Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Armytas
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Unknow
President
2
Arugula
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Artificers of the Universe
Director
3
Blacksmiffi3
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Applicant
4
Cirkin
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Member
5
Dangerbot
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Rocknroll Commandos
Applicant
6
Dourden
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
The Pain Dealers
Executive
7
Dukenomad
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
The Dark Order of Chaos
Unit Leader
8
Engionek
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
9
Gentioc
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Ive Got Your Back
Applicant
10
Gonzalis
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
11
Goodric
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
Squad Commander
12
Gravitsapa
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Red Scare
General
13
Ivanstorm2
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Stargate
General
14
Juillet
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
15
Kruppstahl
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Unity
Squad Commander
16
Leksak
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
General
17
Logonengy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quinto Elemento
Squad Commander
18
Madgeneral
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Ring of Destruction
Applicant
19
Makihr
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Crystal Mantis
President
20
Merelin
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
-= Power Overwhelming =-
General
21
Metalmagic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
Squad Commander
22
Nanoomen
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Paradise
Applicant
23
Nojustus
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
President
24
Orochi15
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
Paradise
Applicant
25
Plekter
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
Applicant
26
Rabbit
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
General
27
Rahmkota
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
General
28
Slayman
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
BurN
President
29
Structure
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
30
Techwizard
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
The Leviathan Movement
General
31
Thermochanic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Hunted By Coven
President
32
Unicos
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Omni
2
The Renaissance
Executive
33
Vortis
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Commander
34
Warlogar
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
35
Enginenear
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
30
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
36
Mokkula
Engineer
Nano
Male
210
30
Omni
2
Northern Star
Squad Commander
37
Motoalloy
Engineer
Nano
Male
200
30
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
38
Leij
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
39
Minbuckster
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Kingdom of Heaven
Squad Commander
40
Premaina
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
The Transformers
General
41
Wratch
Engineer
Nano
Male
206
29
Omni
2
Famous Last Words
Unit Member
42
Ghinion
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
43
Karstas
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Omni
2
Northern Star
Squad Commander
44
Lilengdatcud
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Neutral
2
Crystal Mantis
Veteran
45
Supergen
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Omni
2
The Untouchables
Applicant
46
Technobug
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
diatom
General
47
Hukkaprkl
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Omni
2
Northern Star
Squad Commander
48
Jadeonn
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
49
Lundengi
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Omni
2
Dark Front
Applicant
50
Szarius
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Omni
2
Dark Front
Applicant
51
Drakenglish
Engineer
Nano
Male
219
27
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
52
Digicom
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
27
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Leader
53
Bearengnto
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Omni
2
NATO Corps.
General
54
Gruikeur
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
55
Puuhapete
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Omni
2
Northern Star
Squad Commander
56
Reamed
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Phaz Ftw
President
57
Enginew12
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
26
Omni
2
Black Market
General
58
Ittelyno
Engineer
Nano
Male
210
26
Neutral
2
The Forsaken
General
59
Crazymofo3
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Omni
2
The Untouchables
Applicant
60
Damech971
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
61
Drjekil
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
62
Genero
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Omni
2
Paradise
Squad Commander
63
Robotechnik
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Omni
2
CZ-SK 0mni
Squad Commander
64
Wscieklakos
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Shadows of Sanity
Applicant
65
Zirkonium
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Omni
2
The Untouchables
Applicant
66
Oldage
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
25
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
67
Stellartois
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
25
Neutral
2
Ghandi's Hairdryer
General
68
Eyesengi
Engineer
Nano
Male
213
25
Omni
2
Core
Squad Commander
69
Dannad
Engineer
Nano
Male
212
25
Clan
2
Dynamis
Squad Commander
70
Eningeno9
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Omni
2
The Renaissance
Executive
71
Fearfactory1
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Omni
2
Nephilim
Applicant
72
Gigabit
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Omni
2
Peace $ Love, Inc.
Squad Commander
73
Khaliss
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
74
Raincor2
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Omni
2
The Pain Dealers
Executive
75
Swordbreaker
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Omni
2
Dark Front
Executive
76
Tatave2
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
77
Tigerengi
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Events by Jill
Unit Member
78
Ventor
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Omni
2
Dark Front
Member
79
Magarl
Engineer
Nano
Male
216
24
Clan
2
Veritas
Applicant
80
Citystarzeng
Engineer
Nano
Male
214
24
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Unit Commander
81
Spangie
Engineer
Nano
Male
209
24
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
Applicant
82
Shinya
Engineer
Nano
Male
199
24
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
83
Ingenjoer
Engineer
Nano
Male
194
24
Neutral
2
Temel Nosce
General
84
Volgaing
Engineer
Nano
Male
174
24
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
85
Dkar
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Omni
2
Dark Front
Applicant
86
Imoonderman2
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Nightmares End
Applicant
87
Mekanos
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
General
88
Quaasar
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Omni
2
The Dark Order of Chaos
Unit Leader
89
Rockybalboa
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Omni
2
Valhall Guardians
Applicant
90
Romurankku
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
91
Sepaton
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Applicant
92
Snarfblatt
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
General
93
Tardskiller
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
The Happy Rebels
General
94
Warplox
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Omni
2
HUGE, inc.
Executive
95
Wiloo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Omni
2
Black Bands
General
96
Mechanixs
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
23
Omni
2
NinjaKittens
Applicant
97
Fallenmechs
Engineer
Nano
Male
217
23
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Unit Member
98
Ketorax
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
23
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Applicant
99
Boniek
Engineer
Nano
Male
184
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Member
100
Include
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Omni
2
Valhall Guardians
Squad Commander
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic