Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Alfbot
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
2
Armytas
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Unknow
President
3
Auroraya
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Advisor
4
Blacksmiffi3
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Applicant
5
Cirkin
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Member
6
Drongi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
7
Engimek
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
8
Gonzalis
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
9
Goodric
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
Squad Commander
10
Gunnhild
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
11
Juillet
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
12
Leksak
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
General
13
Logonengy
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Quinto Elemento
Squad Commander
14
Metalmagic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
Squad Commander
15
Nojustus
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Carpe Diem
President
16
Pendatha
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Unit Member
17
Phuuuuk
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
18
Plekter
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
Applicant
19
Rabbit
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
General
20
Rahmkota
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Angel & Devil
General
21
Rzvr0
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
General
22
Teky
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Leader
23
Thermochanic
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
30
Clan
2
Hunted By Coven
President
24
Tudekiks
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
President
25
Tushica
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
General
26
Leij
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
The Syndicate
General
27
Minbuckster
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
29
Clan
2
Kingdom of Heaven
Squad Commander
28
Shili
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
General
29
Ghinion
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
30
Technobug
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
28
Clan
2
diatom
General
31
Jadeonn
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
27
Clan
2
Phoenix
Veteran
32
Giuliana
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
26
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Applicant
33
Gruikeur
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Veteran
34
Reamed
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
26
Clan
2
Phaz Ftw
President
35
Boogerbomb
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
25
Clan
2
Nemesis
Veteran
36
Damech971
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
37
Drjekil
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
38
Wscieklakos
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
25
Clan
2
Shadows of Sanity
Applicant
39
Digsengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Peoples Front of Judea
Squad Commander
40
Malasombra
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
41
Testaburger
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
42
Tigerengi
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
24
Clan
2
Events by Jill
Unit Member
43
Imoonderman2
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Nightmares End
Applicant
44
Lachonraz
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
45
Mekanos
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
General
46
Romurankku
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Northern Front
Executive
47
Sepaton
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Applicant
48
Snarfblatt
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
General
49
Tardskiller
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
23
Clan
2
The Happy Rebels
General
50
Kilawatt
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
2
TheLostBoys(BooTCamP)
General
51
Retool
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
22
Clan
2
The Asylum
Squad Commander
52
Apsforps
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Member
53
Kellisra
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
The Asylum
Unit Commander
54
Miajong
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Phoenix
Advisor
55
Pajak
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
General
56
Poena
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Squad Commander
57
Puaro
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Regulators
Unit Member
58
Raggy1
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
59
Thebeast2109
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
21
Clan
2
Devil Inside
Applicant
60
Elbo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Nemesis
Applicant
61
Jefazo
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
AO Forever
Applicant
62
Kilajan
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
20
Clan
2
Athen Paladins
Squad Commander
63
Stormbow
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
19
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Member
64
Errica
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Nerf Hammered
Applicant
65
Ethernal
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
17
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
66
Kinjara
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
17
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Applicant
67
Ghiam
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
16
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
68
Josiedenton
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
16
Clan
2
Regulators
Unit Commander
69
Aeliea
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
15
Clan
2
Plausible Deniability
Squad Commander
70
Playallday
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
14
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
Squad Commander
71
Dongjr
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
13
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Applicant
72
Machineheadx
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
13
Clan
2
Haven
Applicant
73
Schubduese
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
13
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
74
Buildem
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
12
Clan
2
Peoples Front of Judea
Applicant
75
Rueinegninu
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
12
Clan
2
The Reborn
Unit Leader
76
Techs
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
12
Clan
2
BaNaNa-InC
Squad Commander
77
Metallurgist
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
11
Clan
2
Komodo
Executive
78
Xardoth
Engineer
Nano
Male
220
8
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
79
Razzare
Engineer
Nano
Male
219
18
Clan
2
X-Asylum
Applicant
80
Oroxus
Engineer
Nano
Male
219
17
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
General
81
Engiefire
Engineer
Nano
Female
219
13
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Unit Member
82
Enginenear
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
30
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
83
Apxumeg
Engineer
Nano
Male
218
17
Clan
2
BANDA
Squad Commander
84
Fallenmechs
Engineer
Nano
Male
217
23
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Unit Member
85
Halloween138
Engineer
Nano
Male
217
15
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
86
Garada
Engineer
Nano
Female
217
14
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Applicant
87
Raptavious
Engineer
Nano
Male
217
10
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Applicant
88
Magarl
Engineer
Nano
Male
216
24
Clan
2
Veritas
Applicant
89
Ruahts
Engineer
Nano
Male
216
22
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Veteran
90
Ictoy3
Engineer
Nano
Male
216
17
Clan
2
Rebel Nation
Applicant
91
Edussair
Engineer
Nano
Male
216
16
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
92
Xxdevisxx
Engineer
Nano
Male
216
16
Clan
2
The Asylum
Unit Member
93
Innah
Engineer
Nano
Male
216
11
Clan
2
Haven
Applicant
94
Ketorax
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
23
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Applicant
95
Electrum
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
20
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
Squad Commander
96
Mechwarrior5
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
17
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
97
Baltazarina
Engineer
Nano
Female
215
16
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
Squad Commander
98
Raidea
Engineer
Nano
Male
215
0
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
Applicant
99
Citystarzeng
Engineer
Nano
Male
214
24
Clan
2
Quetzalcoatl
Unit Commander
100
Hellka
Engineer
Nano
Female
214
15
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic