Auno.org: 18.8.62
|
Live servers: 18.8.62
News
Forums
About
Register / Login
Character Database
Database query
Breed:
Atrox
Nano
Opifex
Solitus
Profession:
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial Artist
Meta-Physicist
Nano-Technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Gender:
Any
Male
Female
Neuter
Faction:
Any
Omni
Clan
Neutral
Dimension:
Any
Atlantean
Rimor
Die Neue Welt
Person:
Level:
..
Guild:
Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
#
Name
Profession
Breed
Gender
Level
AI
Faction
RK
Guild
Rank
1
Alfbot
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
2
Auroraya
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Advisor
3
Drongi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
4
Engimek
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
5
Gunnhild
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
6
Pendatha
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Unit Member
7
Phuuuuk
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Haven
Squad Commander
8
Rzvr0
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
General
9
Teky
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
The Syndicate
Unit Leader
10
Tudekiks
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Knights of Ka
President
11
Tushica
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
30
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
General
12
Shili
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
29
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
General
13
Giuliana
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
26
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Applicant
14
Boogerbomb
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
25
Clan
2
Nemesis
Veteran
15
Digsengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Peoples Front of Judea
Squad Commander
16
Malasombra
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
17
Testaburger
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
24
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Squad Commander
18
Lachonraz
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
23
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
19
Kellisra
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
The Asylum
Unit Commander
20
Miajong
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Phoenix
Advisor
21
Poena
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Squad Commander
22
Raggy1
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
21
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Squad Commander
23
Stormbow
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
19
Clan
2
Vox Populi
Member
24
Errica
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
18
Clan
2
Nerf Hammered
Applicant
25
Josiedenton
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
16
Clan
2
Regulators
Unit Commander
26
Aeliea
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
15
Clan
2
Plausible Deniability
Squad Commander
27
Dongjr
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
13
Clan
2
Tiger Claw
Applicant
28
Metallurgist
Engineer
Nano
Female
220
11
Clan
2
Komodo
Executive
29
Engiefire
Engineer
Nano
Female
219
13
Clan
2
A.R.S.
Unit Member
30
Garada
Engineer
Nano
Female
217
14
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Applicant
31
Baltazarina
Engineer
Nano
Female
215
16
Clan
2
Dark Crusaders
Squad Commander
32
Hellka
Engineer
Nano
Female
214
15
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Veteran
33
Femynatryx-1
Engineer
Nano
Female
214
14
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
34
Techtonic
Engineer
Nano
Female
213
20
Clan
2
Venice Academy
Squad Commander
35
Medusasrage
Engineer
Nano
Female
213
11
Clan
2
Heaven&Hell
General
36
Fabulle
Engineer
Nano
Female
213
0
Clan
2
ACF Douce Folie
Unit Commander
37
Irridal
Engineer
Nano
Female
209
19
Clan
2
Les Rebelles Francophones
Member
38
Luana-1
Engineer
Nano
Female
209
12
Clan
2
Phoenix Rising
Unit Commander
39
Keyina-1
Engineer
Nano
Female
209
9
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
40
Skrew
Engineer
Nano
Female
208
24
Clan
2
T.R.A.S.H
Anarchist
41
Morot
Engineer
Nano
Female
208
20
Clan
2
Phaz Ftw
Squad Commander
42
Imakira
Engineer
Nano
Female
208
10
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Applicant
43
Vasolengy
Engineer
Nano
Female
205
23
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
44
Josalynetta
Engineer
Nano
Female
202
17
Clan
2
Veritas
Applicant
45
Mekkaniak
Engineer
Nano
Female
201
8
Clan
2
Inner Monkey
Applicant
46
Goldengirl
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
30
Clan
2
La Hermandad
Applicant
47
Iceyengie
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
30
Clan
2
Shadow Society
Squad Commander
48
Najslodsza
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
28
Clan
2
Podroznicy Rubi-Ka
Veteran
49
Fluxstreamer
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
1
Clan
2
Children of the Hunt
Applicant
50
Jennydoit
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
0
Clan
2
Defiant Insouciance
Veteran
51
Pollygrip-1
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
0
Clan
2
Algolians
Applicant
52
Twing
Engineer
Nano
Female
200
0
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Unit Member
53
Munchausen
Engineer
Nano
Female
199
0
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
54
Naoka
Engineer
Nano
Female
199
0
Clan
2
The Asylum
Unit Member
55
Nareni
Engineer
Nano
Female
199
0
Clan
2
aTrox Caelestis
Unit Member
56
Chakala
Engineer
Nano
Female
196
5
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
57
Creatator
Engineer
Nano
Female
195
12
Clan
2
Code Dragon Noir
Applicant
58
Engicrissa
Engineer
Nano
Female
195
7
Clan
2
Eternal Flames
Squad Commander
59
Annakist
Engineer
Nano
Female
194
16
Clan
2
Invaders Must Die
General
60
Undenied
Engineer
Nano
Female
192
14
Clan
2
Lost Souls of Rimor
General
61
Akanami
Engineer
Nano
Female
190
13
Clan
2
Ascension
Applicant
62
Adroid
Engineer
Nano
Female
190
5
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
63
Smallstone
Engineer
Nano
Female
185
10
Clan
2
Order of Light
Member
64
Przytulanka
Engineer
Nano
Female
185
0
Clan
2
Jezdzcy Apokalipsy
Applicant
65
Lajka30
Engineer
Nano
Female
184
8
Clan
2
Crimson Assassins
Applicant
66
Naias
Engineer
Nano
Female
184
4
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Applicant
67
Androsia
Engineer
Nano
Female
183
16
Clan
2
Tsunami
Squad Commander
68
Nhinir
Engineer
Nano
Female
183
0
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
69
Slitich3
Engineer
Nano
Female
182
13
Clan
2
Coven of Hunters
Unit Leader
70
Lillibel
Engineer
Nano
Female
181
8
Clan
2
ACF Resistance
Member
71
Asina
Engineer
Nano
Female
180
7
Clan
2
Venice Academy
Unit Leader
72
Lootalotte
Engineer
Nano
Female
180
3
Clan
2
BaNaNa-InC
Unit Commander
73
Goodie
Engineer
Nano
Female
178
16
Clan
2
Veni Vidi Vici
Squad Commander
74
Roboqueen
Engineer
Nano
Female
176
5
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
75
Laes
Engineer
Nano
Female
176
0
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
76
Yukitechno
Engineer
Nano
Female
175
9
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
77
Berilium
Engineer
Nano
Female
175
8
Clan
2
Eternal Conflict
Applicant
78
Goldwolf01
Engineer
Nano
Female
175
4
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
79
Saorieng
Engineer
Nano
Female
174
0
Clan
2
NTRB
Unit Member
80
Mirew
Engineer
Nano
Female
172
0
Clan
2
T.R.A.S.H
Anarchist
81
Myung
Engineer
Nano
Female
172
0
Clan
2
T.R.A.S.H
Anarchist
82
Warrr
Engineer
Nano
Female
171
0
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
83
Ikki
Engineer
Nano
Female
170
0
Clan
2
T.R.A.S.H
Anarchist
84
Jiann
Engineer
Nano
Female
170
0
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
85
Pixiechick
Engineer
Nano
Female
170
0
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
86
Rysta
Engineer
Nano
Female
170
0
Clan
2
T.R.A.S.H
Anarchist
87
Ladyneera-1
Engineer
Nano
Female
168
6
Clan
2
Alpha Omega
Applicant
88
Kyry
Engineer
Nano
Female
168
0
Clan
2
Chaotic Vengeance
Squad Commander
89
Misengi
Engineer
Nano
Female
168
0
Clan
2
Bractwo Notum
Unit Commander
90
Amusii
Engineer
Nano
Female
166
15
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
91
Taurus
Engineer
Nano
Female
165
6
Clan
2
The Asylum
Applicant
92
Athenka
Engineer
Nano
Female
163
13
Clan
2
BANDA
Applicant
93
Frania
Engineer
Nano
Female
163
7
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
94
Fatalus
Engineer
Nano
Female
163
2
Clan
2
Peoples Front of Judea
Unit Commander
95
Alinna
Engineer
Nano
Female
162
12
Clan
2
Rabbagast
Applicant
96
Mecyder
Engineer
Nano
Female
161
12
Clan
2
The Happy Rebels
Applicant
97
Endzia
Engineer
Nano
Female
161
8
Clan
2
No guild
No rank
98
Hotdog
Engineer
Nano
Female
160
3
Clan
2
Lex Noctis
Applicant
99
Ghostengin-1
Engineer
Nano
Female
160
0
Clan
2
Komodites
Applicant
100
Mechgirl
Engineer
Nano
Female
160
0
Clan
2
Shadows of Sanity
Applicant
AO Tools
Item database
Breed ability caps
Character info
Character stats
Damage calculator
Doc's DoT table
Equipment config
Org listing
Heals table
Implant designer
Nukes table
Perk planner
Symbiant listings
Token boards
Weapons evaluator
Damage dumper
Developers
Nanoformulas
Adventurer
Agent
Bureaucrat
Doctor
Enforcer
Engineer
Fixer
Keeper
Martial artist
Meta-physicist
Nano-technician
Shade
Soldier
Trader
Generic