Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Alfbot
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
2
Armytas
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Unknow
President
3
Auroraya
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Advisor
4
Blacksmiffi3
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Applicant
5
Cirkin
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Member
6
Drongi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
7
Engimek
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
8
Gonzalis
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
9
Goodric
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
Squad Commander
10
Gunnhild
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
11
Juillet
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
12
Leksak
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
General
13
Logonengy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quinto Elemento
Squad Commander
14
Metalmagic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
Squad Commander
15
Nojustus
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
President
16
Pendatha
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Unit Member
17
Phuuuuk
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
18
Plekter
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
Applicant
19
Rabbit
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
General
20
Rahmkota
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
General
21
Rzvr0
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
General
22
Teky
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Leader
23
Thermochanic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Hunted By Coven
President
24
Tudekiks
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
President
25
Tushica
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
General
26
Enginenear
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
30
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
27
Goldengirl
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
30
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Applicant
28
Iceyengie
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
30
Clan
2
Shadow Society
Squad Commander
29
Leij
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
30
Minbuckster
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Kingdom of Heaven
Squad Commander
31
Shili
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
General
32
Ghinion
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
33
Technobug
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
diatom
General
34
Najslodsza
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
28
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
35
Jadeonn
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
36
Giuliana
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
26
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Applicant
37
Gruikeur
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
38
Reamed
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Phaz Ftw
President
39
Boogerbomb
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
25
Clan
2
Nemesis
Veteran
40
Damech971
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
41
Drjekil
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
42
Wscieklakos
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Shadows of Sanity
Applicant
43
Dannad
Engineer
Nano
Male
212
25
Clan
2
Dynamis
Squad Commander
44
Digsengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Peoples Front of Judea
Squad Commander
45
Malasombra
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
46
Testaburger
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
47
Tigerengi
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Events by Jill
Unit Member
48
Magarl
Engineer
Nano
Male
216
24
Clan
2
Veritas
Applicant
49
Citystarzeng
Engineer
Nano
Male
214
24
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Unit Commander
50
Spangie
Engineer
Nano
Male
209
24
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
Applicant
51
Skrew
Engineer
Nano
Female
208
24
Clan
2
T.R.A.S.H
Anarchist
52
Shinya
Engineer
Nano
Male
199
24
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
53
Imoonderman2
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Nightmares End
Applicant
54
Lachonraz
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
55
Mekanos
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
General
56
Romurankku
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
57
Sepaton
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Applicant
58
Snarfblatt
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
General
59
Tardskiller
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
The Happy Rebels
General
60
Fallenmechs
Engineer
Nano
Male
217
23
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Unit Member
61
Ketorax
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
23
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Applicant
62
Vasolengy
Engineer
Nano
Female
205
23
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
63
Boniek
Engineer
Nano
Male
184
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Member
64
Kilawatt
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
2
TheLostBoys(BooTCamP)
General
65
Retool
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
66
Ruahts
Engineer
Nano
Male
216
22
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Veteran
67
Sursnabb
Engineer
Nano
Male
200
22
Clan
2
Rabbagast
General
68
Numero8
Engineer
Nano
Male
197
22
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
69
Woque
Engineer
Nano
Male
171
22
Clan
2
Chrome Vikings
President
70
Apsforps
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Member
71
Kellisra
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
The Asylum
Unit Commander
72
Miajong
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Phoenix
Advisor
73
Pajak
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
General
74
Poena
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Squad Commander
75
Puaro
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Regulators
Unit Member
76
Raggy1
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
77
Thebeast2109
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
78
Qzarth
Engineer
Nano
Male
213
21
Clan
2
Our Way
Advisor
79
Biokengi
Engineer
Nano
Male
206
21
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Veteran
80
Quickbuild
Engineer
Nano
Male
204
21
Clan
2
TheLostBoys
Squad Commander
81
Mostal-1
Engineer
Nano
Male
190
21
Clan
2
Phoenix
Member
82
Elbo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
83
Jefazo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
AO Forever
Applicant
84
Kilajan
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
85
Electrum
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
20
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
Squad Commander
86
Techtonic
Engineer
Nano
Female
213
20
Clan
2
Venice Academy
Squad Commander
87
Carlitto
Engineer
Nano
Male
212
20
Clan
2
Going back to WOW
General
88
Morot
Engineer
Nano
Female
208
20
Clan
2
Phaz Ftw
Squad Commander
89
Jimginer
Engineer
Nano
Male
203
20
Clan
2
Ascension
Unit Member
90
Eghox
Engineer
Nano
Male
150
20
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Applicant
91
Stormbow
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
19
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Member
92
Irridal
Engineer
Nano
Female
209
19
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Member
93
Kaihokki
Engineer
Nano
Male
200
19
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Squad Commander
94
Errica
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Nerf Hammered
Applicant
95
Razzare
Engineer
Nano
Male
219
18
Clan
2
X-Asylum
Applicant
96
Litez
Engineer
Nano
Male
201
18
Clan
2
diatom
Unit Leader
97
Radius
Engineer
Nano
Male
199
18
Clan
2
ACF Douce Folie
Applicant
98
Ditchwater
Engineer
Nano
Male
180
18
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
99
Ethernal
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
17
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
100
Kinjara
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
17
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Applicant
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic