Auno.org: 18.5 | Live servers: 18.8.24 | Test servers:

Character Database

Database query
Breed: Profession: Gender:
Faction:
Dimension:
Person: Level: ..
Guild: Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
# Name Profession Breed Gender Level AI Faction RK Guild Rank
1 Aaah Nano-Technician Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 diatom General
2 Abibas Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Pain Dealers Member
3 Abramict Adventurer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Regulators General
4 Abstruse Martial Artist Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 Regulators General
5 Absynth Bureaucrat Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Potentia Superante Squad Commander
6 Abuk Nano-Technician Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Podroznicy Rubi-Ka Advisor
7 Acpirin Doctor Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Red Scare General
8 Adeorex Fixer Opifex Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Loony Bin Squad Commander
9 Adhocracy Bureaucrat Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Wasted Years General
10 Advalicious Adventurer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Paradise Squad Commander
11 Advarus Adventurer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 BANDA Squad Commander
12 Aedomon Fixer Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 Regulators Unit Commander
13 Aenarionn Agent Opifex Male 220 30 Omni 2 Black Bands Applicant
14 Aencist Meta-Physicist Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Black Bands Applicant
15 Aencrat Bureaucrat Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Black Bands Squad Commander
16 Aenma Martial Artist Opifex Male 220 30 Omni 2 Black Bands Applicant
17 Aenshade Shade Opifex Male 220 30 Omni 2 Black Bands Applicant
18 Agentsol Agent Opifex Male 220 30 Omni 2 Unity Squad Commander
19 Agesmith Bureaucrat Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 aTrox Caelestis Unit Member
20 Agobard Bureaucrat Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Knights of Ka Unit Commander
21 Agpizz Adventurer Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 No guild No rank
22 Ahealer Doctor Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Paradise Squad Commander
23 Aidef Fixer Opifex Male 220 30 Neutral 2 Grey Area Anarchist
24 Aiiircrat Bureaucrat Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Grand Masters II Director
25 Aimmaian2 Martial Artist Opifex Male 220 30 Neutral 2 ALLNEUTS General
26 Aitrus Trader Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Defenders of Rimor Applicant
27 Ajatus Shade Opifex Male 220 30 Omni 2 Northern Star Unit Commander
28 Ajiko Adventurer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Famous Last Words Squad Commander
29 Aknathon Trader Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 aTrox Caelestis Unit Member
30 Allad Trader Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Bractwo Notum Unit Commander
31 Almightyben Meta-Physicist Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Athen Paladins Unit Member
32 Alphadxdt Fixer Opifex Male 220 30 Omni 2 Paradise President
33 Alphafire Fixer Opifex Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Untouchables Executive
34 Alphaforces Fixer Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 Quetzalcoatl President
35 Alphajones Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Regulators Squad Commander
36 Alphasoldier Soldier Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Shadow Society General
37 Alphasqaud Soldier Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Elements of Destruction Unit Member
38 Alpheus Bureaucrat Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Angel & Devil General
39 Alreadythere Fixer Opifex Male 220 30 Omni 2 Dark Front Board Member
40 Amiryde Adventurer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Renaissance Applicant
41 Anarkali Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 No guild No rank
42 Ancindal Soldier Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Knights of Ka Squad Commander
43 Andeuger Adventurer Solitus Male 220 30 Neutral 2 NEPA Unit Commander
44 Andtheherois Soldier Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Inner Circle Applicant
45 Andyfix Fixer Opifex Male 220 30 Omni 2 Dark Front Applicant
46 Andysold Soldier Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Dark Front Applicant
47 Aneurysm Doctor Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Lex Noctis General
48 Angevil Martial Artist Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Quetzalcoatl General
49 Aniket Keeper Opifex Male 220 30 Neutral 2 Art of War Squad Commander
50 Anisherl Bureaucrat Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Alpha Omega Applicant
51 Annadell Doctor Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Untouchables Executive
52 Annuey Soldier Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Angel & Devil General
53 Anomaly Adventurer Solitus Male 220 30 Neutral 2 New Movement Applicant
54 Antibiotik Doctor Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Cuir Cuir Moustache Veteran
55 Apocalipsa Fixer Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 Athen Paladins Unit Member
56 Apofiscz Meta-Physicist Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 CZ-SK 0mni General
57 Apokalipsis Martial Artist Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 BANDA General
58 Apone Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Black Bands II Director
59 Aramsunat Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Quetzalcoatl General
60 Arato Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Devil Inside Veteran
61 Arbas Adventurer Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 Jezdzcy Apokalipsy Squad Commander
62 Arcwolf Engineer Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 Dark Ninjas Veteran
63 Arhanghelu Fixer Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 Quetzalcoatl Squad Commander
64 Arhin Agent Opifex Male 220 30 Omni 2 Viralbots Incorporated Squad Commander
65 Armytas Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Unknow President
66 Artona Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Neutral 2 NEPA General
67 Artycrat Bureaucrat Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Untouchables Applicant
68 Artynecro Meta-Physicist Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Untouchables Applicant
69 Artyomis Fixer Opifex Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Untouchables Applicant
70 Artyomus Fixer Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 Dark Ninjas Veteran
71 Artysolja Soldier Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Untouchables Applicant
72 Arugula Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Artificers of the Universe Director
73 Ashofenx Doctor Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Paradise Applicant
74 Asterixro Adventurer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Angel & Devil Squad Commander
75 Atackisanyni Martial Artist Opifex Male 220 30 Neutral 2 Harmony Advisor
76 Athlios Agent Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 Dark Crusaders General
77 Atiji Doctor Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Omlety Squad Commander
78 Atmogat Trader Opifex Male 220 30 Neutral 2 NEPA Squad Commander
79 Aurakite Keeper Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 Famous Last Words Squad Commander
80 Autark Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Knights of Ka Unit Commander
81 Auztar Soldier Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Unlimited High Society Unit Leader
82 Avance Martial Artist Opifex Male 220 30 Neutral 2 Underworld Squad Commander
83 Avocatu Bureaucrat Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 The Asylum General
84 Awikun Adventurer Solitus Male 220 30 Neutral 2 The Last Element Executive
85 Ayley Doctor Opifex Male 220 30 Omni 2 No guild No rank
86 Azogoss Adventurer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 aTrox Caelestis Squad Commander
87 Azynder Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Jacks Violent Crew General
88 Azzamis Soldier Solitus Male 220 30 Neutral 2 Majestic Squad Commander
89 Baalam Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Gentlemen of the Road President
90 Backit Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Ascension Squad Commander
91 Backit Engineer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Ascension Squad Commander
92 Badgenes Trader Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 BANDA Squad Commander
93 Badis Bureaucrat Solitus Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Loony Bin Squad Commander
94 Baleine Soldier Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Les Rebelles Francophones Veteran
95 Balkasak Martial Artist Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 Les Rebelles Francophones Veteran
96 Balkeepopi Keeper Opifex Male 220 30 Clan 2 Les Rebelles Francophones Member
97 Balzak Meta-Physicist Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Tiger Claw Squad Commander
98 Bamnupka Trader Opifex Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Pain Dealers Executive
99 Bananaboy Fixer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Komodo Applicant
100 Barbidoux Fixer Solitus Male 220 30 Clan 2 Code Dragon Noir Veteran

Next

BatMUD