Unit Member
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic