Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Accidents
Engineer
Atrox
Neuter
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
2
Aeliea
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
15
Clan
2
Plausible Deniability
Squad Commander
3
Agpmutiny
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
25
Clan
2
The AGP
Unit Commander
4
Alavella
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
12
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
5
Albaengi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
13
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
6
Alebottom
Engineer
Atrox
Neuter
220
30
Clan
2
Shadow Society
Squad Commander
7
Alfbot
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
8
Alphajones
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Regulators
Squad Commander
9
Alpina
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
10
Amarande
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Farmerzy
Advisor
11
Angelitech
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Clan
2
Icesave Banking
Squad Commander
12
Angelleyes
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
25
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Squad Commander
13
Anish
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
16
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
14
Apsforps
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Member
15
Aramsunat
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
General
16
Arato
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Veteran
17
Arcwolf
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Veteran
18
Argin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Breakfast Club
President
19
Arissa
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
27
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Squad Commander
20
Armytas
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Unknow
President
21
Auroraya
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Advisor
22
Autark
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Unit Commander
23
Azte
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
24
Backit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
25
Backit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
26
Benallahl
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
27
Benjix
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
28
Bicseng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
29
Binarybot
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
15
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
30
Blackagnes
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Wal-mart
General
31
Blacksmiffi3
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Applicant
32
Blazebot
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
33
Bleikur
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
General
34
Boltd
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
Squad Commander
35
Bombchell
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Squad Commander
36
Boogerbomb
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
25
Clan
2
Nemesis
Veteran
37
Borken
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
17
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
38
Botsmine
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
13
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
39
Build
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
15
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Applicant
40
Buildem
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
12
Clan
2
Peoples Front of Judea
Applicant
41
Buildotic
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
19
Clan
2
Veritas
General
42
Bumbalumbale
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
General
43
Bushey
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
30
Clan
2
E T E R N I T Y
President
44
Byreng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
45
Ceepryne
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
46
Cerisette
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
ACF Douce Folie
Unit Leader
47
Chaszmyr
Engineer
Atrox
Neuter
220
21
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Applicant
48
Cirkin
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Member
49
Cleatus
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Defenders of Rubi Ka
General
50
Cobby
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Komodo
Applicant
51
Coldmetal
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
12
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
52
Creathia
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
26
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
53
Cwalken
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
54
Cybermaya
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
23
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
55
Dablaze
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
56
Dalfra
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
General
57
Dalvon
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
16
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
58
Damech971
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
59
Dareme
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
60
Darux
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Squad Commander
61
Devilsbarbie
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Angels From Hell
Squad Commander
62
Dgoblin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Applicant
63
Digsengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Peoples Front of Judea
Squad Commander
64
Djerik29
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
21
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
65
Dongjr
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
13
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Applicant
66
Dongjr2
Engineer
Atrox
Neuter
220
22
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
General
67
Donne3556
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
Lost Eden Project
General
68
Drblonsk
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Unit Commander
69
Driftworks
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Angels of the Night
Applicant
70
Drixe
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Advisor
71
Drjekil
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
72
Drongi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
73
Dropdead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Never Knows Best
Squad Commander
74
Einsteine
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
23
Clan
2
ACF Douce Folie
Applicant
75
Elbo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
76
Eliaforcer
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
16
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
77
Elisene
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Squad Commander
78
Elsonique
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
79
Eltas
Engineer
Opifex
Female
220
21
Clan
2
AO Forever
General
80
Emerrett
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
16
Clan
2
Haven
Applicant
81
Enakur
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
General
82
Engid
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
12
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Applicant
83
Engimek
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
84
Engineers
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Das Kollektiv
Squad Commander
85
Enginierr
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
20
Clan
2
diatom
Squad Commander
86
Engitronics
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Leet-Bloc
General
87
Engnsodz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
13
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Applicant
88
Engorado
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
General
89
Enjj
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
90
Entreri
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Veteran
91
Errica
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Nerf Hammered
Applicant
92
Erzabeta
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
29
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
93
Ethernal
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
17
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
94
Evolgenius
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
24
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
95
Exoskelete
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Veteran
96
Fantas
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
14
Clan
2
Lithuanian Gangstaz
Member
97
Farlath
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Advisor
98
Feblee
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
22
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
99
Filby
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
15
Clan
2
Ascension
Applicant
100
Flagelle
Engineer
Solitus
Female
220
22
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic