Auno.org: 18.5 | Live servers: 18.8.24 | Test servers:

Character Database

Database query
Breed: Profession: Gender:
Faction:
Dimension:
Person: Level: ..
Guild: Online?
Last update: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 06:18:09 +0000
Light background: data changed in latest update - Bold: currently online
(online status only available for level 200+ characters on Atlantean)
Character listing
# Name Profession Breed Gender Level AI Faction RK Guild Rank
1 Abibas Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Pain Dealers Member
2 Adocalypse Doctor Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 Coven of Hunters Applicant
3 Adriaz Nano-Technician Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 FireStorm President
4 Aencist Meta-Physicist Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Black Bands Applicant
5 Ailyn Nano-Technician Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 Athen Paladins Applicant
6 Aitrus Trader Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Defenders of Rimor Applicant
7 Alfbot Engineer Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 No guild No rank
8 Alienraida Doctor Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 Paradise Applicant
9 Almightyben Meta-Physicist Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Athen Paladins Unit Member
10 Aminta Doctor Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 FireStorm General
11 Anesthesia1 Doctor Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 Ascension General
12 Annadell Doctor Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Untouchables Executive
13 Aoekiss Nano-Technician Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 ACF Resistance Veteran
14 Arangaar Bureaucrat Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 The Syndicate Unit Member
15 Archineer Engineer Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 The Dark Order of Chaos Squad Commander
16 Armytas Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Unknow President
17 Arrien Doctor Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 Jacks Violent Crew President
18 Artynecro Meta-Physicist Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Untouchables Applicant
19 Arugula Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Artificers of the Universe Director
20 Atizka Meta-Physicist Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 CZ-SK 0mni Squad Commander
21 Auroraya Engineer Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 Les Rebelles Francophones Advisor
22 Azynder Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Jacks Violent Crew General
23 Baalam Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Gentlemen of the Road President
24 Balkameta Meta-Physicist Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 Les Rebelles Francophones Veteran
25 Balzak Meta-Physicist Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Tiger Claw Squad Commander
26 Bassomarsu Nano-Technician Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 Northern Star Squad Commander
27 Bemepunap Doctor Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 Virtus Alliance Veteran
28 Bigeio Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Coven of Hunters Unit Member
29 Biij Meta-Physicist Nano Female 220 30 Neutral 2 The Last Element Executive
30 Birycrat Bureaucrat Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 HUGE, inc. Board Member
31 Blacksmiffi3 Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Phoenix Rising Applicant
32 Blutwurst Doctor Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Knights of Ka Squad Commander
33 Boneskallert Meta-Physicist Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Elements of Destruction Squad Commander
34 Borzqie Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Vox Populi Veteran
35 Boureaucrat Bureaucrat Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Code Dragon Noir Member
36 Candlemech Engineer Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 Core General
37 Carlomay Bureaucrat Nano Male 220 30 Neutral 2 The Last Element Applicant
38 Carter69 Bureaucrat Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Athen Paladins Unit Member
39 Castusto Meta-Physicist Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Bractwo Notum Squad Commander
40 Chainshot Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Neutral 2 New Movement Applicant
41 Charmaroo Bureaucrat Nano Male 220 30 Neutral 2 The Transformers Applicant
42 Chilling Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Neutral 2 Crystal Mantis Member
43 Chlorella Engineer Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 Black Bands Applicant
44 Chrisax Meta-Physicist Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Athen Paladins President
45 Circeo Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Black Bands Squad Commander
46 Cirkin Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 The Syndicate Unit Member
47 Clytophene Meta-Physicist Nano Female 220 30 Neutral 2 French Union of Nothing Squad Commander
48 Cmepmb Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 BANDA Squad Commander
49 Codemancrat Bureaucrat Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 The Syndicate General
50 Corboxidaze Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 La Meute Veteran
51 Criticalmass Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Core Squad Commander
52 Dahnt Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Valhall Guardians General
53 Damendar Nano-Technician Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 The Syndicate Unit Member
54 Danao Doctor Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 ACF Resistance Veteran
55 Dangerbot Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Rocknroll Commandos Applicant
56 Darnoy Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Jezdzcy Apokalipsy Squad Commander
57 Daxnt Nano-Technician Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 Famous Last Words Applicant
58 Deiminos Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 aTrox Caelestis Squad Commander
59 Delzoun Meta-Physicist Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 Vox Populi Veteran
60 Demians Bureaucrat Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Dark Front Applicant
61 Derthone Meta-Physicist Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Brainwashers President
62 Docbott Doctor Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Dark Order of Chaos Squad Commander
63 Dockhoiday Doctor Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 Lex Noctis Squad Commander
64 Docoria Doctor Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 NATO Corps. Squad Commander
65 Docpez Doctor Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Deus Caelestis Squad Commander
66 Doctor1978 Doctor Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 Devil Inside Advisor
67 Docwizz1 Doctor Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 Valhall Guardians Squad Commander
68 Dontask1 Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Dark Front Board Member
69 Dontaskjelho Meta-Physicist Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Dark Front Executive
70 Doosje Meta-Physicist Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 The Untouchables Applicant
71 Dorigencrat Bureaucrat Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 Vox Populi Advisor
72 Dorri Doctor Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 The Pain Dealers Executive
73 Dorrigma Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Paradise Applicant
74 Dourden Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Pain Dealers Executive
75 Drinsane Doctor Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Vox Populi Veteran
76 Dronack Doctor Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Famous Last Words Squad Commander
77 Drongi Engineer Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 Eternal Flames Squad Commander
78 Dukenomad Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 The Dark Order of Chaos Unit Leader
79 Easymette Meta-Physicist Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 Rabbagast Squad Commander
80 Ecaterine Doctor Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 The Untouchables Applicant
81 Egus Bureaucrat Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Jezdzcy Apokalipsy General
82 Elderheal Doctor Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Dark Front Applicant
83 Elishop Trader Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 The Syndicate Squad Commander
84 Elnukej00 Nano-Technician Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 Athen Paladins Squad Commander
85 Elputoamo Nano-Technician Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 La Hermandad Applicant
86 Elsapataky Doctor Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 La Hermandad President
87 Elskan Doctor Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 aTrox Caelestis General
88 Engimek Engineer Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 Les Rebelles Francophones Veteran
89 Engionek Engineer Nano Male 220 30 Neutral 2 The House of Black Star Unit Member
90 Engyho Engineer Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 Juppongatana Squad Commander
91 Ensiside Doctor Nano Female 220 30 Clan 2 Northern Front Board Member
92 Etherealcrat Bureaucrat Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 Core Applicant
93 Evolasion Meta-Physicist Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Peace $ Love, Inc. Squad Commander
94 Exedrine2 Doctor Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 HUGE, inc. Applicant
95 Exgh Doctor Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 Yandere Anarchist
96 Eyesnuke Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Core Squad Commander
97 Eyesxp Bureaucrat Nano Male 220 30 Omni 2 Core Squad Commander
98 Falikos Nano-Technician Nano Female 220 30 Neutral 2 Shattered Dreams President
99 Feloine Agent Nano Female 220 30 Omni 2 La Meute Advisor
100 Fleshman Nano-Technician Nano Male 220 30 Clan 2 Inner Monkey General

Next

BatMUD