Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Andeuger
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
NEPA
Unit Commander
2
Anomaly
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
New Movement
Applicant
3
Artona
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
NEPA
General
4
Awikun
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The Last Element
Executive
5
Azzamis
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Majestic
Squad Commander
6
Blumax
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
General
7
Byrokraatti
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
8
Carpetbag
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Ghandi's Hairdryer
General
9
Cenor
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Majestic
Unit Commander
10
Concratador
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
11
Dawa
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The Gizmols
General
12
Delta05
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Limoz
Anarchist
13
Djac
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
14
Doctorval
Doctor
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Harmony
Advisor
15
Ferg
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Desolation
Director
16
Gimpford
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Unit Commander
17
Gimpmyraid
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
18
Grabthar
Enforcer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Art of War
Squad Commander
19
Grafeiocrat
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
20
Grendol
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The Last Element
Board Member
21
Grendona
Trader
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
22
Grond
Enforcer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
23
Hroki
Fixer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Just Because
Advisor
24
Hypsous
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Just Because
Advisor
25
Impnaz
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
26
Jostrader
Trader
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Divine Shadow
Squad Commander
27
Jukkapoika
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
28
Kazukibo
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Squad Commander
29
Keell
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
30
Kikikisnorky
Doctor
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
31
Kimibroke
Trader
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
32
Knobwomble
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Ghandi's Hairdryer
General
33
Koarzz
Nano-Technician
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Divine Shadow
Unit Member
34
Kollero
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
35
Kollerojr
Doctor
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
36
Malkovichh
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The Empire
Squad Commander
37
Manuk
Keeper
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
Veteran
38
Medi3
Doctor
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Majestic
Unit Member
39
Motoislo
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
40
Mrobama
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Sun Corp
General
41
Ough
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
NEPA
Unit Member
42
Piroteknix
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Underworld
Applicant
43
Poufpaf
Martial Artist
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
44
Pwall
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Tranquillity
Director
45
Raitaro
Martial Artist
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Seraphim Cleric
Veteran
46
Remibirdie
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
47
Sabrett
Trader
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Art of War
General
48
Sciatic
Doctor
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The First Element
Board Member
49
Selwop2
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Divine Shadow
Squad Commander
50
Sethis
Keeper
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Underworld
General
51
Sgmmelierma
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The Last Element
Board Member
52
Sgtmiller
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Seraphim Cleric
Veteran
53
Subjugator
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Lost souls of Rubi Ka
General
54
Taxcolector
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Resolution 1024x768
Unit Commander
55
Texnikin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Unit Leader
56
Thymoglobule
Trader
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
57
Tipiadiok
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Underworld
General
58
Vincebook
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Sun Corp
Squad Commander
59
Xasomerhs
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Fifth Chairborne Division
President
60
Yugo
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Squad Commander
61
Zabo
Doctor
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Unit Commander
62
Zsoltan
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
63
Virtuoosi
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
217
30
Neutral
2
Neutral Warriors
Unit Commander
64
Laosk
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
216
30
Neutral
2
Neptueg Atav
Unit Member
65
Myengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
216
30
Neutral
2
Circle of Fallen Moonlight Isle
Advisor
66
Awiken
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
30
Neutral
2
The Last Element
Executive
67
Derishen
Martial Artist
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
Majestic
General
68
Eshu
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
Just Because
Advisor
69
Homes
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
Sun Corp
General
70
Jarv
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
President
71
Kaffiend
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
The Empire
General
72
Marmaladebee
Doctor
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
Ghandi's Hairdryer
General
73
Nabslev12
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
Destiny Realised
Squad Commander
74
Siegiewonder
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
Neutral Zone
Advisor
75
Trublueng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Neutral
2
The Transformers
President
76
Drit
Fixer
Solitus
Male
203
29
Neutral
2
The Renegades
President
77
Wolfbrigade
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
200
29
Neutral
2
No guild
No rank
78
Jellyfunk
Doctor
Solitus
Male
199
29
Neutral
2
Little Dorrit
Squad Commander
79
Desertscorp
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
28
Neutral
2
Society of Ancients
President
80
Makihrii
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
28
Neutral
2
Crystal Mantis
Advisor
81
Neostream
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Neutral
2
NEPA
Unit Member
82
Nofashop
Trader
Solitus
Male
220
28
Neutral
2
Neutral Shop for Rent
Unit Commander
83
Ramany
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
84
Rifttrader
Trader
Solitus
Male
217
28
Neutral
2
Shattered Dreams
Advisor
85
Hemianu
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
28
Neutral
2
Art of War
Unit Commander
86
Healaroo
Doctor
Solitus
Male
220
27
Neutral
2
The Transformers
Applicant
87
Kavi
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
27
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Commander
88
Knusekula
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Neutral
2
Harmony
Veteran
89
Krazykat
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
27
Neutral
2
Fabled
President
90
Krumpforcer
Enforcer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Neutral
2
Underworld
Unit Leader
91
Lorddraconis
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Neutral
2
Underworld
Squad Commander
92
Omgidntcare
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
27
Neutral
2
The First Element
Applicant
93
Richtea
Soldier
Solitus
Male
220
27
Neutral
2
Ghandi's Hairdryer
General
94
Seijika
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
27
Neutral
2
Seraphim Cleric
Member
95
Simehiri
Meta-Physicist
Solitus
Male
220
27
Neutral
2
Shattered Dreams
Advisor
96
Tacharnan
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Neutral
2
NEPA
Squad Commander
97
Yepyep
Bureaucrat
Solitus
Male
220
27
Neutral
2
Politicians are Corrupt
President
98
Fregoram
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
216
27
Neutral
2
ALLNEUTS
Squad Commander
99
Ramengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
214
27
Neutral
2
The House of Black Star
Unit Member
100
Fishyfish
Adventurer
Solitus
Male
211
27
Neutral
2
The Empire
Unit Member
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic