Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Annalies
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
2
Artona
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
NEPA
General
3
Engionek
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
4
Ferg
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Desolation
Director
5
Isamin
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Majestic
President
6
Jyrica2
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Neutral
2
Just Because
Advisor
7
Makihr
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Crystal Mantis
President
8
Pimpmyride
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
9
Qebhwt
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Neutral
2
Grey Area
Anarchist
10
Selwop2
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Divine Shadow
Squad Commander
11
Structure
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
12
Tacopine
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
13
Texnikin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Unit Leader
14
Vortis
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Commander
15
Warlogar
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
16
Warpingonly
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Forbidden Fascination
Squad Commander
17
Myengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
216
30
Neutral
2
Circle of Fallen Moonlight Isle
Advisor
18
Felilene
Engineer
Solitus
Female
213
30
Neutral
2
Tiger Cats
General
19
Awiken
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
30
Neutral
2
The Last Element
Executive
20
Motoalloy
Engineer
Nano
Male
200
30
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
21
Eshu
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
Just Because
Advisor
22
Jarv
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
President
23
Jihnnawarp
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
24
Premaina
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
The Transformers
General
25
Trublueng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
The Transformers
President
26
Roseypalm
Engineer
Solitus
Female
209
29
Neutral
2
Sun Corp
General
27
Ahndroid
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
28
Neutral
2
NEPA
Squad Commander
28
Lilengdatcud
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Neutral
2
Crystal Mantis
Veteran
29
Hemianu
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
28
Neutral
2
Art of War
Unit Commander
30
Knusekula
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
31
Drakenglish
Engineer
Nano
Male
219
27
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
32
Digicom
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
27
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Leader
33
Ramengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
214
27
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
34
Chach0
Engineer
Atrox
Neuter
220
26
Neutral
2
Tranquillity
Executive
35
Hardbot
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Neutral
2
Seraphim Cleric
Veteran
36
Ittelyno
Engineer
Nano
Male
210
26
Neutral
2
The Forsaken
General
37
Excecute
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Squad Commander
38
Oldage
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
25
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
39
Stellartois
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
25
Neutral
2
Ghandi's Hairdryer
General
40
Niori
Engineer
Solitus
Female
187
25
Neutral
2
Shattered Dreams
Veteran
41
Bluecube
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Neutral
2
Art of War
Squad Commander
42
Ellador
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
24
Neutral
2
Digital Facade
Executive
43
Ingenjoer
Engineer
Nano
Male
194
24
Neutral
2
Temel Nosce
General
44
Copyrighted
Engineer
Opifex
Male
170
24
Neutral
2
Just Because
Veteran
45
Anarcid
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
46
Enginova
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
47
Fonebone
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
48
Kacela
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
49
Mycupoftea
Engineer
Solitus
Female
190
23
Neutral
2
Wings of Freedom
General
50
Liliainaya
Engineer
Nano
Female
180
23
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Squad Commander
51
Rhikam
Engineer
Solitus
Male
169
23
Neutral
2
Crystal Mantis
Veteran
52
Nithrill
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
Advisor
53
Tiac
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Neutral
2
NEPA
Squad Commander
54
Torahartisan
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Neutral
2
Free Souls
Applicant
55
Jengi
Engineer
Solitus
Female
213
22
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Unit Commander
56
Mikeng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
181
22
Neutral
2
Brown Coats
General
57
Engiloord
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Neutral
2
Temel Nosce
Squad Commander
58
Hakubyte
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
21
Neutral
2
NEPA 2
Squad Commander
59
Isseng
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
21
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
60
Marrody4
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Neutral
2
Free Souls
Advisor
61
Salvage
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
21
Neutral
2
Lost souls of Rubi Ka
Squad Commander
62
Terryb
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
General
63
Aximo
Engineer
Nano
Male
210
20
Neutral
2
Carebear
President
64
Cazador2
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
20
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Applicant
65
Xavier145
Engineer
Solitus
Male
188
20
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Applicant
66
Mocker
Engineer
Opifex
Male
150
20
Neutral
2
Tranquillity
Executive
67
Deathengine
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Commander
68
Nvasjanten
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
19
Neutral
2
Harmony
Member
69
Genitex
Engineer
Nano
Female
215
19
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
70
Gadgetgrl
Engineer
Solitus
Female
214
19
Neutral
2
Majestic
Unit Commander
71
Marvengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
202
19
Neutral
2
Supergeezus
Squad Commander
72
Milonguero
Engineer
Solitus
Male
157
19
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
73
Droidage
Engineer
Solitus
Male
145
19
Neutral
2
Shattered Dreams
Member
74
Benders
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Neutral
2
Farmatek
President
75
Rimeng
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
18
Neutral
2
The Forsaken
General
76
Witchlover
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
18
Neutral
2
Destiny Realised
Applicant
77
Siengie
Engineer
Nano
Female
216
18
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
Member
78
Greasebolt
Engineer
Nano
Male
210
18
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
79
Prosper
Engineer
Solitus
Male
167
18
Neutral
2
Art of War
Squad Commander
80
Dogtag
Engineer
Atrox
Neuter
160
18
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Squad Commander
81
Composite
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
17
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
82
Guojia
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
83
Mapcbr
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Neutral
2
Majestic
Squad Commander
84
Smoochiehead
Engineer
Nano
Female
219
17
Neutral
2
The Empire
Squad Commander
85
Minkoo
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
17
Neutral
2
Newland Mall
General
86
Saraghina
Engineer
Opifex
Female
217
17
Neutral
2
Shattered Dreams
Member
87
Daengie
Engineer
Solitus
Male
211
17
Neutral
2
Divine Shadow
Squad Commander
88
Faerwon
Engineer
Solitus
Female
211
17
Neutral
2
Shattered Dreams
Member
89
Darphbobo
Engineer
Solitus
Male
203
17
Neutral
2
Majestic
Applicant
90
Callista
Engineer
Solitus
Female
150
17
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
91
Pampita
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
16
Neutral
2
French Union of Nothing
General
92
Panicked
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
16
Neutral
2
Fence Sitter Farmer
General
93
Blackw
Engineer
Solitus
Male
215
16
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
94
Weapon9
Engineer
Solitus
Female
211
16
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
95
Oloryn
Engineer
Nano
Male
209
16
Neutral
2
Heavens Angels
General
96
Pipinghot
Engineer
Solitus
Male
150
16
Neutral
2
Underworld
General
97
Chonris
Engineer
Nano
Male
149
16
Neutral
2
Destiny Realised
Unit Member
98
Missmadeline
Engineer
Solitus
Female
143
16
Neutral
2
Seraphim Cleric
Veteran
99
Teimel
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
15
Neutral
2
The Gizmols
Unit Commander
100
Enginerhelix
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
15
Neutral
2
The Empire
Applicant
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic