Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Alfbot
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
2
Archineer
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
2
The Dark Order of Chaos
Squad Commander
3
Auroraya
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Advisor
4
Candlemech
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Core
General
5
Chlorella
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Black Bands
Applicant
6
Drongi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
7
Engimek
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
8
Engyho
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Juppongatana
Squad Commander
9
Gunnhild
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
10
Liamboru
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Core
Squad Commander
11
Pendatha
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Unit Member
12
Phuuuuk
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
13
Qebhwt
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Neutral
2
Grey Area
Anarchist
14
Rzvr0
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
General
15
Snorta
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Omni
2
Valhall Guardians
Squad Commander
16
Tacopine
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
17
Teky
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Leader
18
Tudekiks
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
President
19
Tushica
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
General
20
Goldengirl
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
30
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Applicant
21
Iceyengie
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
30
Clan
2
Shadow Society
Squad Commander
22
Dmsengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Omni
2
Dark Front
Member
23
Jihnnawarp
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
24
Nanogudule
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Omni
2
La Meute
Veteran
25
Shili
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
General
26
Ahndroid
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
28
Neutral
2
NEPA
Squad Commander
27
Najslodsza
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
28
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
28
Auxillium
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
27
Omni
2
Weyland Yutani
General
29
Nanoengy
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
27
Omni
2
Unity
Squad Commander
30
Giuliana
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
26
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Applicant
31
Sitdownbeeea
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
26
Omni
2
Pack of Noobs
Member
32
Boogerbomb
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
25
Clan
2
Nemesis
Veteran
33
Maimgara
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
25
Omni
2
The Renaissance
Applicant
34
Digsengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Peoples Front of Judea
Squad Commander
35
Malasombra
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
36
Testaburger
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
37
Skrew
Engineer
Nano
Female
208
24
Clan
2
T.R.A.S.H
Anarchist
38
Tissa
Engineer
Nano
Female
186
24
Omni
2
Weyland Yutani
Unit Member
39
Lachonraz
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
40
Xenoid
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
23
Omni
2
Unity
Squad Commander
41
Zobette
Engineer
Nano
Female
219
23
Omni
2
La Meute
Member
42
Vasolengy
Engineer
Nano
Female
205
23
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
43
Liliainaya
Engineer
Nano
Female
180
23
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Squad Commander
44
Bonanza
Engineer
Nano
Female
172
23
Omni
2
Paradise
Applicant
45
Akih
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
22
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
46
Hilialva
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
22
Omni
2
Defenders of Rimor
Squad Commander
47
Lazey
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
22
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
48
Yarpen
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
22
Omni
2
Omlety
Squad Commander
49
Automatique
Engineer
Nano
Female
192
22
Omni
2
The Dark Order of Chaos
Applicant
50
Caxeng
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Omni
2
BBQ LEETS Inc
General
51
Kellisra
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
The Asylum
Unit Commander
52
Miajong
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Phoenix
Advisor
53
Poena
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Squad Commander
54
Raggy1
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
55
Emperisk
Engineer
Nano
Female
213
21
Omni
2
Valhall Guardians
Squad Commander
56
Flashlee
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
21
Omni
2
Pack of Noobs
Member
57
Marzipana
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
20
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
58
Warbunny
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
20
Omni
2
The Untouchables
Applicant
59
Techtonic
Engineer
Nano
Female
213
20
Clan
2
Venice Academy
Squad Commander
60
Morot
Engineer
Nano
Female
208
20
Clan
2
Phaz Ftw
Squad Commander
61
Norrinaeng-1
Engineer
Nano
Female
205
20
Omni
2
Pack of Noobs
Applicant
62
Gellie
Engineer
Nano
Female
150
20
Omni
2
Unity
Applicant
63
Frisee
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
19
Omni
2
Artificers of the Universe
Executive
64
Nvasjanten
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
19
Neutral
2
Harmony
Member
65
Slayersue
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
19
Omni
2
The Loony Bin
Unit Commander
66
Stormbow
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
19
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Member
67
Genitex
Engineer
Nano
Female
215
19
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
68
Irridal
Engineer
Nano
Female
209
19
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Member
69
Apokolips
Engineer
Nano
Female
207
19
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
70
Phenomech
Engineer
Nano
Female
195
19
Omni
2
Exodus
Applicant
71
Pipilotta
Engineer
Nano
Female
190
19
Omni
2
Sauhaufen
Applicant
72
Chickenho
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Omni
2
Unity
Squad Commander
73
Errica
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Nerf Hammered
Applicant
74
Fulsomfan
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Omni
2
Valhall Guardians
Unit Member
75
Sakurasann
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Omni
2
Brainwashers
Squad Commander
76
Tekbabe
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Omni
2
Core
Applicant
77
Siengie
Engineer
Nano
Female
216
18
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
Member
78
Robotvig
Engineer
Nano
Female
175
18
Omni
2
Pack of Noobs
Applicant
79
Futterwacken
Engineer
Nano
Female
169
18
Omni
2
The Dark Order of Chaos
Squad Commander
80
Granti
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
17
Omni
2
Virtus Alliance Cadets
Applicant
81
Hephestusii
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
17
Omni
2
Juppongatana
Applicant
82
Smoochiehead
Engineer
Nano
Female
219
17
Neutral
2
The Empire
Squad Commander
83
Warthog
Engineer
Nano
Female
218
17
Omni
2
Dark Front
Member
84
Nietsnie
Engineer
Nano
Female
210
17
Omni
2
Bug Busters
Veteran
85
Josalynetta
Engineer
Nano
Female
202
17
Clan
2
Veritas
Applicant
86
Glandoil
Engineer
Nano
Female
150
17
Clan
2
Crimson Assassins
Unit Member
87
Artixia
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
16
Omni
2
Italian Posse
General
88
Christel
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
16
Omni
2
Weiland Yutani
Unit Member
89
Fuerstin
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
16
Omni
2
Paradise
Applicant
90
Josiedenton
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
16
Clan
2
Regulators
Unit Commander
91
Baltazarina
Engineer
Nano
Female
215
16
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
Squad Commander
92
Saltytears
Engineer
Nano
Female
214
16
Omni
2
Immortals
General
93
Cherndrog
Engineer
Nano
Female
213
16
Omni
2
The Dark Order of Chaos
Squad Commander
94
Shesterenko
Engineer
Nano
Female
201
16
Omni
2
Virtus Alliance
Applicant
95
Annakist
Engineer
Nano
Female
194
16
Clan
2
Invaders Must Die
General
96
Androsia
Engineer
Nano
Female
183
16
Clan
2
Tsunami
Squad Commander
97
Goodie
Engineer
Nano
Female
178
16
Clan
2
Veni Vidi Vici
Squad Commander
98
Pelottaa
Engineer
Nano
Female
150
16
Omni
2
Royal Shovel
Executive
99
Aeliea
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
15
Clan
2
Plausible Deniability
Squad Commander
100
Geargirl
Engineer
Nano
Female
216
15
Omni
2
Core
Unit Member
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic