Auno.org: 18.5 | Live servers: 18.8.48

Character Database

Database query
Breed: Profession: Gender:
Faction:
Dimension:
Person: Level: ..
Guild: Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
# Name Profession Breed Gender Level AI Faction RK Guild Rank
1 Acix Engineer Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 1 S.I.N.C Squad Commander
2 Aemus Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Deathwing. President
3 Afromech Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Storm Unit Member
4 Alphajones Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Regulators Squad Commander
5 Alphamon Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 1 New Order President
6 Amickson Engineer Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 1 No comments President
7 Antort Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 1 Infinity Squad Commander
8 Aramsunat Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Quetzalcoatl General
9 Arato Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Devil Inside Veteran
10 Arcwolf Engineer Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 Dark Ninjas Veteran
11 Armytas Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Unknow President
12 Autark Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Knights of Ka Unit Commander
13 Backit Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Ascension Squad Commander
14 Backit Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Ascension Squad Commander
15 Beastengi Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Spartans Veteran
16 Bicseng Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Devil Inside Applicant
17 Blackmail Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Storm Squad Commander
18 Blacksmiffi3 Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Phoenix Rising Applicant
19 Blazebot Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Quetzalcoatl Applicant
20 Blorenie Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Shadowmoon Association Veteran
21 Boogertee Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Equilibrium7 Veteran
22 Bothead Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 1 Rising Phoenix Veteran
23 Builditmoe Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Atlantean Pact *AP* Squad Commander
24 Byreng Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Northern Front Executive
25 Cirkin Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 The Syndicate Unit Member
26 Cleatus Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Defenders of Rubi Ka General
27 Crogen Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 1 The Ownly One General
28 Cybershead Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Storm Applicant
29 Dablaze Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Ascension Squad Commander
30 Darkengi Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Spartans Veteran
31 Darux Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Quetzalcoatl Squad Commander
32 Dokyyy Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Divine Veteran
33 Drixe Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Code Dragon Noir Advisor
34 Eback Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Zweiundvierzig General
35 Ecelon Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 1 No guild No rank
36 Ellaguel Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 1 Divine Veteran
37 Enakur Engineer Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 The Asylum General
38 Enginbeer Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Angelic Retribution Unit Commander
39 Engineers Engineer Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 Das Kollektiv Squad Commander
40 Engiz Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 1 Spartans Veteran
41 Engymacadam Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Top Gear Applicant
42 Enjj Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 BANDA Squad Commander
43 Etzal Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 1 Redemption Applicant
44 Evildead Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Redemption Applicant
45 Fenahir Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 S.N.A.F.U. President
46 Flip Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Storm Unit Member
47 Freor Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Equilibrium7 Veteran
48 Godoh Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 GHOST of Rubi-ka Applicant
49 Gonzalis Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 BANDA Squad Commander
50 Goodric Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Angel & Devil Squad Commander
51 Gortoe Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 1 No guild No rank
52 Gromon Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 1 S.I.N.C Squad Commander
53 Hurmario Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 N.R.G Squad Commander
54 Hursa Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Urban Raiders Squad Commander
55 Ibrokit Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 House Maadiah General
56 Infzctrus Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Haven Squad Commander
57 Invalid Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Tiger Claw Squad Commander
58 Inza Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Czech Anarchy Veteran
59 Jarrulevy Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Whispers Edge President
60 Jest Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Storm Applicant
61 Jetson Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Athen Paladins Squad Commander
62 Josengy Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Mjolnir Veteran
63 Juillet Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Phoenix Veteran
64 Karabassteth Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 1 Spartans Veteran
65 Killtit Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 1 No guild No rank
66 Killtit-1 Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 1 Whiners Until Dawn Anarchist
67 Krypto Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Spartans Veteran
68 Legoman Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Dark Ninjas Veteran
69 Leksak Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Dark Crusaders General
70 Logonengy Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Quinto Elemento Squad Commander
71 Lommebok Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Damage Inc - Red Tigers Squad Commander
72 Machinekilla Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 The Syndicate General
73 Mathwin Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Knights of Ka General
74 Mausbaer Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Zweiundvierzig Squad Commander
75 Maverick420 Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Athen Paladins Unit Member
76 Mechdvsn09 Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Pantheon General
77 Mechterror Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 ImPacT President
78 Mekakurg Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 No guild No rank
79 Memph Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Spartans Veteran
80 Metalmagic Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Jezdzcy Apokalipsy Squad Commander
81 Michelangelo Engineer Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 1 Clownage Applicant
82 Mindrist Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Rabbagast General
83 Muddy Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Crimson Assassins General
84 Mutterimake Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 OnTT Unit Leader
85 Nagera Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Unlimited High Society Applicant
86 Nemrae Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Phenomenon General
87 Neznanec Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 1 Vengeance Advisor
88 Nojustus Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Carpe Diem President
89 Nurpuz Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 1 The Red Brotherhood Unit Leader
90 Omiram Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Enclave Knight
91 Oraaaa Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 The Red Brotherhood Squad Commander
92 Overdragon Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 The Asylum Squad Commander
93 Phillycheese Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Coven of Hunters Squad Commander
94 Philty Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 1 Czech Anarchy Advisor
95 Plekter Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Rebel Nation Applicant
96 Quenton Engineer Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 The Asylum Squad Commander
97 Qwazeech Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Nemesis Advisor
98 Rabbit Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Athen Paladins General
99 Rahmkota Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Angel & Devil General
100 Realcom Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 1 Midgar Squad Commander

Next