Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Ackticratt
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
2
Adross
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Applicant
3
Ameshi
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Angels From Hell
General
4
Antioxydran
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
14
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
5
Arangaar
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Member
6
Arkady
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
11
Clan
2
Regulators
Applicant
7
Avalon1
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
20
Clan
2
Ascension
Unit Member
8
Bladescrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Nightmares End
Applicant
9
Botpimp
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
16
Clan
2
Never Knows Best
Squad Commander
10
Boureaucrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Member
11
Brecker
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Applicant
12
Bubbasaz
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
13
Bueromage
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
14
Canonballs
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
26
Clan
2
Komodo
Member
15
Carter69
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
16
Codemancrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
17
Cratg
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Crimson Assassins
Squad Commander
18
Crattia
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
16
Clan
2
ACF Douce Folie
Applicant
19
Cratzi
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
General
20
Darkliker
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
26
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
General
21
Dellamente
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
12
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
Applicant
22
Dorigencrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Advisor
23
Dyrektor
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Applicant
24
Eddelcrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
16
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Unit Leader
25
Egus
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
General
26
Estartu
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
17
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
27
Executoru
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
18
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
Squad Commander
28
Expeen
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Jacks Violent Crew
Squad Commander
29
Fallenleader
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Squad Commander
30
Foilhat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
28
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
31
Frankfurter
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
13
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
32
Frozealot
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Venice Academy
Squad Commander
33
Gemlium
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
16
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
Squad Commander
34
Giancarlo
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dream
General
35
Gilleagan
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
36
Goldfrapp
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Applicant
37
Hermesconrad
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
38
Hierus
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
39
Incapacitant
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
40
Iqloo
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
41
Ithuthar
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Bullet-proof Brothers
President
42
Jeonas
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Nemesis
President
43
Kancel
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Member
44
Korsar
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
45
Lamecrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Squad Commander
46
Lazylotte
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
17
Clan
2
BaNaNa-InC
General
47
Lilmmezza
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Unit Commander
48
Majsacrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
General
49
Markofanger
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
18
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
50
Masuraki
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
51
Micabenimlah
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Applicant
52
Mindhacks
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Demon Inside
Applicant
53
Misstells
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Member
54
Morthul
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
16
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
55
Msdeni
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
11
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Leader
56
Nicias
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
10
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
57
Nonamesteaks
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
58
Oorta
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
23
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
Squad Commander
59
Orleanka
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
60
Painlessxp
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Veritas
Applicant
61
Penpusher
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
62
Perforator
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
63
Politico
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
64
Pvcprincess
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
17
Clan
2
The Art of War
Squad Commander
65
Qazmeganova
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Black Faction
Unit Leader
66
Racsika
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
67
Rektor
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
68
Ritamico
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Rabbagast
General
69
Robby
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
70
Robby2
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Unit Member
71
Rougedragon
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
72
Sccrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
E T E R N I T Y
Unit Commander
73
Serioussam
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
UNKNOWN
General
74
Sidarta
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
75
Slashycrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
17
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Applicant
76
Smichou
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
77
Sobiane
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Applicant
78
Spanz
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
Squad Commander
79
Sukocrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Member
80
Tehcrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
18
Clan
2
Regulators
Squad Commander
81
Thermotician
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Applicant
82
Trillidan
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
83
Tushul
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Squad Commander
84
Twanee
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
19
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Applicant
85
Unkdacrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
22
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Squad Commander
86
Vekin
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
15
Clan
2
Regulators
Squad Commander
87
Whodatcrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
General
88
Wobycrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
18
Clan
2
Lost Eden Project
General
89
Xchloe
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
14
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
90
Yopana
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
91
Yurriko
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Lost Eden Project
Squad Commander
92
Bakkus
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
219
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Squad Commander
93
Effizientina
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
218
17
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
94
Manipulater
Bureaucrat
Nano
Female
218
5
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
95
Ownedmac
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
218
10
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Applicant
96
Psycholog
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
218
15
Clan
2
Shadows of Sanity
Unit Member
97
Zodcrat
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
218
6
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
98
Dictaor
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
217
13
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
99
Methaen
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
217
6
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
General
100
Grdi
Bureaucrat
Nano
Male
216
26
Clan
2
Ascension
Unit Member
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic