Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Alphajones
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Regulators
Squad Commander
2
Aramsunat
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
General
3
Arato
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Veteran
4
Arcwolf
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Veteran
5
Armytas
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Unknow
President
6
Autark
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Unit Commander
7
Backit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
8
Backit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
9
Bicseng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
10
Blacksmiffi3
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Applicant
11
Blazebot
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
12
Byreng
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
13
Cirkin
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Member
14
Cleatus
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Defenders of Rubi Ka
General
15
Dablaze
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
16
Darux
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Squad Commander
17
Drixe
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Advisor
18
Enakur
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
General
19
Engineers
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Das Kollektiv
Squad Commander
20
Enjj
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
21
Gonzalis
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
22
Goodric
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
Squad Commander
23
Infzctrus
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
24
Invalid
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Squad Commander
25
Jetson
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
26
Juillet
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
27
Legoman
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Veteran
28
Leksak
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
General
29
Logonengy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quinto Elemento
Squad Commander
30
Machinekilla
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
31
Mathwin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
General
32
Maverick420
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
33
Metalmagic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
Squad Commander
34
Mindrist
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Rabbagast
General
35
Muddy
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Crimson Assassins
General
36
Nagera
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Unlimited High Society
Applicant
37
Nemrae
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phenomenon
General
38
Nojustus
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
President
39
Omiram
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Enclave
Knight
40
Overdragon
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
41
Phillycheese
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Squad Commander
42
Plekter
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
Applicant
43
Quenton
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
44
Qwazeech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Nemesis
Advisor
45
Rabbit
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
General
46
Rahmkota
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
General
47
Schultzy
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
RimorTech Electronics and Chemicals Corp
President
48
Svanovit
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Squad Commander
49
Tecbiz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
50
Tehevolz
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Veteran
51
Thermochanic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Hunted By Coven
President
52
Trounevis
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix
Advisor
53
Tuoni
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Latro! Fremo!
President
54
Turbodynomen
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
Squad Commander
55
Ustarlen
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Crimson Assassins
General
56
Valvince
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
General
57
Wubalien
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Squad Commander
58
Wyzzi
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
Squad Commander
59
Endock
Engineer
Opifex
Male
219
30
Clan
2
Defenders of Rubi Ka
Unit Member
60
Enginenear
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
30
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
61
Perius1
Engineer
Solitus
Male
213
30
Clan
2
Komodites
Unit Member
62
Neurotox
Engineer
Solitus
Male
200
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Unit Commander
63
Gargotron
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Blue Nose Friends
Squad Commander
64
Leij
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
65
Minbuckster
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Kingdom of Heaven
Squad Commander
66
Tetra9
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
67
Bleikur
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
General
68
Genius01
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
One Man Army
Anarchist
69
Ghinion
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
70
Memphisraves
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Ascension
Squad Commander
71
Repsol
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
72
Rigister
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Member
73
Technobug
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
diatom
General
74
Torques
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
75
Wobbox3
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Haven
Applicant
76
Argin
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Breakfast Club
President
77
Dropdead
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Never Knows Best
Squad Commander
78
Engitronics
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Leet-Bloc
General
79
Jadeonn
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
80
Mech4
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Conquered Dreamz
General
81
Shastasright
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Paradice
General
82
Titanium
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Member
83
Zereke
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
84
Smokebuda3
Engineer
Solitus
Male
218
27
Clan
2
Shadows of Sanity
Squad Commander
85
Gruikeur
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
86
Jovan
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Unit Commander
87
Junkbox
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
26
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
88
Reamed
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Phaz Ftw
President
89
Agpmutiny
Engineer
Opifex
Male
220
25
Clan
2
The AGP
Unit Commander
90
Bumbalumbale
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
General
91
Damech971
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
92
Drblonsk
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Unit Commander
93
Drjekil
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
94
Farlath
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Dark Ninjas
Advisor
95
Harm
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
96
Kimibotokiyo
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Applicant
97
Maytech
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Unit Member
98
Mechanuf
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Applicant
99
Screw
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
NemX
Veteran
100
Shimizan
Engineer
Solitus
Male
220
25
Clan
2
RimorTech Electronics and Chemicals Corp
Unit Member
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic