Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Agpmutiny
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
25
Clan
2
The AGP
Unit Commander
2
Albaengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
13
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
3
Alphajones
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Regulators
Squad Commander
4
Anish
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
16
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
5
Apsforps
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Member
6
Aramsunat
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
General
7
Arato
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Veteran
8
Arcwolf
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Veteran
9
Argin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Breakfast Club
President
10
Armytas
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Unknow
President
11
Autark
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Unit Commander
12
Azte
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
13
Backit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
14
Backit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
15
Benallahl
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
16
Benjix
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
17
Bicseng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
18
Blacksmiffi3
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Applicant
19
Blazebot
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
20
Bleikur
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
General
21
Boltd
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
Squad Commander
22
Borken
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
23
Botsmine
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
13
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
24
Build
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
15
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Applicant
25
Buildem
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
12
Clan
2
Peoples Front of Judea
Applicant
26
Buildotic
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Veritas
General
27
Bumbalumbale
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
General
28
Byreng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
29
Cirkin
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Member
30
Cleatus
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Defenders of Rubi Ka
General
31
Cobby
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
32
Coldmetal
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
12
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
33
Cwalken
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
34
Dablaze
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
35
Dalvon
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
16
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
36
Damech971
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
37
Darux
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Squad Commander
38
Dgoblin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Applicant
39
Djerik29
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
40
Drblonsk
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Unit Commander
41
Driftworks
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Applicant
42
Drixe
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Advisor
43
Drjekil
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
44
Dropdead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Never Knows Best
Squad Commander
45
Einsteine
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
ACF Douce Folie
Applicant
46
Elbo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
47
Emerrett
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
16
Clan
2
Haven
Applicant
48
Enakur
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
General
49
Engid
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
12
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Applicant
50
Engineers
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Das Kollektiv
Squad Commander
51
Enginierr
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
diatom
Squad Commander
52
Engitronics
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Leet-Bloc
General
53
Engnsodz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
13
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Applicant
54
Engorado
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
General
55
Enjj
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
56
Entreri
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
57
Ethernal
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
17
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
58
Evolgenius
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
59
Exoskelete
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Veteran
60
Farlath
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Advisor
61
Feblee
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
62
Filby
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
15
Clan
2
Ascension
Applicant
63
Gargotron
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Blue Nose Friends
Squad Commander
64
Geared
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
65
Gears
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Rubi-ka Bounty Hunters
Unit Leader
66
Genius01
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
One Man Army
Anarchist
67
Ghiam
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
16
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
68
Ghinion
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
69
Gonzalis
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
70
Goodric
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
Squad Commander
71
Gruikeur
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
72
Gumpi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
Unit Commander
73
Hakkys
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
74
Harm
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
75
Homebuild
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Member
76
Hunter988
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Jacks Violent Crew
Unit Commander
77
Imoonderman2
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Nightmares End
Applicant
78
Infusion99
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
79
Infzctrus
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
80
Insanepyro
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Arcane Circle
Board Member
81
Invalid
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Squad Commander
82
Jadeonn
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
83
Jaynor
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
84
Jefazo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
AO Forever
Applicant
85
Jetson
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
86
Jovan
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Unit Commander
87
Juillet
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
88
Junkbox
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
89
Karniceiro
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
17
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
90
Kerno
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Ascension
Applicant
91
Khross
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
diatom
Squad Commander
92
Kilajan
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
93
Kilawatt
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
2
TheLostBoys(BooTCamP)
General
94
Killapet
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Regulators
General
95
Kimibotokiyo
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Applicant
96
Kinjara
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
17
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Applicant
97
Legoman
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Veteran
98
Leij
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
99
Leksak
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
General
100
Logonengy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quinto Elemento
Squad Commander
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic