Auno.org: 18.5 | Live servers: 18.8.24 | Test servers:

Character Database

Database query
Breed: Profession: Gender:
Faction:
Dimension:
Person: Level: ..
Guild: Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
# Name Profession Breed Gender Level AI Faction RK Guild Rank
1 Accidents Engineer Atrox Neuter 220 30 Clan 2 The Asylum Squad Commander
2 Alebottom Engineer Atrox Neuter 220 30 Clan 2 Shadow Society Squad Commander
3 Alfbot Engineer Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 No guild No rank
4 Alphajones Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Regulators Squad Commander
5 Alpina Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Clan 2 BANDA Squad Commander
6 Anarkali Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 No guild No rank
7 Annalies Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Neutral 2 No guild No rank
8 Apone Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Black Bands II Director
9 Aramsunat Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Quetzalcoatl General
10 Arato Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Devil Inside Veteran
11 Archineer Engineer Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 The Dark Order of Chaos Squad Commander
12 Arcwolf Engineer Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 Dark Ninjas Veteran
13 Arista Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Omni 2 Northern Star Squad Commander
14 Armytas Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Unknow President
15 Artona Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Neutral 2 NEPA General
16 Arugula Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Artificers of the Universe Director
17 Auroraya Engineer Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 Les Rebelles Francophones Advisor
18 Autark Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Knights of Ka Unit Commander
19 Backit Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Ascension Squad Commander
20 Backit Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Ascension Squad Commander
21 Bicseng Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Devil Inside Applicant
22 Bishymon Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Dark Order of Chaos Squad Commander
23 Blackagnes Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Clan 2 Wal-mart General
24 Blackengi Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Directive 7 Applicant
25 Blacksmiffi3 Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Phoenix Rising Applicant
26 Blazebot Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Quetzalcoatl Applicant
27 Bushey Engineer Opifex Female 220 30 Clan 2 E T E R N I T Y President
28 Byreng Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Northern Front Executive
29 Camzel Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Paradise General
30 Candlemech Engineer Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 Core General
31 Cerisette Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Clan 2 ACF Douce Folie Unit Leader
32 Chlorella Engineer Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 Black Bands Applicant
33 Cirkin Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 The Syndicate Unit Member
34 Cleatus Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Defenders of Rubi Ka General
35 Comdriver Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Virtus Alliance Advisor
36 Dablaze Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Ascension Squad Commander
37 Dangerbot Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Rocknroll Commandos Applicant
38 Dareme Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Clan 2 The Asylum Squad Commander
39 Darux Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Quetzalcoatl Squad Commander
40 Devilsbarbie Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Clan 2 Angels From Hell Squad Commander
41 Djanet Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Omni 2 -:: XGI ::- General
42 Dourden Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Pain Dealers Executive
43 Drixe Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Code Dragon Noir Advisor
44 Drongi Engineer Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 Eternal Flames Squad Commander
45 Dukenomad Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Dark Order of Chaos Unit Leader
46 Ekarona Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Omni 2 Northern Star Squad Commander
47 Electracz Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Omni 2 CZ-SK 0mni General
48 Elisene Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Clan 2 The Syndicate Squad Commander
49 Enakur Engineer Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 The Asylum General
50 Engimek Engineer Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 Les Rebelles Francophones Veteran
51 Engineers Engineer Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 Das Kollektiv Squad Commander
52 Enginortti Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Northern Star Squad Commander
53 Engionek Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Neutral 2 The House of Black Star Unit Member
54 Engiutopia3 Engineer Opifex Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Untouchables Executive
55 Engyho Engineer Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 Juppongatana Squad Commander
56 Enjj Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 BANDA Squad Commander
57 Exonym Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Paradise Applicant
58 Ferg Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Neutral 2 Desolation Director
59 Frenz Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Core Squad Commander
60 Gadgetgurl Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Omni 2 Paradise Applicant
61 Gallya Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Clan 2 ACF Resistance Veteran
62 Geargrrl Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Clan 2 A.R.S. General
63 Generalzod Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Wasted Years General
64 Gentioc Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Ive Got Your Back Applicant
65 Ginick Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Paradise Squad Commander
66 Gonzalis Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 BANDA Squad Commander
67 Goodric Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Angel & Devil Squad Commander
68 Gotrice Engineer Opifex Female 220 30 Omni 2 The Untouchables Executive
69 Gravitsapa Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Red Scare General
70 Greasegirl Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Clan 2 Coven of Hunters General
71 Grugnir Engineer Atrox Neuter 220 30 Clan 2 aTrox Caelestis Squad Commander
72 Gunnhild Engineer Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 Rabbagast Squad Commander
73 Heinstein Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 HUGE, inc. Executive
74 Hiroth Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 No guild No rank
75 Iceberg Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Loony Bin Squad Commander
76 Ignoruall Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Leviathan Movement General
77 Illlllllll Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Paradise Squad Commander
78 Infzctrus Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Haven Squad Commander
79 Invalid Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Tiger Claw Squad Commander
80 Isamin Engineer Opifex Male 220 30 Neutral 2 Majestic President
81 Ivanstorm2 Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Stargate General
82 Jane Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Clan 2 Rebel Nation General
83 Jerline Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Omni 2 The Pain Dealers Executive
84 Jetson Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Athen Paladins Squad Commander
85 Jonhurn Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Weyland Yutani General
86 Juillet Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Phoenix Veteran
87 Jyrica2 Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Neutral 2 Just Because Advisor
88 Kalyani Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Clan 2 Devil Inside President
89 Karian Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Clan 2 Leet-Bloc Unit Commander
90 Karstasbiatc Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Omni 2 Northern Star General
91 Kondine Engineer Opifex Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Untouchables Executive
92 Kruppstahl Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Unity Squad Commander
93 Kumiho Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Clan 2 Moonlight General
94 Lalakhara Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Clan 2 ACF Clair de Lune Veteran
95 Lanuth Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Pack of Noobs Board Member
96 Leggo Engineer Solitus Female 220 30 Omni 2 Viralbots Incorporated General
97 Legoman Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Dark Ninjas Veteran
98 Leksak Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Dark Crusaders General
99 Lhargy Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Northern Star General
100 Liamboru Engineer Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 Core Squad Commander

Next

BatMUD