Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
101
Leapard
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
102
Leetspine
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Regulators
Squad Commander
103
Lenneth
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
13
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
104
Loghan
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
Squad Commander
105
Lordamadeus
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Wobbly Warriors
General
106
Macdk
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Squad Commander
107
Manao
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Squad Commander
108
Manlymans
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Angels From Hell
General
109
Marlark
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
110
Martiadvy
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Applicant
111
Marweloz
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Clan
2
w0t0
Veteran
112
Marxal
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
113
Matafist
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
2
BANDA
General
114
Meanstreak
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Unit Member
115
Melancolia
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Veteran
116
Metaa
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
117
Migertadvy
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
118
Mindthaw
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Ascension
Unit Member
119
Mrbock
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
General
120
Nachturnal
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Clan
2
Nightmares End
Applicant
121
Nansen
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
122
Nazgull
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Applicant
123
Neoleet
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
124
Ngene
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Leader
125
Nilenev
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Hidden Agenda
General
126
Nomatter
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Squad Commander
127
Nwalker
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
128
Oceed
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
General
129
Opiant
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
BANDA
Applicant
130
Oroles
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
131
Palaisback
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
132
Palcampo
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Applicant
133
Petdetective
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Troy
General
134
Petimortis
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
135
Petioned
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Icesave Banking
Squad Commander
136
Pharexys
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Advisor
137
Phoenix
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
138
Piili
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
139
Podunk
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Running
Squad Commander
140
Poxy
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
16
Clan
2
Leet-Bloc
Unit Member
141
Poxyproxy
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Leet-Bloc
Unit Member
142
Prayers
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
diatom
General
143
Puneet
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Rebellion
General
144
Punkytone
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Invaders Must Die
President
145
Quimbolas
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
The Reborn
Squad Commander
146
Rakishwolf
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Urban Leet Coterie
Squad Commander
147
Ranjan
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Applicant
148
Rawfox
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Squad Commander
149
Reele
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
The Asylum
Unit Commander
150
Renoroc
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
15
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
151
Revelator
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
152
Revenger4
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
AO Forever
General
153
Rhanze
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
Squad Commander
154
Rotender
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
155
Rulez
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Applicant
156
Rusmen
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
BANDA
Applicant
157
Saapadv
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
158
Scuzzilla
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
159
Sduba
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
General
160
Seithan
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
14
Clan
2
The Asylum
Applicant
161
Sendador
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Das Kollektiv
General
162
Shichiroji
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Haven
Applicant
163
Shirow
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Squad Commander
164
Snakeye15
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Squad Commander
165
Spandelero
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
Squad Commander
166
Sphicter
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Leet-Bloc
Unit Member
167
Spraxon
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
168
Stronn
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
169
Sucio
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Advisor
170
Sulomon
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Defenders of Rubi Ka
Squad Commander
171
Swordmihn
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
11
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
172
Talmahera
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
173
Tarse
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
174
Tedav
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
175
Telsar
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
11
Clan
2
Ascension
Unit Member
176
Tempered
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Nerf Hammered
Applicant
177
Thadvee
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
178
Thafro
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Defenders of Rubi Ka
Squad Commander
179
Thuita
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
180
Thyriel
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Our Way
Veteran
181
Topobelgo
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
182
Torqa
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
183
Totti
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Unit Commander
184
Trigg282
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
TheLostBoys
General
185
Tssunami
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
16
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Veteran
186
Tukay
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Zagreus
President
187
Tulimyrsky
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
188
Twinfangs
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
General
189
Urukan
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
190
Usersadv
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Applicant
191
Vaeltelija
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
192
Vales
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
General
193
Valhallur
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Shadows of Sanity
General
194
Vantro
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Happy Rebels
Squad Commander
195
Vasuvious
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
General
196
Webby
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
General
197
Weeeed
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
15
Clan
2
The Asylum
Unit Commander
198
Wildertoasty
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Plausible Deniability
Squad Commander
199
Wildstreak
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Squad Commander
200
Xaleva05
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic