Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
101
Knusekula
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
102
Mech4
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Conquered Dreamz
General
103
Sentrydown
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Omni
2
Yandere
Anarchist
104
Shastasright
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Paradice
General
105
Sleepner
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Omni
2
The Pain Dealers
Applicant
106
Titanium
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Member
107
Zereke
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
108
Blckknight
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Omni
2
Inner Circle
Applicant
109
Darengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Omni
2
Dark Front
Executive
110
Geitjemekker
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Omni
2
HUGE, inc.
Applicant
111
Hardbot
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Neutral
2
Seraphim Cleric
Veteran
112
Imaginus
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Omni
2
La Meute
Member
113
Interactive
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Omni
2
Valhall Guardians
Squad Commander
114
Jovan
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Unit Commander
115
Junkbox
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
116
Pupin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Omni
2
Otpisani
Squad Commander
117
Stirb
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Omni
2
Dark Front
Applicant
118
Bachius
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Omni
2
Inner Circle
Applicant
119
Bumbalumbale
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
General
120
Drblonsk
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Unit Commander
121
Farlath
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Advisor
122
Harm
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
123
Kimibotokiyo
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Applicant
124
Maytech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
125
Mechanuf
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
126
Microe
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Omni
2
The Renaissance
Applicant
127
Screw
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
NemX
Veteran
128
Shimizan
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
RimorTech Electronics and Chemicals Corp
Unit Member
129
Trolarme
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
General
130
Anakin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Omni
2
Ring of Destruction
Applicant
131
Azte
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
132
Benallahl
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
133
Betos
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Omni
2
Unity III
Executive
134
Boltna13
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Omni
2
Welcome
Veteran
135
Cobby
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
136
Cwalken
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
137
Dracomx
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Omni
2
The Untouchables
Executive
138
Engorado
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
General
139
Entreri
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
140
Evolgenius
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
141
Hakkys
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
142
Ikbrunnel
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Omni
2
Paradise
Applicant
143
Paln
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Omni
2
Wasted Years
General
144
Phenxx
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Phoenix
Member
145
Picardilly
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Omni
2
The Pain Dealers
Applicant
146
Rimengdmg
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
147
Starmech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
148
Uncleenginer
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
149
Vasama
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Omni
2
Northern Star
Squad Commander
150
Anarcid
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
151
Bubbles69
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Omni
2
Legion of super heroes
Applicant
152
Costas33
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Omni
2
Weyland Yutani
Squad Commander
153
Einsteine
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
ACF Douce Folie
Applicant
154
Fonebone
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
155
Geared
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
156
Guccimane
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Omni
2
Mind Games
General
157
Kerno
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Ascension
Applicant
158
Mochplix
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Omni
2
HUGE, inc.
Executive
159
Mrchubikins
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Unit Leader
160
Petee
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Cannibal Corps
Unit Commander
161
Reddemon11
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Omni
2
Inner Circle
Applicant
162
Robokodz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Omni
2
Unity
General
163
Ryukashin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
164
Sacrificej00
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Komodites
Unit Leader
165
Sillanto
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
166
Ypexwde
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Omni
2
HUGE, inc.
Executive
167
Benjix
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
168
Blancodraco
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Omni
2
Phoenix Lounge, Inc.
Applicant
169
Boltd
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
Squad Commander
170
Buldok
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Omni
2
CZ-SK 0mni
General
171
Dgoblin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Applicant
172
Driftworks
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Applicant
173
Engidome
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Omni
2
Darker Method
Board Member
174
Feblee
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
175
Homebuild
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Member
176
Insanepyro
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Arcane Circle
Board Member
177
Kapsalon
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Omni
2
Dark Front
Executive
178
Killapet
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Regulators
General
179
Kyon
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Omni
2
Cult of the Viralbot
Anarchist
180
Liveswarping
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Omni
2
Overcome
President
181
Mctool
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
182
Minezweeper
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Omni
2
The Dark Order of Chaos
Squad Commander
183
Minidroid
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Omni
2
Weyland Yutani
Squad Commander
184
Nithrill
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
Advisor
185
Sacqeng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
Applicant
186
Skankman
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Omni
2
Dark Front
Applicant
187
Touchmine
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Omni
2
The Pain Dealers
Applicant
188
Zolw
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
X-Asylum
Applicant
189
Allfedup
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Omni
2
Elements of Destruction
Unit Commander
190
Brudex
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Omni
2
Unity III
Executive
191
Djerik29
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
192
Dream
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Omni
2
The Pain Dealers
Applicant
193
Honus3
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Omni
2
Immortals
Squad Commander
194
Khross
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
diatom
Squad Commander
195
Kriang
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Omni
2
Elements of Destruction
Unit Member
196
Marrody4
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Neutral
2
Free Souls
Advisor
197
Otvertkin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Omni
2
Dark Front
Applicant
198
Ralsh
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Unit Member
199
Sauronmordor
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Omni
2
No guild
No rank
200
Spleenman
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic